ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Hadraada Young16 PEDHunting2 years ago
  2. Songkra Alloy56 PEDMining2 years ago
  3. Aakas Alloy86 PEDMining2 years ago
  4. Veda Stones425 PEDMiningArkadia Underground2 years ago
  5. ChemSet54 PEDMining2 years ago
  6. Lysterium Stone294 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. -- FORTUNA2 years ago
  7. Argonaut Young31 PEDHunting2 years ago
  8. Kerberos Mature17 PEDHunting2 years ago
  9. Kerberos Mature10 PEDHunting2 years ago
  10. Iron Stone60 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. -- FORTUNA2 years ago
2,178 globals
1 of 218

Top loots

  1. 1Lysterium Stone4,764 PEDMining16 Oct 2022
  2. 2ChemSet3,008 PEDMining4 Sept 2021
  3. 3Melchi Water2,552 PEDMining7 Jun 2022
  4. 4Explosive Projectiles2,194 PEDConstruction11 Oct 2020
  5. 5Longu Young1,820 PEDHunting4 Jul 2022
  6. 6Iron Stone1,341 PEDMining23 Jul 2024
  7. 7Lysterium Stone1,314 PEDMining4 Jul 2022
  8. 8Ganganite Stone1,237 PEDMining30 Oct 2022
  9. 9Explosive Projectiles1,217 PEDConstruction10 Oct 2020
  10. 10Explosive Projectiles1,180 PEDConstruction13 Oct 2020
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day4,801 PED16 Oct 2022
  • Best month25,932 PEDJul 2022
  • Best year91,311 PED2020
  • Busiest day42 globals20 Aug 2020
  • Most HoFs in a day2 HoFs25 Jul 2024
  • Longest streak25 daysended 25 Oct 2020

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED11<1 %
250-999 PED1095 %
100-249 PED28613 %
50-99 PED1,62775 %
Under 50 PED1406 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Fi/Ra/Co Cause, Adjusted Blueprint (L)—5 Nov 2022
  2. Fi/Ra/Co Cause, Modified Blueprint (L)—5 Nov 2022
  3. Fi/Ra/Co Evil, Improved Blueprint (L) —4 Nov 2022
  4. Robot Beacon (1111100010101101011011) —26 Oct 2022
  5. Robot Beacon (111111001101101110001111) —26 Oct 2022

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #9Longu Young1,820 PEDof 1,034 avatars
  2. #18Red Papoo Old Alpha13 PEDof 39 avatars
  3. #19Mourner Young273 PEDof 75 avatars

Total loot

  1. #19Red Papoo Old Alpha13 PEDof 39 avatars
  2. #20Mourner Young273 PEDof 75 avatars
  3. #23Longu Young1,820 PEDof 1,034 avatars

Number of globals

  1. #15Red Papoo Old Alpha1of 39 avatars
  2. #21TerraMaster 1 (L)1of 30 avatars

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 149 5,771 PED 39 PED 1,820 PEDLongu Young
Mining 1,743 170,902 PED 98 PED 4,764 PEDLysterium Stone
Construction 281 48,327 PED 172 PED 2,194 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 0 of 365
Days with globals378since Jun 2020

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant