ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Foul Adult15 PEDHunting2 months ago
  2. Eomon Old96 PEDHunting2 months ago
  3. Foul Scout28 PEDHunting2 months ago
  4. Eomon Young96 PEDHunting2 months ago
  5. Eomon Young75 PEDHunting2 months ago
  6. Eomon Young75 PEDHunting2 months ago
  7. Eomon Young117 PEDHunting2 months ago
  8. Eomon Young111 PEDHunting2 months ago
  9. Eomon Young53 PEDHunting2 months ago
  10. Eomon Old52 PEDHunting2 months ago
21,797 globals
1 of 2180

Top loots

  1. 1Feffox Prowler47,161 PEDHunting14 May 2025
  2. 2Explosive Projectiles35,880 PEDConstruction9 May 2022
  3. 3Atrox Alpha30,553 PEDHunting17 Jan 2010
  4. 4Explosive Projectiles18,698 PEDConstruction16 Oct 2018
  5. 5Lysterium Stone16,696 PEDMining16 Jun 2013
  6. 6Explosive Projectiles16,076 PEDConstruction6 Feb 2017
  7. 7Explosive Projectiles14,917 PEDConstruction26 Nov 2021
  8. 8K’Tan Partathus Arch Follower of Cthulhu13,136 PEDHunting7 Feb 2023
  9. 9Explosive Projectiles11,987 PEDConstruction13 May 2022
  10. 10Explosive Projectiles11,983 PEDConstruction11 Mar 2022
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day87,076 PED19 Oct 2018
  • Best month595,221 PEDMay 2022
  • Best year1,059,460 PED2022
  • Busiest day496 globals20 Oct 2018
  • Most HoFs in a day10 HoFs19 May 2025
  • Longest streak27 daysended 16 Aug 2024

Global sizes

10,000+ PED17<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED26<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED2641 %
250-999 PED1,6267 %
100-249 PED9,93646 %
50-99 PED9,83145 %
Under 50 PED77<1 %

Most globals on

  1. Explosive Projectiles9,812
  2. OreAmp OA-101 (L) 989
  3. Level 2 Finder Amplifier (L)779
  4. Shrapnel417
  5. OreAmp OA-101 Light (L) 303
  6. Simple III Plastic Springs 289
  7. Simple I Plastic Springs 137
  8. Simple II Plastic Springs 114
  9. Dino Shoes (F,C) 78
  10. Abrer Laser Sight75
  11. Dino Shoes (M,C) 75
  12. Breer P1a (L)71
  13. Simple II Conductors 56
  14. Simple I Conductors 55
  15. Large Striped Cotton Fabric Texture36
  16. Breer M3a (L)33
  17. Simple I Plastic Ruds 32
  18. Simple 2 Plastic Ruds28
1 of 6

Rare items

  1. FFA Mayhem Star - Glorious —24 Dec 2025
  2. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —24 Dec 2025
  3. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —23 Dec 2025
  4. Electric Attack Nanochip 525 PED11 May 2025
  5. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED29 Oct 2024
  6. Artemic Ring, Modified10 PED29 Oct 2024
  7. Aeglic Ring, Improved10 PED29 Jul 2024
  8. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED29 Jul 2024
  9. Ares Ring, Improved—3 Jul 2024
  10. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—26 Jun 2024
25 rare items
1 of 3

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Atrox Alpha30,553 PEDof 2,012 avatars
  2. #1 Simple I Plastic Springs 9,010 PEDof 1,509 avatars
  3. #1K’Tan Partathus Arch Follower of Cthulhu13,136 PEDof 848 avatars
  4. #1Feffox Prowler47,161 PEDof 601 avatars
  5. #1Neomex Ravager Elite357 PEDof 31 avatars
1 of 14

Total loot

  1. #1Neomex Ravager Elite424 PEDof 31 avatars
  2. #3Atrox Alpha33,960 PEDof 2,012 avatars
  3. #3Daikiba Stalker7,649 PEDof 720 avatars
  4. #3Neomex Minion Elite594 PEDof 60 avatars
  5. #4 Flame Pattern Pants (F,C) 4,677 PEDof 41 avatars
1 of 12

Number of globals

  1. #1Neomex Ravager Elite2of 31 avatars
  2. #2 Hero Mask (M) 1of 10 avatars
  3. #3Neomex Minion Elite6of 60 avatars
  4. #4Kesmek Slo (L)9of 96 avatars
  5. #4DetPil Rv 50 (L)9of 80 avatars
1 of 15

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 7,057 959,058 PED 136 PED 47,161 PEDFeffox Prowler
Mining 930 148,350 PED 160 PED 16,696 PEDLysterium Stone
Construction 13,785 2,797,890 PED 203 PED 35,880 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 305 of 90, 42 of 365
Days with globals1,739since Feb 2009

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant