Recent globals
- Lysterium Power Container83 PED22 hours ago
- Lysterium Power Container146 PED1 day ago
- Lysterium Power Container96 PED1 day ago
- Lysterium Power Container84 PED1 day ago
- Bokol Guardian53 PED4 days ago
- Part Of Flint Arrow Head50 PED5 days ago
- Part Of Flint Arrow Head228 PED5 days ago
- Bokol Guardian55 PED6 days ago
- Vedacore Fibre106 PED1 week ago
- Kaz Stones52 PED1 week ago
3,284 globals
1 of 329
Top loots
- 1Iron Stone8,205 PED11 Sept 2013
- 2Part Of Flint Axe Head6,778 PED20 Dec 2023
- 3Lysterium Power Container6,251 PED1 Feb 2025
- 4Simple 1 Conductors5,732 PED8 Jun 2021
- 5Caldorite Stone5,699 PED30 Sept 2013
- 6Bokol Guardian4,770 PED19 Oct 2023
- 7Iron Stone3,665 PED22 Sept 2013
- 8Part Of Fly Amber3,261 PED9 Dec 2024
- 9Lysterium Power Container2,470 PED3 Dec 2024
- 10Lysterium Power Container2,352 PED22 Dec 2024
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day10,035 PED1 Feb 2025
- Best month29,348 PEDSep 2013
- Best year88,957 PED2025
- Busiest day30 globals11 Feb 2025
- Most HoFs in a day3 HoFs15 Jun 2026
- Longest streak48 daysended 4 Feb 2024
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED5<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED26<1 %
250-999 PED1816 %
100-249 PED55417 %
50-99 PED1,98861 %
Under 50 PED51916 %
Most globals on
- Kerberos Alpha72
- Young Paneleon72
- Kerberos Provider66
- Argonaut Young43
- Mature Dire Weed43
- Ambulimax Young42
- Kerberos Dominant39
- Atrox Young36
- Riptor Young28
- Annihilation Zombie 0128
- Atrox Mature24
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0122
- Mecha Lupine Gen 019
- Annihilation Eviscerator 0418
- Nusul Old16
- Annihilation Eviscerator 0115
- Hadraada Young15
- Nusul Young14
1 of 6
Rare items
- Piron PBR-108 PED16 Apr 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —6 Jan 2025
- Mah'ketta Helmet (M) 2 PED17 Dec 2024
- Advanced Sinew Adjusted1 PED24 Nov 2024
- Omegaton Cloak, Silver (F) 1 PED12 Nov 2024
- Advanced Sinew Adjusted1 PED10 Nov 2024
- Advanced Sinew Adjusted1 PED4 Nov 2024
- Tide Claw Pristine Element—17 Apr 2023
- Tide Claw Pristine Element—5 Apr 2023
- Tide Claw Pristine Element—25 Mar 2023
16 rare items
1 of 2
Discoveries
- Jolly Christmas Pink Hat (L) Blueprint (L) 14 Dec 2012
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Simple 1 Conductors5,732 PEDof 1,897 avatars
- #1Madana Mature1,925 PEDof 294 avatars
- #2Bokol Guardian4,770 PEDof 249 avatars
- #4Part Of Flint Axe Head6,778 PEDof 850 avatars
- #6Part Of Fly Amber3,261 PEDof 709 avatars
1 of 5
Total loot
- #2Bokol Guardian5,019 PEDof 249 avatars
- #3Madana Mature1,926 PEDof 294 avatars
- #7Basic Screws5,758 PEDof 723 avatars
- #8Wild Boar Young91 PEDof 37 avatars
- #10Bokol Provider1,289 PEDof 450 avatars
1 of 4
Number of globals
- #6Basic Screws51of 723 avatars
- #8Bokol Guardian5of 249 avatars
- #8 OreFinder OF-101 7of 113 avatars
- #12 Settler Shin Guards (F) 5of 110 avatars
- #12Wild Boar Young1of 37 avatars
1 of 3
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 1,116 | 77,538 PED | 69 PED | 4,770 PEDBokol Guardian | |
| Mining | 1,035 | 137,382 PED | 133 PED | 8,205 PEDIron Stone | |
| Space Mining | 15 | 1,532 PED | 102 PED | 257 PEDC-type Asteroid III | |
| Construction | 1,093 | 177,551 PED | 162 PED | 6,251 PEDLysterium Power Container |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak2 days
Active days6 of 306 of 90, 44 of 365
Days with globals1,108since May 2008