ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Diripi Young5 PEDHunting2 months ago
  2. Narcanisum Stone63 PEDMiningF.O.M.A Main Arena3 months ago
  3. Iron Stone58 PEDMiningF.O.M.A Main Arena3 months ago
  4. Iron Stone59 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA3 months ago
  5. Iron Stone80 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA3 months ago
  6. Caldorite Stone68 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. -- FORTUNA3 months ago
  7. Blausariam Stone61 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA3 months ago
  8. Iron Stone61 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA3 months ago
  9. Ganganite Stone65 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA3 months ago
  10. Petonium Stone200 PEDMiningF.O.M.A Main Arena3 months ago
18,628 globals
1 of 1863

Top loots

  1. 1Zinc Stone217,847 PEDMining12 Jan 2012
  2. 2Kreltin Young16,993 PEDHunting18 Sept 2012
  3. 3Eomon Young13,296 PEDHunting13 Jul 2021
  4. 4Explosive Projectiles10,609 PEDConstruction3 May 2021
  5. 5Level 3 Finder Amplifier (L)10,188 PEDConstruction16 Feb 2012
  6. 6Osseocollum Stalker9,275 PEDHunting8 Apr 2016
  7. 7Osseocollum Stalker8,980 PEDHunting8 Feb 2016
  8. 8Daspletor Young7,925 PEDHunting15 Apr 2016
  9. 9Atrox Old7,898 PEDHunting10 Jan 2022
  10. 10Caldorite Stone6,417 PEDMining1 Nov 2008
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day218,396 PED12 Jan 2012
  • Best month251,821 PEDJan 2012
  • Best year477,786 PED2021
  • Busiest day49 globals30 Jan 2022
  • Most HoFs in a day8 HoFs1 Aug 2015
  • Longest streak173 daysended 15 Sept 2021

Global sizes

10,000+ PED5<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED8<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED133<1 %
250-999 PED1,83610 %
100-249 PED5,54930 %
50-99 PED10,67458 %
Under 50 PED2691 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —11 Dec 2025
  2. Fi/Ra/Co Evil, Modified Blueprint (L) —5 Oct 2022
  3. Fi/Ra/Co Evil, Adjusted Blueprint (L) —30 Sept 2022
  4. Fi/Ra/Co Evil, Improved Blueprint (L) —29 Sept 2022
  5. Fi/Ra/Co Cause, Adjusted Blueprint (L)—27 Sept 2022
  6. Fi/Ra/Co Cause, Modified Blueprint (L)—21 Sept 2022
  7. Fi/Ra/Co Evil, Modified Blueprint (L) —19 Sept 2022
  8. Fi/Ra/Co Cause, Adjusted Blueprint (L)—19 Sept 2022
  9. Fi/Ra/Co Evil, Modified Blueprint (L) —27 Aug 2022
  10. Fi/Ra/Co Evil, Adjusted Blueprint (L) —25 Aug 2022
152 rare items
1 of 16

Discoveries

  1. Cryogenic Attack Nanochip VI 5 Nov 2013
  2. Kinetic Attack Nanochip IV (L)11 Oct 2012

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Zinc Stone217,847 PEDof 3,265 avatars
  2. #1Attacker Generation 09190 PEDof 47 avatars
  3. #1 Weapon Skill Modification Enhancer III 353 PEDof 20 avatars
  4. #1General Kratos Generation 041,967 PEDof 16 avatars
  5. #2Falxangius Dominant739 PEDof 51 avatars
1 of 19

Total loot

  1. #1Attacker Generation 07800 PEDof 68 avatars
  2. #1Warlock Generation 0834,239 PEDof 54 avatars
  3. #1General Kratos Generation 041,967 PEDof 16 avatars
  4. #2Zinc Stone228,036 PEDof 3,265 avatars
  5. #2Zombie Mutant Warlord57,660 PEDof 311 avatars
1 of 20

Number of globals

  1. #1Zombie Mutant Warlord380of 311 avatars
  2. #1Attacker Generation 0710of 68 avatars
  3. #1Warlock Generation 08168of 54 avatars
  4. #2Warrior Generation 0410of 359 avatars
  5. #2Big Bulk Generation 01201of 235 avatars
1 of 20

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 13,617 2,039,047 PED 150 PED 16,993 PEDKreltin Young
Mining 2,972 559,772 PED 188 PED 217,847 PEDZinc Stone
Construction 1,885 282,009 PED 150 PED 10,609 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 301 of 90, 121 of 365
Days with globals2,456since Apr 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant