ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Aurli Hunter62 PEDHuntingCrystal Palace Space Station1 month ago
  2. Spina Worker Young96 PEDHunting1 month ago
  3. Spina Worker Young78 PEDHunting1 month ago
  4. Leviathan Mature86 PEDHunting2 months ago
  5. Leviathan Mature107 PEDHunting2 months ago
  6. Spina Worker Mature136 PEDHunting2 months ago
  7. Atrox Provider74 PEDHunting2 months ago
  8. Longtooth Young87 PEDHunting2 months ago
  9. Kerberos Alpha80 PEDHunting2 years ago
  10. Spina Worker Young54 PEDHunting2 years ago
1,319 globals
1 of 132

Top loots

  1. 1Atrox Young4,212 PEDHunting5 Feb 2019
  2. 2Edres Resin3,074 PEDMining4 Oct 2012
  3. 3Lysterium Stone1,589 PEDMining4 Dec 2017
  4. 4Mutated Hadraada Stalker1,517 PEDHunting28 Aug 2017
  5. 5Simple 2 Conductors1,046 PEDConstruction1 Jul 2021
  6. 6Huon Old Alpha946 PEDHunting4 Aug 2021
  7. 7Huon Alpha944 PEDHunting9 Aug 2021
  8. 8Cobalt Stone872 PEDMining11 Feb 2015
  9. 9Mulmun Raider Elite814 PEDHunting14 Jun 2021
  10. 10Merry Annihilation Daikiba 06803 PEDHunting14 Dec 2022
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day4,509 PED5 Feb 2019
  • Best month8,615 PEDJun 2021
  • Best year39,319 PED2021
  • Busiest day20 globals28 May 2023
  • Most HoFs in a day5 HoFs13 Jul 2015
  • Longest streak10 daysended 14 Feb 2019

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED5<1 %
250-999 PED766 %
100-249 PED28822 %
50-99 PED79062 %
Under 50 PED12410 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—22 May 2023
  2. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —30 Dec 2022
  3. Hermetic Ring, Adjusted—29 Dec 2022
  4. Hermetic Ring, Adjusted—22 Dec 2021
  5. Artemic Ring, Perfected—12 Jun 2021
  6. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —15 Dec 2020
  7. EMT kit Ek-2350, Adjusted—3 Aug 2020
  8. Modified Nanites—13 Nov 2017
  9. Modified Nanites—1 Sept 2017
  10. Modified Nanites—15 Feb 2017
36 rare items
1 of 4

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Mutated Hadraada Stalker1,517 PEDof 240 avatars
  2. #3Mutated Nusul Stalker784 PEDof 130 avatars
  3. #4Merry Mayhem Araneatrox (S,1)686 PEDof 85 avatars
  4. #5Sonic Squid Guardian315 PEDof 153 avatars
  5. #8Gradivore Stalker575 PEDof 972 avatars
1 of 3

Total loot

  1. #8Mutated Nusul Stalker784 PEDof 130 avatars
  2. #12Sonic Squid Guardian315 PEDof 153 avatars
  3. #14Merry Mayhem Araneatrox (S,1)1,676 PEDof 85 avatars
  4. #19Mutated Hadraada Stalker1,517 PEDof 240 avatars

Number of globals

  1. #21Merry Mayhem Araneatrox (S,1)10of 85 avatars

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 1,006 106,209 PED 106 PED 4,212 PEDAtrox Young
Mining 230 27,190 PED 118 PED 3,074 PEDEdres Resin
Construction 44 7,263 PED 165 PED 1,046 PEDSimple 2 Conductors

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 305 of 90, 5 of 365
Days with globals484since Sep 2012

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant