Recent globals
- Aakas Defender24 PED1 year ago
- Hadraada Young12 PED1 year ago
- Yarrijak Mature16 PED1 year ago
- IFN Defense Bot MK430 PED1 year ago
- Zadul Mature10 PED1 year ago
- Aakas Paladin50 PED1 year ago
- Zinc Stone66 PED1 year ago
- Hadraada Young18 PED1 year ago
- Kerberos Alpha55 PED1 year ago
- Kerberos Dominant136 PED1 year ago
3,202 globals
1 of 321
Top loots
- 1Alpha Tide Claw6,082 PED24 Nov 2017
- 2Ganganite Stone4,635 PED31 May 2014
- 3Explosive Projectiles3,601 PED20 Mar 2018
- 4Crude Oil2,510 PED2 Oct 2014
- 5Merry Hispidus 041,987 PED25 Dec 2017
- 6Longtooth Mature1,800 PED14 Jul 2014
- 7Caldorite Stone1,653 PED25 Feb 2018
- 8Crude Oil1,595 PED5 Oct 2014
- 9Alpha Tide Claw1,483 PED3 Dec 2017
- 10Kaz Stones1,454 PED31 Jul 2014
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day8,419 PED2 Dec 2017
- Best month54,395 PEDNov 2017
- Best year115,895 PED2017
- Busiest day73 globals1 Dec 2017
- Most HoFs in a day3 HoFs1 Nov 2017
- Longest streak29 daysended 7 Dec 2017
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED1<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED18<1 %
250-999 PED2026 %
100-249 PED44514 %
50-99 PED2,15068 %
Under 50 PED36311 %
Most globals on
Rare items
- Robot Beacon (1111100010101101011011) 18 PED3 Oct 2025
- Mayhem L-Amplifier Alpha (L)—15 Jul 2018
- Mayhem L-Amplifier Alpha (L)—25 Jan 2018
- FFA Mayhem Star - Dazzling —2 Jan 2018
- Mayhem L-Amplifier Beta (L)—23 Dec 2017
- Mayhem B-Amplifier Alpha (L)—19 Dec 2017
- Mayhem M-Matrix Delta (L)—17 Dec 2017
- Modified Nanites—13 Dec 2017
- Dehera Immolation Sword—5 Dec 2017
- Kulokhar Glacier Sword—29 Nov 2017
23 rare items
1 of 3
Discoveries
- Unique Sacrificial Dagger1 Nov 2017
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Merry Hispidus 041,987 PEDof 51 avatars
- #4Yulebot (FFA 1)853 PEDof 432 avatars
- #7Alpha Tide Claw6,082 PEDof 179 avatars
- #8Yarrijak Mature16 PEDof 39 avatars
- #10Merry Daikiba 04304 PEDof 82 avatars
1 of 2
Total loot
- #1Merry Hispidus 042,437 PEDof 51 avatars
- #9Merry Daikiba 041,030 PEDof 82 avatars
- #12Yulebot (FFA 1)963 PEDof 432 avatars
- #12Yarrijak Mature16 PEDof 39 avatars
- #15Yog Broodmother1,650 PEDof 496 avatars
1 of 2
Number of globals
- #2Merry Daikiba 0411of 82 avatars
- #2Merry Hispidus 045of 51 avatars
- #5Merry Hogglo 042of 32 avatars
- #6Yog Broodmother48of 496 avatars
- #7Yog Sothoth9of 234 avatars
1 of 3
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 1,358 | 126,347 PED | 93 PED | 6,082 PEDAlpha Tide Claw | |
| Mining | 1,537 | 162,198 PED | 106 PED | 4,635 PEDGanganite Stone | |
| Construction | 216 | 34,241 PED | 159 PED | 3,601 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 0 of 365
Days with globals525since Mar 2013