Recent globals
- Primordial Longu Alpha118 PED2 months ago
- Shrapnel229 PED3 months ago
- Shrapnel215 PED3 months ago
- Tech Gizmo 4516 PED3 months ago
- Tech Gizmo 4220 PED3 months ago
- Leviathan Mature66 PED4 months ago
- Leviathan Old76 PED4 months ago
- Eomon Young55 PED4 months ago
- Sumima Young84 PED4 months ago
- Longtooth Alpha111 PED4 months ago
4,523 globals
1 of 453
Top loots
- 1Razortooth Young3,794 PED27 Jan 2024
- 2Acid Root3,223 PED15 Nov 2013
- 3Scoria Mature2,910 PED16 Jun 2013
- 4Killian Longsword2,784 PED21 Oct 2008
- 5Svempa X1 (L)2,553 PED2 Sept 2012
- 6GeoTrek LP485 Apis (L)2,506 PED6 Jul 2011
- 7Mann MPH DLx2,411 PED22 Jun 2009
- 8Crude Oil2,274 PED12 Feb 2015
- 9Alicenies Liquid2,178 PED3 Nov 2013
- 10Bull Tac20 (L)2,123 PED12 Oct 2013
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day4,863 PED21 Sept 2012
- Best month20,634 PEDNov 2013
- Best year127,432 PED2012
- Busiest day23 globals2 Jun 2013
- Most HoFs in a day4 HoFs25 Jul 2025
- Longest streak16 daysended 5 Jan 2013
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED45<1 %
250-999 PED3428 %
100-249 PED1,32529 %
50-99 PED2,76861 %
Under 50 PED34<1 %
Most globals on
Rare items
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED18 May 2025
- Hermetic Ring, Adjusted—1 Sept 2024
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—1 Sept 2024
- Ares Ring, Augmented—17 Jun 2024
- Hermetic Ring, Adjusted—9 Jun 2024
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—31 Mar 2024
- Fi/Ra/Co Evil, Improved Blueprint (L) —26 Feb 2024
- Artemic Ring Adjusted —24 Jan 2016
Discoveries
- Calypso Land Deed Token #48 Crafting 10 Oct 2012
- Calypso Land Deed Token #39 Hunting 23 May 2012
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1 Rascal Harness (M,L) 1,155 PEDof 18 avatars
- #1 Over The Knee Socks (F,C) 1,451 PEDof 12 avatars
- #2Warrior Generation 031,138 PEDof 443 avatars
- #2Killian Sword G21,567 PEDof 95 avatars
- #2 Herman ASI-20 Arctic (L) 1,696 PEDof 27 avatars
1 of 18
Total loot
- #1 Herman ASI-20 Arctic (L) 4,419 PEDof 27 avatars
- #1 Herman ASI-20 Desert (L) 4,640 PEDof 24 avatars
- #1 Rascal Harness (M,L) 1,155 PEDof 18 avatars
- #1 Over The Knee Socks (F,C) 1,778 PEDof 12 avatars
- #2 Herman ASI-30 (L) 4,369 PEDof 30 avatars
1 of 15
Number of globals
- #1 Herman ASI-20 Desert (L) 21of 24 avatars
- #2 Herman ASI-30 (L) 29of 30 avatars
- #2 Herman ASI-20 Arctic (L) 12of 27 avatars
- #2Herman ASI-24 (L)3of 17 avatars
- #2MANTA K-4 (L)4of 12 avatars
1 of 15
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 2,335 | 296,099 PED | 127 PED | 3,794 PEDRazortooth Young | |
| Mining | 245 | 41,086 PED | 168 PED | 3,223 PEDAcid Root | |
| Construction | 1,858 | 251,763 PED | 136 PED | 2,784 PEDKillian Longsword |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 301 of 90, 15 of 365
Days with globals1,138since Apr 2008