ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Pupugi Old Alpha14 PEDHunting9 months ago
  2. Merry Snarg16 PEDHunting9 months ago
  3. Simple 1 Conductors54 PEDConstruction9 months ago
  4. Snablesnot Female Dominant5 PEDHunting9 months ago
  5. Snablesnot Female Old33 PEDHunting9 months ago
  6. Merry Snarg6 PEDHunting10 months ago
  7. Merry Snarg8 PEDHunting10 months ago
  8. Merry Snarg747 PEDHunting10 months ago
  9. Merry Snarg7 PEDHunting10 months ago
  10. Merry Snarg6 PEDHunting10 months ago
3,988 globals
1 of 399

Top loots

  1. 1Melchi Water17,903 PEDMining27 Dec 2016
  2. 2Morsusilex Provider12,988 PEDHunting30 Mar 2010
  3. 3Simple 2 Conductors4,432 PEDConstruction27 Sept 2020
  4. 4Crude Oil3,035 PEDMining29 Aug 2021
  5. 5Typonolic Steam2,426 PEDMining22 Jan 2015
  6. 6SnarkSnot Young2,265 PEDHunting26 Apr 2009
  7. 7Drone Generation 021,683 PEDHunting13 Apr 2012
  8. 8Narcanisum Stone1,679 PEDMining25 Oct 2020
  9. 9Erdorium Stone1,578 PEDMining9 Nov 2008
  10. 10Lysterium Stone1,493 PEDMining22 Jan 2009
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day17,903 PED27 Dec 2016
  • Best month20,083 PEDDec 2016
  • Best year52,134 PED2010
  • Busiest day53 globals8 Jan 2021
  • Most HoFs in a day3 HoFs18 Jul 2015
  • Longest streak18 daysended 21 Jun 2015

Global sizes

10,000+ PED2<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED20<1 %
250-999 PED1795 %
100-249 PED81220 %
50-99 PED2,68468 %
Under 50 PED2687 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Zyn'Kimbro Spirit Dust10 PED29 Sept 2024
  2. A.R.C. Waystone 10 PED22 Sept 2024
  3. Lazidol's Tongue —10 Feb 2023
  4. Turrelion Rift Beacon —8 Feb 2023
  5. Coat of the Proving Grounds (F) —7 Feb 2023
  6. Shopkeeper Pad —6 May 2017
  7. Shopkeeper Pad —14 Jan 2017
  8. FFA Mayhem Star 2016 - Dazzling —7 Jan 2017
  9. Eomon Blood Sample Type A—22 Aug 2015
  10. Eomon Blood Sample Type A—29 Jul 2015
23 rare items
1 of 3

Discoveries

  1. Yog Skin8 Nov 2013
  2. Kaminsky Barong I (L)7 Nov 2013

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Snarksnot Young2,265 PEDof 1,958 avatars
  2. #1Morsusilex Provider12,988 PEDof 152 avatars
  3. #1Old Alpha Zeladoth100 PEDof 11 avatars
  4. #2Morsusilex Dominant236 PEDof 129 avatars
  5. #2Morsusilex Old276 PEDof 70 avatars
1 of 7

Total loot

  1. #1Arbitrator the Vermin11,521 PEDof 826 avatars
  2. #1Morsusilex Guardian2,072 PEDof 192 avatars
  3. #1Morsusilex Provider13,569 PEDof 152 avatars
  4. #1Morsusilex Dominant832 PEDof 129 avatars
  5. #1Morsusilex Old1,003 PEDof 70 avatars
1 of 7

Number of globals

  1. #1Arbitrator the Vermin109of 826 avatars
  2. #1Morsusilex Guardian18of 192 avatars
  3. #1Morsusilex Provider9of 152 avatars
  4. #1Morsusilex Dominant7of 129 avatars
  5. #1Morsusilex Old11of 70 avatars
1 of 7

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 2,466 246,068 PED 100 PED 12,988 PEDMorsusilex Provider
Mining 1,272 154,904 PED 122 PED 17,903 PEDMelchi Water
Construction 216 31,133 PED 144 PED 4,432 PEDSimple 2 Conductors

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 8 of 365
Days with globals1,518since May 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant