ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Aakas Defender24 PEDHunting1 year ago
  2. Hadraada Young12 PEDHunting1 year ago
  3. Yarrijak Mature16 PEDHunting1 year ago
  4. IFN Defense Bot MK430 PEDHuntingArkadia Underground1 year ago
  5. Zadul Mature10 PEDHunting1 year ago
  6. Aakas Paladin50 PEDHunting1 year ago
  7. Zinc Stone66 PEDMining1 year ago
  8. Hadraada Young18 PEDHunting1 year ago
  9. Kerberos Alpha55 PEDHunting1 year ago
  10. Kerberos Dominant136 PEDHunting1 year ago
3,202 globals
1 of 321

Top loots

  1. 1Alpha Tide Claw6,082 PEDHunting24 Nov 2017
  2. 2Ganganite Stone4,635 PEDMining31 May 2014
  3. 3Explosive Projectiles3,601 PEDConstruction20 Mar 2018
  4. 4Crude Oil2,510 PEDMining2 Oct 2014
  5. 5Merry Hispidus 041,987 PEDHunting25 Dec 2017
  6. 6Longtooth Mature1,800 PEDHunting14 Jul 2014
  7. 7Caldorite Stone1,653 PEDMining25 Feb 2018
  8. 8Crude Oil1,595 PEDMining5 Oct 2014
  9. 9Alpha Tide Claw1,483 PEDHunting3 Dec 2017
  10. 10Kaz Stones1,454 PEDMining31 Jul 2014
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day8,419 PED2 Dec 2017
  • Best month54,395 PEDNov 2017
  • Best year115,895 PED2017
  • Busiest day73 globals1 Dec 2017
  • Most HoFs in a day3 HoFs1 Nov 2017
  • Longest streak29 daysended 7 Dec 2017

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED1<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED18<1 %
250-999 PED2026 %
100-249 PED44514 %
50-99 PED2,15068 %
Under 50 PED36311 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Robot Beacon (1111100010101101011011) 18 PED3 Oct 2025
  2. Mayhem L-Amplifier Alpha (L)—15 Jul 2018
  3. Mayhem L-Amplifier Alpha (L)—25 Jan 2018
  4. FFA Mayhem Star - Dazzling —2 Jan 2018
  5. Mayhem L-Amplifier Beta (L)—23 Dec 2017
  6. Mayhem B-Amplifier Alpha (L)—19 Dec 2017
  7. Mayhem M-Matrix Delta (L)—17 Dec 2017
  8. Modified Nanites—13 Dec 2017
  9. Dehera Immolation Sword—5 Dec 2017
  10. Kulokhar Glacier Sword—29 Nov 2017
23 rare items
1 of 3

Discoveries

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Merry Hispidus 041,987 PEDof 51 avatars
  2. #4Yulebot (FFA 1)853 PEDof 432 avatars
  3. #7Alpha Tide Claw6,082 PEDof 179 avatars
  4. #8Yarrijak Mature16 PEDof 39 avatars
  5. #10Merry Daikiba 04304 PEDof 82 avatars
1 of 2

Total loot

  1. #1Merry Hispidus 042,437 PEDof 51 avatars
  2. #9Merry Daikiba 041,030 PEDof 82 avatars
  3. #12Yulebot (FFA 1)963 PEDof 432 avatars
  4. #12Yarrijak Mature16 PEDof 39 avatars
  5. #15Yog Broodmother1,650 PEDof 496 avatars
1 of 2

Number of globals

  1. #2Merry Daikiba 0411of 82 avatars
  2. #2Merry Hispidus 045of 51 avatars
  3. #5Merry Hogglo 042of 32 avatars
  4. #6Yog Broodmother48of 496 avatars
  5. #7Yog Sothoth9of 234 avatars
1 of 3

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 1,358 126,347 PED 93 PED 6,082 PEDAlpha Tide Claw
Mining 1,537 162,198 PED 106 PED 4,635 PEDGanganite Stone
Construction 216 34,241 PED 159 PED 3,601 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 0 of 365
Days with globals525since Mar 2013

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant