ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Primordial Longu Alpha118 PEDHunting2 months ago
  2. Shrapnel229 PEDConstruction3 months ago
  3. Shrapnel215 PEDConstruction3 months ago
  4. Tech Gizmo 4516 PEDConstruction3 months ago
  5. Tech Gizmo 4220 PEDConstruction3 months ago
  6. Leviathan Mature66 PEDHunting4 months ago
  7. Leviathan Old76 PEDHunting4 months ago
  8. Eomon Young55 PEDHunting4 months ago
  9. Sumima Young84 PEDHuntingMedusa's Head - Naga Island4 months ago
  10. Longtooth Alpha111 PEDHunting4 months ago
4,523 globals
1 of 453

Top loots

  1. 1Razortooth Young3,794 PEDHunting27 Jan 2024
  2. 2Acid Root3,223 PEDMining15 Nov 2013
  3. 3Scoria Mature2,910 PEDHunting16 Jun 2013
  4. 4Killian Longsword2,784 PEDConstruction21 Oct 2008
  5. 5Svempa X1 (L)2,553 PEDConstruction2 Sept 2012
  6. 6GeoTrek LP485 Apis (L)2,506 PEDConstruction6 Jul 2011
  7. 7Mann MPH DLx2,411 PEDConstruction22 Jun 2009
  8. 8Crude Oil2,274 PEDMining12 Feb 2015
  9. 9Alicenies Liquid2,178 PEDMining3 Nov 2013
  10. 10Bull Tac20 (L)2,123 PEDConstruction12 Oct 2013
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day4,863 PED21 Sept 2012
  • Best month20,634 PEDNov 2013
  • Best year127,432 PED2012
  • Busiest day23 globals2 Jun 2013
  • Most HoFs in a day4 HoFs25 Jul 2025
  • Longest streak16 daysended 5 Jan 2013

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED45<1 %
250-999 PED3428 %
100-249 PED1,32529 %
50-99 PED2,76861 %
Under 50 PED34<1 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED18 May 2025
  2. Hermetic Ring, Adjusted—1 Sept 2024
  3. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—1 Sept 2024
  4. Ares Ring, Augmented—17 Jun 2024
  5. Hermetic Ring, Adjusted—9 Jun 2024
  6. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—31 Mar 2024
  7. Fi/Ra/Co Evil, Improved Blueprint (L) —26 Feb 2024
  8. Artemic Ring Adjusted —24 Jan 2016

Discoveries

  1. Calypso Land Deed Token #48 Crafting 10 Oct 2012
  2. Calypso Land Deed Token #39 Hunting 23 May 2012

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1 Rascal Harness (M,L) 1,155 PEDof 18 avatars
  2. #1 Over The Knee Socks (F,C) 1,451 PEDof 12 avatars
  3. #2Warrior Generation 031,138 PEDof 443 avatars
  4. #2Killian Sword G21,567 PEDof 95 avatars
  5. #2 Herman ASI-20 Arctic (L) 1,696 PEDof 27 avatars
1 of 18

Total loot

  1. #1 Herman ASI-20 Arctic (L) 4,419 PEDof 27 avatars
  2. #1 Herman ASI-20 Desert (L) 4,640 PEDof 24 avatars
  3. #1 Rascal Harness (M,L) 1,155 PEDof 18 avatars
  4. #1 Over The Knee Socks (F,C) 1,778 PEDof 12 avatars
  5. #2 Herman ASI-30 (L) 4,369 PEDof 30 avatars
1 of 15

Number of globals

  1. #1 Herman ASI-20 Desert (L) 21of 24 avatars
  2. #2 Herman ASI-30 (L) 29of 30 avatars
  3. #2 Herman ASI-20 Arctic (L) 12of 27 avatars
  4. #2Herman ASI-24 (L)3of 17 avatars
  5. #2MANTA K-4 (L)4of 12 avatars
1 of 15

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 2,335 296,099 PED 127 PED 3,794 PEDRazortooth Young
Mining 245 41,086 PED 168 PED 3,223 PEDAcid Root
Construction 1,858 251,763 PED 136 PED 2,784 PEDKillian Longsword

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 301 of 90, 15 of 365
Days with globals1,138since Apr 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant