ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Hermit Young52 PEDHunting2 months ago
  2. Hermit Old103 PEDHunting2 months ago
  3. Void Umbranoid Journeyman160 PEDHunting2 months ago
  4. Void Umbranoid Journeyman162 PEDHunting2 months ago
  5. Void Umbranoid Journeyman85 PEDHunting2 months ago
  6. Void Umbranoid Journeyman209 PEDHunting2 months ago
  7. Void Umbranoid Journeyman105 PEDHunting2 months ago
  8. Void Umbranoid Journeyman63 PEDHunting2 months ago
  9. Void Umbranoid Novice59 PEDHunting2 months ago
  10. Void Umbranoid Novice68 PEDHunting2 months ago
2,478 globals
1 of 248

Top loots

  1. 1Dropship Annihilator5,502 PEDHunting25 Jul 2026
  2. 2Dropship Annihilator4,669 PEDHunting23 Jun 2019
  3. 3Feudal Umbranoid Vagabond4,566 PEDHunting12 Apr 2026
  4. 4Feffoid Clan Warlord3,676 PEDHunting27 Jun 2019
  5. 5Lysterium Stone3,036 PEDMining2 May 2020
  6. 6Mayhem Mulmun 022,654 PEDHunting20 Jun 2020
  7. 7Male Screecher Old1,946 PEDHunting5 Sept 2021
  8. 8Explosive Projectiles1,488 PEDConstruction29 Dec 2014
  9. 9Annihilation Zombie 021,259 PEDHunting31 Oct 2020
  10. 10Repair Drone1,227 PEDHunting4 Aug 2022
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day7,352 PED27 Jun 2019
  • Best month21,323 PEDJun 2019
  • Best year70,223 PED2019
  • Busiest day26 globals31 May 2015
  • Most HoFs in a day8 HoFs11 Sept 2018
  • Longest streak17 daysended 10 Jun 2019

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED1<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED17<1 %
250-999 PED2119 %
100-249 PED61026 %
50-99 PED1,34356 %
Under 50 PED1958 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Exceptional Mayhem Laser Sight Mk.2 (L) 400 PED27 May 2026
  2. Casque Fragment —11 Apr 2026
  3. Easter Ring 2022—1 Apr 2022
  4. Athenic Ring, Augmented—31 Dec 2021
  5. Ares Ring, Improved—1 Dec 2021
  6. Rare Mayhem Token —1 Dec 2021
  7. King Kong Map Fragment: Symbol—14 Nov 2021
  8. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—26 Mar 2021
  9. King Kong Map Fragment: X—19 Mar 2021
  10. Adjusted Daudaormur Fang —22 Sept 2020
100 rare items
1 of 10

Discoveries

  1. Vehicle RK-45 (L) 17 Oct 2020
  2. Vehicle RK-45 (L) Blueprint (L) 16 Oct 2020

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Feudal Umbranoid Vagabond4,566 PEDof 82 avatars
  2. #1Dropship Annihilator5,502 PEDof 22 avatars
  3. #1Dropship Infiltrator1,180 PEDof 20 avatars
  4. #1Repair Drone1,227 PEDof 14 avatars
  5. #3Mayhem Mulmun 022,654 PEDof 581 avatars
1 of 8

Total loot

  1. #1Feudal Umbranoid Vagabond4,566 PEDof 82 avatars
  2. #1Cosmic Horror Provider3,133 PEDof 31 avatars
  3. #1Cosmic Horror Guardian2,055 PEDof 27 avatars
  4. #1Dropship Annihilator58,395 PEDof 22 avatars
  5. #1Dropship Infiltrator31,628 PEDof 20 avatars
1 of 8

Number of globals

  1. #1Cosmic Horror Old31of 46 avatars
  2. #1Cosmic Horror Provider35of 31 avatars
  3. #1Cosmic Horror Guardian28of 27 avatars
  4. #1Dropship Annihilator253of 22 avatars
  5. #1Dropship Infiltrator150of 20 avatars
1 of 7

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 1,916 244,351 PED 128 PED 5,502 PEDDropship Annihilator
Mining 250 34,492 PED 138 PED 3,036 PEDLysterium Stone
Space Mining 14 1,801 PED 129 PED 417 PEDF-type Asteroid I
Construction 196 33,262 PED 170 PED 1,488 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 306 of 90, 23 of 365
Days with globals752since Mar 2012

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant