ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Lysterium Power Container83 PEDConstruction22 hours ago
  2. Lysterium Power Container146 PEDConstruction1 day ago
  3. Lysterium Power Container96 PEDConstruction1 day ago
  4. Lysterium Power Container84 PEDConstruction1 day ago
  5. Bokol Guardian53 PEDHuntingArkadia Event Area 44 days ago
  6. Part Of Flint Arrow Head50 PEDMiningArkadia Underground5 days ago
  7. Part Of Flint Arrow Head228 PEDMiningArkadia Underground5 days ago
  8. Bokol Guardian55 PEDHuntingArkadia Event Area 46 days ago
  9. Vedacore Fibre106 PEDMining1 week ago
  10. Kaz Stones52 PEDMining1 week ago
3,284 globals
1 of 329

Top loots

  1. 1Iron Stone8,205 PEDMining11 Sept 2013
  2. 2Part Of Flint Axe Head6,778 PEDMining20 Dec 2023
  3. 3Lysterium Power Container6,251 PEDConstruction1 Feb 2025
  4. 4Simple 1 Conductors5,732 PEDConstruction8 Jun 2021
  5. 5Caldorite Stone5,699 PEDMining30 Sept 2013
  6. 6Bokol Guardian4,770 PEDHunting19 Oct 2023
  7. 7Iron Stone3,665 PEDMining22 Sept 2013
  8. 8Part Of Fly Amber3,261 PEDMining9 Dec 2024
  9. 9Lysterium Power Container2,470 PEDConstruction3 Dec 2024
  10. 10Lysterium Power Container2,352 PEDConstruction22 Dec 2024
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day10,035 PED1 Feb 2025
  • Best month29,348 PEDSep 2013
  • Best year88,957 PED2025
  • Busiest day30 globals11 Feb 2025
  • Most HoFs in a day3 HoFs15 Jun 2026
  • Longest streak48 daysended 4 Feb 2024

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED5<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED26<1 %
250-999 PED1816 %
100-249 PED55417 %
50-99 PED1,98861 %
Under 50 PED51916 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Piron PBR-108 PED16 Apr 2025
  2. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —6 Jan 2025
  3. Mah'ketta Helmet (M) 2 PED17 Dec 2024
  4. Advanced Sinew Adjusted1 PED24 Nov 2024
  5. Omegaton Cloak, Silver (F) 1 PED12 Nov 2024
  6. Advanced Sinew Adjusted1 PED10 Nov 2024
  7. Advanced Sinew Adjusted1 PED4 Nov 2024
  8. Tide Claw Pristine Element—17 Apr 2023
  9. Tide Claw Pristine Element—5 Apr 2023
  10. Tide Claw Pristine Element—25 Mar 2023
16 rare items
1 of 2

Discoveries

  1. Jolly Christmas Pink Hat (L) Blueprint (L) 14 Dec 2012

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Simple 1 Conductors5,732 PEDof 1,897 avatars
  2. #1Madana Mature1,925 PEDof 294 avatars
  3. #2Bokol Guardian4,770 PEDof 249 avatars
  4. #4Part Of Flint Axe Head6,778 PEDof 850 avatars
  5. #6Part Of Fly Amber3,261 PEDof 709 avatars
1 of 5

Total loot

  1. #2Bokol Guardian5,019 PEDof 249 avatars
  2. #3Madana Mature1,926 PEDof 294 avatars
  3. #7Basic Screws5,758 PEDof 723 avatars
  4. #8Wild Boar Young91 PEDof 37 avatars
  5. #10Bokol Provider1,289 PEDof 450 avatars
1 of 4

Number of globals

  1. #6Basic Screws51of 723 avatars
  2. #8Bokol Guardian5of 249 avatars
  3. #8 OreFinder OF-101 7of 113 avatars
  4. #12 Settler Shin Guards (F) 5of 110 avatars
  5. #12Wild Boar Young1of 37 avatars
1 of 3

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 1,116 77,538 PED 69 PED 4,770 PEDBokol Guardian
Mining 1,035 137,382 PED 133 PED 8,205 PEDIron Stone
Space Mining 15 1,532 PED 102 PED 257 PEDC-type Asteroid III
Construction 1,093 177,551 PED 162 PED 6,251 PEDLysterium Power Container

Career

Activity

Current streak2 days
Active days6 of 306 of 90, 44 of 365
Days with globals1,108since May 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant