Recent globals
- C-type Asteroid VIII151 PED1 year ago
- C-type Asteroid IX214 PED1 year ago
- C-type Asteroid IX108 PED1 year ago
- C-type Asteroid X67 PED1 year ago
- C-type Asteroid IX225 PED1 year ago
- C-type Asteroid IX95 PED1 year ago
- C-type Asteroid X248 PED1 year ago
- C-type Asteroid IX100 PED1 year ago
- C-type Asteroid X85 PED1 year ago
- C-type Asteroid X134 PED1 year ago
2,827 globals
1 of 283
Top loots
- 1Simple 2 Conductors6,644 PED18 May 2021
- 2Simple 2 Conductors3,955 PED30 Sept 2023
- 3Simple 2 Plastic Springs3,643 PED14 Oct 2021
- 4Persecutor of Abyss3,507 PED14 Jul 2018
- 5Simple 4 Conductors3,140 PED25 Oct 2021
- 6Lysterium Stone2,541 PED12 Nov 2023
- 7C-type Asteroid X2,509 PED17 Apr 2025
- 8Simple 2 Conductors2,429 PED8 Sept 2019
- 9Simple 4 Conductors2,317 PED3 Sept 2022
- 10Explosive Projectiles2,132 PED15 Jun 2021
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day6,798 PED18 May 2021
- Best month28,578 PEDJun 2021
- Best year93,454 PED2021
- Busiest day41 globals18 Nov 2023
- Most HoFs in a day6 HoFs1 May 2025
- Longest streak22 daysended 5 Mar 2018
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED1<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED28<1 %
250-999 PED1676 %
100-249 PED64423 %
50-99 PED1,25244 %
Under 50 PED73226 %
Most globals on
- Longtooth Dominant112
- Yog scrub108
- Tiarak Young87
- Yog Scraper86
- Yog Burrower65
- Argonaut Young46
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0437
- Yog Delver31
- Shoggoth malformant31
- Annihilation Zombie 0330
- Ambulimax Young26
- Traeskeron Stalker24
- Yog Dredger22
- Annihilation Zombie 0221
- Anathema the Detestator21
- Kerberos Provider17
- Arbitrator the Vermin16
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0216
1 of 6
Rare items
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—8 Dec 2023
- Athenic Ring, Improved—14 Oct 2023
- Hermetic Ring, Adjusted—23 Jun 2021
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Eldritch The Pestilent1,312 PEDof 209 avatars
- #1Hermit Old1,399 PEDof 19 avatars
- #3Persecutor of Abyss3,507 PEDof 1,127 avatars
- #3Simple 2 Conductors6,644 PEDof 982 avatars
- #4Cosmic Horror Provider354 PEDof 31 avatars
1 of 6
Total loot
- #1Hermit Old1,450 PEDof 19 avatars
- #4Eldritch The Pestilent1,794 PEDof 209 avatars
- #5Simple 2 Conductors40,141 PEDof 982 avatars
- #5Cosmic Horror Provider655 PEDof 31 avatars
- #6Eraktor Ekk 100 (L)873 PEDof 40 avatars
1 of 7
Number of globals
- #1Eraktor Ekk 100 (L)11of 40 avatars
- #2Cosmic Horror Old7of 46 avatars
- #4Cosmic Horror Provider5of 31 avatars
- #5Cosmic Horror Young11of 119 avatars
- #5Skyflail Young5of 91 avatars
1 of 6
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 1,367 | 87,748 PED | 64 PED | 3,507 PEDPersecutor of Abyss | |
| Mining | 341 | 37,386 PED | 110 PED | 2,541 PEDLysterium Stone | |
| Space Mining | 103 | 27,871 PED | 271 PED | 2,509 PEDC-type Asteroid X | |
| Construction | 1,013 | 166,758 PED | 165 PED | 6,644 PEDSimple 2 Conductors |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 0 of 365
Days with globals639since Dec 2017