ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. C-type Asteroid VIII151 PEDSpace Mining1 year ago
  2. C-type Asteroid IX214 PEDSpace Mining1 year ago
  3. C-type Asteroid IX108 PEDSpace Mining1 year ago
  4. C-type Asteroid X67 PEDSpace Mining1 year ago
  5. C-type Asteroid IX225 PEDSpace Mining1 year ago
  6. C-type Asteroid IX95 PEDSpace Mining1 year ago
  7. C-type Asteroid X248 PEDSpace Mining1 year ago
  8. C-type Asteroid IX100 PEDSpace Mining1 year ago
  9. C-type Asteroid X85 PEDSpace Mining1 year ago
  10. C-type Asteroid X134 PEDSpace Mining1 year ago
2,827 globals
1 of 283

Top loots

  1. 1Simple 2 Conductors6,644 PEDConstruction18 May 2021
  2. 2Simple 2 Conductors3,955 PEDConstruction30 Sept 2023
  3. 3Simple 2 Plastic Springs3,643 PEDConstruction14 Oct 2021
  4. 4Persecutor of Abyss3,507 PEDHunting14 Jul 2018
  5. 5Simple 4 Conductors3,140 PEDConstruction25 Oct 2021
  6. 6Lysterium Stone2,541 PEDMining12 Nov 2023
  7. 7C-type Asteroid X2,509 PEDSpace Mining17 Apr 2025
  8. 8Simple 2 Conductors2,429 PEDConstruction8 Sept 2019
  9. 9Simple 4 Conductors2,317 PEDConstruction3 Sept 2022
  10. 10Explosive Projectiles2,132 PEDConstruction15 Jun 2021
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day6,798 PED18 May 2021
  • Best month28,578 PEDJun 2021
  • Best year93,454 PED2021
  • Busiest day41 globals18 Nov 2023
  • Most HoFs in a day6 HoFs1 May 2025
  • Longest streak22 daysended 5 Mar 2018

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED1<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED28<1 %
250-999 PED1676 %
100-249 PED64423 %
50-99 PED1,25244 %
Under 50 PED73226 %

Most globals on

Rare items

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Eldritch The Pestilent1,312 PEDof 209 avatars
  2. #1Hermit Old1,399 PEDof 19 avatars
  3. #3Persecutor of Abyss3,507 PEDof 1,127 avatars
  4. #3Simple 2 Conductors6,644 PEDof 982 avatars
  5. #4Cosmic Horror Provider354 PEDof 31 avatars
1 of 6

Total loot

  1. #1Hermit Old1,450 PEDof 19 avatars
  2. #4Eldritch The Pestilent1,794 PEDof 209 avatars
  3. #5Simple 2 Conductors40,141 PEDof 982 avatars
  4. #5Cosmic Horror Provider655 PEDof 31 avatars
  5. #6Eraktor Ekk 100 (L)873 PEDof 40 avatars
1 of 7

Number of globals

  1. #1Eraktor Ekk 100 (L)11of 40 avatars
  2. #2Cosmic Horror Old7of 46 avatars
  3. #4Cosmic Horror Provider5of 31 avatars
  4. #5Cosmic Horror Young11of 119 avatars
  5. #5Skyflail Young5of 91 avatars
1 of 6

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 1,367 87,748 PED 64 PED 3,507 PEDPersecutor of Abyss
Mining 341 37,386 PED 110 PED 2,541 PEDLysterium Stone
Space Mining 103 27,871 PED 271 PED 2,509 PEDC-type Asteroid X
Construction 1,013 166,758 PED 165 PED 6,644 PEDSimple 2 Conductors

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 0 of 365
Days with globals639since Dec 2017

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant