Recent globals
- Pupugi Old Alpha14 PED9 months ago
- Merry Snarg16 PED9 months ago
- Simple 1 Conductors54 PED9 months ago
- Snablesnot Female Dominant5 PED9 months ago
- Snablesnot Female Old33 PED9 months ago
- Merry Snarg6 PED10 months ago
- Merry Snarg8 PED10 months ago
- Merry Snarg747 PED10 months ago
- Merry Snarg7 PED10 months ago
- Merry Snarg6 PED10 months ago
3,988 globals
1 of 399
Top loots
- 1Melchi Water17,903 PED27 Dec 2016
- 2Morsusilex Provider12,988 PED30 Mar 2010
- 3Simple 2 Conductors4,432 PED27 Sept 2020
- 4Crude Oil3,035 PED29 Aug 2021
- 5Typonolic Steam2,426 PED22 Jan 2015
- 6SnarkSnot Young2,265 PED26 Apr 2009
- 7Drone Generation 021,683 PED13 Apr 2012
- 8Narcanisum Stone1,679 PED25 Oct 2020
- 9Erdorium Stone1,578 PED9 Nov 2008
- 10Lysterium Stone1,493 PED22 Jan 2009
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day17,903 PED27 Dec 2016
- Best month20,083 PEDDec 2016
- Best year52,134 PED2010
- Busiest day53 globals8 Jan 2021
- Most HoFs in a day3 HoFs18 Jul 2015
- Longest streak18 daysended 21 Jun 2015
Global sizes
10,000+ PED2<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED20<1 %
250-999 PED1795 %
100-249 PED81220 %
50-99 PED2,68468 %
Under 50 PED2687 %
Most globals on
- Atrox Young172
- Ambulimax Young142
- Arbitrator the Vermin109
- Leviathan Young104
- Atrox Mature101
- Atrox Old80
- Leviathan Mature63
- Ambulimax Mature43
- Drone Generation 0143
- Neconu Young42
- Magurg Male Prowler40
- Rextelum Soldier36
- Rextelum Watcher35
- Leviathan Old34
- Atrox Provider34
- Malcruentor Young29
- Kerberos Provider29
- Rextelum Weak28
1 of 6
Rare items
- Zyn'Kimbro Spirit Dust10 PED29 Sept 2024
- A.R.C. Waystone 10 PED22 Sept 2024
- Lazidol's Tongue —10 Feb 2023
- Turrelion Rift Beacon —8 Feb 2023
- Coat of the Proving Grounds (F) —7 Feb 2023
- Shopkeeper Pad —6 May 2017
- Shopkeeper Pad —14 Jan 2017
- FFA Mayhem Star 2016 - Dazzling —7 Jan 2017
- Eomon Blood Sample Type A—22 Aug 2015
- Eomon Blood Sample Type A—29 Jul 2015
23 rare items
1 of 3
Discoveries
- Yog Skin8 Nov 2013
- Kaminsky Barong I (L)7 Nov 2013
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Snarksnot Young2,265 PEDof 1,958 avatars
- #1Morsusilex Provider12,988 PEDof 152 avatars
- #1Old Alpha Zeladoth100 PEDof 11 avatars
- #2Morsusilex Dominant236 PEDof 129 avatars
- #2Morsusilex Old276 PEDof 70 avatars
1 of 7
Total loot
- #1Arbitrator the Vermin11,521 PEDof 826 avatars
- #1Morsusilex Guardian2,072 PEDof 192 avatars
- #1Morsusilex Provider13,569 PEDof 152 avatars
- #1Morsusilex Dominant832 PEDof 129 avatars
- #1Morsusilex Old1,003 PEDof 70 avatars
1 of 7
Number of globals
- #1Arbitrator the Vermin109of 826 avatars
- #1Morsusilex Guardian18of 192 avatars
- #1Morsusilex Provider9of 152 avatars
- #1Morsusilex Dominant7of 129 avatars
- #1Morsusilex Old11of 70 avatars
1 of 7
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 2,466 | 246,068 PED | 100 PED | 12,988 PEDMorsusilex Provider | |
| Mining | 1,272 | 154,904 PED | 122 PED | 17,903 PEDMelchi Water | |
| Construction | 216 | 31,133 PED | 144 PED | 4,432 PEDSimple 2 Conductors |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 8 of 365
Days with globals1,518since May 2008