Recent globals
- Aurli Hunter62 PED1 month ago
- Spina Worker Young96 PED1 month ago
- Spina Worker Young78 PED1 month ago
- Leviathan Mature86 PED2 months ago
- Leviathan Mature107 PED2 months ago
- Spina Worker Mature136 PED2 months ago
- Atrox Provider74 PED2 months ago
- Longtooth Young87 PED2 months ago
- Kerberos Alpha80 PED2 years ago
- Spina Worker Young54 PED2 years ago
1,319 globals
1 of 132
Top loots
- 1Atrox Young4,212 PED5 Feb 2019
- 2Edres Resin3,074 PED4 Oct 2012
- 3Lysterium Stone1,589 PED4 Dec 2017
- 4Mutated Hadraada Stalker1,517 PED28 Aug 2017
- 5Simple 2 Conductors1,046 PED1 Jul 2021
- 6Huon Old Alpha946 PED4 Aug 2021
- 7Huon Alpha944 PED9 Aug 2021
- 8Cobalt Stone872 PED11 Feb 2015
- 9Mulmun Raider Elite814 PED14 Jun 2021
- 10Merry Annihilation Daikiba 06803 PED14 Dec 2022
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day4,509 PED5 Feb 2019
- Best month8,615 PEDJun 2021
- Best year39,319 PED2021
- Busiest day20 globals28 May 2023
- Most HoFs in a day5 HoFs13 Jul 2015
- Longest streak10 daysended 14 Feb 2019
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED5<1 %
250-999 PED766 %
100-249 PED28822 %
50-99 PED79062 %
Under 50 PED12410 %
Most globals on
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0587
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0648
- Mulmun Raider Elite43
- Longtooth Mature43
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0433
- Atrox Young30
- Longtooth Young26
- Kerberos Alpha26
- Ambulimax Young23
- Feffox Young21
- Kerberos Provider19
- Longtooth Dominant18
- Pesky ROCKtropia Beach Crab17
- Proteron Young17
- Scipulor Young16
- Longtooth Provider16
- Neomex Soldier15
- Atrox Old15
1 of 6
Rare items
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—22 May 2023
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —30 Dec 2022
- Hermetic Ring, Adjusted—29 Dec 2022
- Hermetic Ring, Adjusted—22 Dec 2021
- Artemic Ring, Perfected—12 Jun 2021
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —15 Dec 2020
- EMT kit Ek-2350, Adjusted—3 Aug 2020
- Modified Nanites—13 Nov 2017
- Modified Nanites—1 Sept 2017
- Modified Nanites—15 Feb 2017
36 rare items
1 of 4
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Mutated Hadraada Stalker1,517 PEDof 240 avatars
- #3Mutated Nusul Stalker784 PEDof 130 avatars
- #4Merry Mayhem Araneatrox (S,1)686 PEDof 85 avatars
- #5Sonic Squid Guardian315 PEDof 153 avatars
- #8Gradivore Stalker575 PEDof 972 avatars
1 of 3
Total loot
- #8Mutated Nusul Stalker784 PEDof 130 avatars
- #12Sonic Squid Guardian315 PEDof 153 avatars
- #14Merry Mayhem Araneatrox (S,1)1,676 PEDof 85 avatars
- #19Mutated Hadraada Stalker1,517 PEDof 240 avatars
Number of globals
- #21Merry Mayhem Araneatrox (S,1)10of 85 avatars
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 1,006 | 106,209 PED | 106 PED | 4,212 PEDAtrox Young | |
| Mining | 230 | 27,190 PED | 118 PED | 3,074 PEDEdres Resin | |
| Construction | 44 | 7,263 PED | 165 PED | 1,046 PEDSimple 2 Conductors |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 305 of 90, 5 of 365
Days with globals484since Sep 2012