ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Ancient Rhino Beetle70 PEDHunting2 hours ago
  2. Ancient Rhino Beetle65 PEDHunting2 hours ago
  3. Ancient Rhino Beetle78 PEDHunting2 hours ago
  4. Ancient Rhino Beetle71 PEDHunting2 hours ago
  5. Ancient Rhino Beetle78 PEDHunting3 hours ago
  6. Prowler Tide Claw113 PEDHunting3 hours ago
  7. Prowler Tide Claw50 PEDHunting4 hours ago
  8. Hogglo Old54 PEDHunting5 hours ago
  9. Spina Worker Old Alpha142 PEDHunting6 hours ago
  10. Rextelum Hunter209 PEDHunting6 hours ago
7,303 globals
1 of 731

Top loots

  1. 1Growth Molecules22,566 PEDMining21 Jun 2021
  2. 2Longtooth Stalker15,334 PEDHunting6 Jul 2024
  3. 3Zinc Stone7,348 PEDMining17 Oct 2015
  4. 4Magurg Breeder 45,032 PEDHunting30 Apr 2016
  5. 5Magurg Breeder 44,836 PEDHunting5 May 2016
  6. 6Explosive Projectiles3,322 PEDConstruction24 Feb 2024
  7. 7Force Nexus2,230 PEDMining1 May 2011
  8. 8Melchi Water1,965 PEDMining8 Apr 2011
  9. 9Longtooth Prowler1,914 PEDHunting1 Jul 2024
  10. 10Myrinian Chaser1,884 PEDHunting2 Apr 2023
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day24,931 PED21 Jun 2021
  • Best month53,928 PEDJul 2024
  • Best year133,361 PED2024
  • Busiest day48 globals19 May 2019
  • Most HoFs in a day6 HoFs22 Apr 2026
  • Longest streak25 daysended 28 May 2016

Global sizes

10,000+ PED2<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED2<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED31<1 %
250-999 PED4917 %
100-249 PED1,77724 %
50-99 PED4,91167 %
Under 50 PED68<1 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Hermetic Ring, Perfected10 PED3 Aug 2025
  2. Rare Mayhem Token —29 Feb 2024
  3. Hermetic Ring, Adjusted—17 Feb 2024
  4. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —6 Dec 2023
  5. Artemic Ring, Augmented—7 Jan 2022
  6. Rare Mayhem Token —4 Jan 2022
  7. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —3 Jan 2022
  8. Hermetic Ring, Perfected—11 Jul 2021
  9. Lion Arm Guards (F) —4 Jul 2021
  10. Aquatic Gland—12 Jun 2021
21 rare items
1 of 3

Discoveries

  1. Pinthas Gloves (F,L) 8 May 2019

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #2Scavenger Venataur1,854 PEDof 154 avatars
  2. #2Myrinian Chaser1,884 PEDof 151 avatars
  3. #4Kreltin Stalker561 PEDof 350 avatars
  4. #5Growth Molecules22,566 PEDof 2,944 avatars
  5. #7Mutated Otorugi Old443 PEDof 211 avatars
1 of 9

Total loot

  1. #7Warrior I3-TF1,915 PEDof 194 avatars
  2. #7DSEC Bot CB-01140 PEDof 28 avatars
  3. #9Prowler Tide Claw10,344 PEDof 201 avatars
  4. #9Myrinian Chaser1,884 PEDof 151 avatars
  5. #11Defense Warrior 06666 PEDof 304 avatars
1 of 5

Number of globals

  1. #6Iridium Ore6of 187 avatars
  2. #7Warrior I3-TF12of 194 avatars
  3. #8Prowler Tide Claw56of 201 avatars
  4. #8Void Umbranoid Castoff1of 29 avatars
  5. #9Cyclops Scout1of 29 avatars
1 of 6

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 4,651 597,318 PED 128 PED 15,334 PEDLongtooth Stalker
Mining 2,448 256,794 PED 105 PED 22,566 PEDGrowth Molecules
Construction 182 30,011 PED 165 PED 3,322 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak2 days
Active days2 of 3015 of 90, 27 of 365
Days with globals1,034since Jun 2010

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant