Recent globals
- Ancient Rhino Beetle70 PED7 hours ago
- Ancient Rhino Beetle65 PED7 hours ago
- Ancient Rhino Beetle78 PED7 hours ago
- Ancient Rhino Beetle71 PED7 hours ago
- Ancient Rhino Beetle78 PED7 hours ago
- Prowler Tide Claw113 PED8 hours ago
- Prowler Tide Claw50 PED9 hours ago
- Hogglo Old54 PED10 hours ago
- Spina Worker Old Alpha142 PED11 hours ago
- Rextelum Hunter209 PED11 hours ago
7,303 globals
1 of 731
Top loots
- 1Growth Molecules22,566 PED21 Jun 2021
- 2Longtooth Stalker15,334 PED6 Jul 2024
- 3Zinc Stone7,348 PED17 Oct 2015
- 4Magurg Breeder 45,032 PED30 Apr 2016
- 5Magurg Breeder 44,836 PED5 May 2016
- 6Explosive Projectiles3,322 PED24 Feb 2024
- 7Force Nexus2,230 PED1 May 2011
- 8Melchi Water1,965 PED8 Apr 2011
- 9Longtooth Prowler1,914 PED1 Jul 2024
- 10Myrinian Chaser1,884 PED2 Apr 2023
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day24,931 PED21 Jun 2021
- Best month53,928 PEDJul 2024
- Best year133,361 PED2024
- Busiest day48 globals19 May 2019
- Most HoFs in a day6 HoFs22 Apr 2026
- Longest streak25 daysended 28 May 2016
Global sizes
10,000+ PED2<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED2<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED31<1 %
250-999 PED4917 %
100-249 PED1,77724 %
50-99 PED4,91167 %
Under 50 PED68<1 %
Most globals on
- Araneatrox Young223
- Aurli Weak170
- Spina Soldier Old126
- Proteron Young110
- Annihilation Eviscerator 09107
- Longtooth Stalker104
- Eomon Old87
- Rextelum Strong83
- Huon Young74
- Araneatrox Mature66
- Mulmun Raider Elite63
- Longtooth Prowler62
- Eomon Mature58
- Prowler Tide Claw58
- Teladon Young58
- Proteron Mature56
- Magurg Breeder 454
- Annihilation Zombie 0952
1 of 6
Rare items
- Hermetic Ring, Perfected10 PED3 Aug 2025
- Rare Mayhem Token —29 Feb 2024
- Hermetic Ring, Adjusted—17 Feb 2024
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —6 Dec 2023
- Artemic Ring, Augmented—7 Jan 2022
- Rare Mayhem Token —4 Jan 2022
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —3 Jan 2022
- Hermetic Ring, Perfected—11 Jul 2021
- Lion Arm Guards (F) —4 Jul 2021
- Aquatic Gland—12 Jun 2021
21 rare items
1 of 3
Discoveries
- Pinthas Gloves (F,L) 8 May 2019
Top placements
Highest loot
- #2Scavenger Venataur1,854 PEDof 154 avatars
- #2Myrinian Chaser1,884 PEDof 151 avatars
- #4Kreltin Stalker561 PEDof 350 avatars
- #5Growth Molecules22,566 PEDof 2,946 avatars
- #7Mutated Otorugi Old443 PEDof 211 avatars
1 of 9
Total loot
- #7Warrior I3-TF1,915 PEDof 194 avatars
- #7DSEC Bot CB-01140 PEDof 28 avatars
- #9Prowler Tide Claw10,507 PEDof 201 avatars
- #9Myrinian Chaser1,884 PEDof 151 avatars
- #11Defense Warrior 06666 PEDof 304 avatars
1 of 5
Number of globals
- #6Iridium Ore6of 187 avatars
- #7Warrior I3-TF12of 194 avatars
- #8Prowler Tide Claw58of 201 avatars
- #8Void Umbranoid Castoff1of 29 avatars
- #9Cyclops Scout1of 29 avatars
1 of 6
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 4,651 | 597,318 PED | 128 PED | 15,334 PEDLongtooth Stalker | |
| Mining | 2,448 | 256,794 PED | 105 PED | 22,566 PEDGrowth Molecules | |
| Construction | 182 | 30,011 PED | 165 PED | 3,322 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak2 days
Active days2 of 3015 of 90, 27 of 365
Days with globals1,034since Jun 2010