Recent globals
- Rextelum Watcher51 PED2 months ago
- Rextelum Watcher127 PED3 months ago
- Rextelum Watcher118 PED3 months ago
- Rextelum Watcher233 PED4 months ago
- Rextelum Watcher69 PED4 months ago
- Rextelum Watcher90 PED4 months ago
- Rextelum Watcher132 PED4 months ago
- Rextelum Watcher51 PED4 months ago
- Rextelum Watcher203 PED4 months ago
- Rextelum Watcher56 PED4 months ago
10,762 globals
1 of 1077
Top loots
- 1Level 2 Finder Amplifier (L)64,376 PED12 Jun 2014
- 2Level 5 Finder Amplifier (L)14,813 PED1 Apr 2015
- 3Force Nexus13,569 PED12 Jan 2014
- 4C-type Asteroid VIII7,956 PED18 Jul 2025
- 5Force Nexus7,921 PED24 Nov 2013
- 6Atrox Prowler6,632 PED30 Jan 2025
- 7Annihilation Eviscerator 086,053 PED6 Apr 2026
- 8Level 3 Finder Amplifier (L)5,574 PED10 Jun 2014
- 9Level 5 Finder Amplifier (L)5,483 PED15 Jun 2014
- 10Proteron Old5,400 PED15 Oct 2017
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day83,314 PED12 Jun 2014
- Best month252,882 PEDJun 2014
- Best year510,511 PED2014
- Busiest day171 globals20 Jun 2014
- Most HoFs in a day17 HoFs17 Mar 2026
- Longest streak67 daysended 6 Dec 2017
Global sizes
10,000+ PED3<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED10<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED81<1 %
250-999 PED7917 %
100-249 PED3,22230 %
50-99 PED6,55361 %
Under 50 PED19<1 %
Most globals on
- Proteron Young540
- Leviathan Mature269
- Merry Mayhem Araneatrox (S,3)240
- Araneatrox Young233
- Proteron Mature230
- Leviathan Old196
- Caperon Young195
- Leviathan Young189
- Drone Elite151
- Rextelum Watcher149
- Mulmun Looter Elite146
- Warrior Elite131
- Longtooth Dominant130
- Eomon Young129
- Zombie Mutant Warlord128
- Atrox Young122
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 08120
- Rextelum Devastator115
1 of 6
Rare items
- NeoPsion Mindforce Implant, Perfected150 PED25 Jan 2025
- Hermetic Ring, Adjusted5 PED30 Oct 2024
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED27 Oct 2024
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—30 May 2023
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—18 May 2023
- Aeglic Ring, Augmented—21 Apr 2023
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —9 Dec 2021
- Artemic Ring, Modified—12 Jul 2019
- Hermetic Ring, Adjusted—20 Jun 2019
- FENtropia Platinum T-Shirt (M) —19 Dec 2018
85 rare items
1 of 9
Discoveries
- Aquila Shin Guards (M) 22 Jan 2014
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Merry Mayhem Araneatrox (S,3)5,279 PEDof 332 avatars
- #1Pop Dragon Guardian905 PEDof 144 avatars
- #3Yulebot (S,3)1,769 PEDof 136 avatars
- #3 Settler Gloves (F) 203 PEDof 20 avatars
- #4C-type Asteroid VIII7,956 PEDof 314 avatars
1 of 9
Total loot
- #4Merry Mayhem Araneatrox (S,3)34,094 PEDof 332 avatars
- #6C-type Asteroid VIII50,893 PEDof 314 avatars
- #6 Settler Gloves (F) 203 PEDof 20 avatars
- #7Yulebot (S,3)2,198 PEDof 136 avatars
- #8Pop Dragon Guardian1,358 PEDof 144 avatars
1 of 8
Number of globals
- #6C-type Asteroid VIII258of 314 avatars
- #8Level 5 Finder Amplifier (L)913of 535 avatars
- #8Merry Mayhem Araneatrox (S,3)240of 332 avatars
- #9Shear XR90 (L)12of 112 avatars
- #12Yulebot (S,3)5of 136 avatars
1 of 6
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 7,222 | 958,654 PED | 133 PED | 6,632 PEDAtrox Prowler | |
| Mining | 370 | 60,702 PED | 164 PED | 13,569 PEDForce Nexus | |
| Space Mining | 553 | 99,930 PED | 181 PED | 7,956 PEDC-type Asteroid VIII | |
| Construction | 2,526 | 428,831 PED | 170 PED | 64,376 PEDLevel 2 Finder Amplifier (L) |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 301 of 90, 119 of 365
Days with globals1,686since Jun 2008