ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Spina Worker Guardian55 PEDHunting5 months ago
  2. Proteron Young126 PEDHunting5 months ago
  3. Warlock Gen 0776 PEDHunting5 months ago
  4. Warlock Gen 0796 PEDHunting5 months ago
  5. Warlock Gen 07183 PEDHunting5 months ago
  6. Hogglo Provider57 PEDHunting5 months ago
  7. Spina Drone Mature323 PEDHunting5 months ago
  8. Spina Worker Guardian59 PEDHunting11 months ago
  9. Spina Worker Mature104 PEDHunting11 months ago
  10. Spina Worker Young57 PEDHunting11 months ago
11,016 globals
1 of 1102

Top loots

  1. 1Feffox Guardian27,372 PEDHunting12 Aug 2024
  2. 2Osseocollum Young12,826 PEDHunting28 Mar 2020
  3. 3Lysterium Stone8,995 PEDMining8 Jul 2021
  4. 4Abomination Adult Boss8,387 PEDHunting22 Oct 2024
  5. 5Enslaved Daudaormur Old8,157 PEDHunting5 Dec 2024
  6. 6Explosive Projectiles7,495 PEDConstruction15 Nov 2019
  7. 7Simple 2 Plastic Ruds5,363 PEDConstruction21 Oct 2021
  8. 8Dominant Tide Claw4,120 PEDHunting9 Oct 2025
  9. 9Marcimex Ravager3,607 PEDHunting8 Sept 2020
  10. 10Korwil Old3,577 PEDHunting2 Feb 2021
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day29,704 PED12 Aug 2024
  • Best month112,988 PEDAug 2024
  • Best year443,109 PED2024
  • Busiest day43 globals25 Oct 2024
  • Most HoFs in a day9 HoFs29 Dec 2024
  • Longest streak114 daysended 15 Jun 2021

Global sizes

10,000+ PED2<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED5<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED55<1 %
250-999 PED7947 %
100-249 PED3,63533 %
50-99 PED6,20357 %
Under 50 PED2542 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED25 Oct 2025
  2. Serpent's Scale Improved42 PED12 Oct 2025
  3. Serpent's Scale Adjusted36 PED12 Oct 2025
  4. Adjusted Daudaormur Scale 10 PED11 Oct 2025
  5. Adjusted Daudaormur Fang 10 PED11 Oct 2025
  6. Advanced Sinew Modified10 PED28 Sept 2025
  7. Adjusted Daudaormur Fang 10 PED27 Sept 2025
  8. Lunar Plate18 PED26 Sept 2025
  9. Abomination Blood Vial 3ml3 PED25 Sept 2025
  10. Trabecular Adjusted1 PED20 Feb 2025
140 rare items
1 of 14

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Feffox Guardian27,372 PEDof 1,316 avatars
  2. #1Abomination Adult Boss8,387 PEDof 78 avatars
  3. #2Enslaved Daudaormur Old8,157 PEDof 309 avatars
  4. #3Mutated Madana Old Alpha1,623 PEDof 164 avatars
  5. #3Abomination Predator1,585 PEDof 69 avatars
1 of 16

Total loot

  1. #1Abomination Adult Boss8,395 PEDof 78 avatars
  2. #3Abomination Predator Boss1,089 PEDof 22 avatars
  3. #4Abomination Predator9,893 PEDof 69 avatars
  4. #6Traeskeron Alpha1,786 PEDof 716 avatars
  5. #7Enslaved Daudaormur Old8,165 PEDof 309 avatars
1 of 13

Number of globals

  1. #3Abomination Predator Boss6of 22 avatars
  2. #4Abomination Predator73of 69 avatars
  3. #6Spina Worker Guardian81of 203 avatars
  4. #7Abomination Prime Boss10of 64 avatars
  5. #8Abomination Prime146of 118 avatars
1 of 13

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 9,868 1,286,377 PED 130 PED 27,372 PEDFeffox Guardian
Mining 227 40,427 PED 178 PED 8,995 PEDLysterium Stone
Construction 740 127,939 PED 173 PED 7,495 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 13 of 365
Days with globals1,615since Jan 2018

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant