ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Primordial Longu Dominant51 PEDHunting1 day ago
  2. Primordial Longu Alpha211 PEDHunting1 day ago
  3. Rextelum Weak90 PEDHunting1 day ago
  4. Rextelum Weak72 PEDHunting1 day ago
  5. Ziplex P50 (L)10 PEDRare item1 day ago
  6. Rextelum Weak196 PEDHunting2 days ago
  7. Rextelum Weak140 PEDHunting1 week ago
  8. Cornundacauda Provider23 PEDHunting1 week ago
  9. Atrox Old65 PEDHunting2 weeks ago
  10. Atrox Provider141 PEDHunting2 weeks ago
3,616 globals
1 of 362

Top loots

  1. 1Simple 1 Plastic Springs6,866 PEDConstruction8 Nov 2019
  2. 2Furor Adept5,668 PEDHunting9 Jun 2011
  3. 3Tantillion Provider4,707 PEDHunting5 Jun 2009
  4. 4Khorum Alloy3,088 PEDMining15 Nov 2014
  5. 5Drone Gen 062,832 PEDHunting30 May 2026
  6. 6Magurg Breeder 32,792 PEDHunting10 Nov 2015
  7. 7Atrox Prowler2,689 PEDHunting10 Aug 2016
  8. 8Typonolic Steam2,231 PEDMining30 Nov 2014
  9. 9Letomie Young2,224 PEDHunting26 Oct 2012
  10. 10Aarkan Pellets1,979 PEDMining6 Jul 2014
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day7,054 PED8 Nov 2019
  • Best month11,745 PEDNov 2019
  • Best year38,669 PED2026
  • Busiest day28 globals10 Mar 2012
  • Most HoFs in a day8 HoFs3 Oct 2015
  • Longest streak21 daysended 30 May 2021

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED2<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED17<1 %
250-999 PED2086 %
100-249 PED88025 %
50-99 PED2,16460 %
Under 50 PED3109 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Ziplex P50 (L)10 PED27 Oct 2026
  2. EWE EP-41 Military—15 Feb 2022
  3. Piron PBP-25—17 Mar 2016
  4. Graphene Polymer—14 Feb 2016
  5. Blank Arkadian DNA Cartridge 1—13 Feb 2016
  6. Oratan Figurine —29 Dec 2015
  7. Creature Control Capsule - Moonshine Mech Mk1 —25 Dec 2015
  8. Corvus Harness (M) —19 Nov 2015
  9. Wombana Figurine —28 Oct 2015
  10. Arkadian Golden Key Inner Ring—6 Oct 2015
34 rare items
1 of 4

Discoveries

  1. IFN RML-139951 14 Aug 2015

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Tantillion Provider4,707 PEDof 644 avatars
  2. #2Simple 1 Plastic Springs6,866 PEDof 1,682 avatars
  3. #2Scaboreas Provider848 PEDof 353 avatars
  4. #2Drone Gen 062,832 PEDof 338 avatars
  5. #2Dominant Empis Wasp431 PEDof 92 avatars
1 of 10

Total loot

  1. #1Tantillion Provider5,507 PEDof 644 avatars
  2. #2Tantillion Guardian1,180 PEDof 755 avatars
  3. #2Oratan Thug3,042 PEDof 697 avatars
  4. #2Drone Gen 062,832 PEDof 338 avatars
  5. #3Oratan Bandit2,210 PEDof 332 avatars
1 of 7

Number of globals

  1. #2Tantillion Guardian18of 755 avatars
  2. #2Tantillion Provider10of 644 avatars
  3. #2Oratan Bandit41of 332 avatars
  4. #3Firn Texture4of 30 avatars
  5. #4Oratan Thug81of 697 avatars
1 of 6

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 3,080 326,317 PED 106 PED 5,668 PEDFuror Adept
Mining 247 35,097 PED 142 PED 3,088 PEDKhorum Alloy
Construction 163 32,535 PED 200 PED 6,866 PEDSimple 1 Plastic Springs

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days14 of 3049 of 90, 183 of 365
Days with globals1,789since Apr 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant