Recent globals
- Hadraada Young16 PED2 years ago
- Songkra Alloy56 PED2 years ago
- Aakas Alloy86 PED2 years ago
- Veda Stones425 PED2 years ago
- ChemSet54 PED2 years ago
- Lysterium Stone294 PED2 years ago
- Argonaut Young31 PED2 years ago
- Kerberos Mature17 PED2 years ago
- Kerberos Mature10 PED2 years ago
- Iron Stone60 PED2 years ago
2,178 globals
1 of 218
Top loots
- 1Lysterium Stone4,764 PED16 Oct 2022
- 2ChemSet3,008 PED4 Sept 2021
- 3Melchi Water2,552 PED7 Jun 2022
- 4Explosive Projectiles2,194 PED11 Oct 2020
- 5Longu Young1,820 PED4 Jul 2022
- 6Iron Stone1,341 PED23 Jul 2024
- 7Lysterium Stone1,314 PED4 Jul 2022
- 8Ganganite Stone1,237 PED30 Oct 2022
- 9Explosive Projectiles1,217 PED10 Oct 2020
- 10Explosive Projectiles1,180 PED13 Oct 2020
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day4,801 PED16 Oct 2022
- Best month25,932 PEDJul 2022
- Best year91,311 PED2020
- Busiest day42 globals20 Aug 2020
- Most HoFs in a day2 HoFs25 Jul 2024
- Longest streak25 daysended 25 Oct 2020
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED11<1 %
250-999 PED1095 %
100-249 PED28613 %
50-99 PED1,62775 %
Under 50 PED1406 %
Most globals on
Rare items
- Fi/Ra/Co Cause, Adjusted Blueprint (L)—5 Nov 2022
- Fi/Ra/Co Cause, Modified Blueprint (L)—5 Nov 2022
- Fi/Ra/Co Evil, Improved Blueprint (L) —4 Nov 2022
- Robot Beacon (1111100010101101011011) —26 Oct 2022
- Robot Beacon (111111001101101110001111) —26 Oct 2022
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #9Longu Young1,820 PEDof 1,034 avatars
- #18Red Papoo Old Alpha13 PEDof 39 avatars
- #19Mourner Young273 PEDof 75 avatars
Total loot
- #19Red Papoo Old Alpha13 PEDof 39 avatars
- #20Mourner Young273 PEDof 75 avatars
- #23Longu Young1,820 PEDof 1,034 avatars
Number of globals
- #15Red Papoo Old Alpha1of 39 avatars
- #21TerraMaster 1 (L)1of 30 avatars
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 149 | 5,771 PED | 39 PED | 1,820 PEDLongu Young | |
| Mining | 1,743 | 170,902 PED | 98 PED | 4,764 PEDLysterium Stone | |
| Construction | 281 | 48,327 PED | 172 PED | 2,194 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 0 of 365
Days with globals378since Jun 2020