ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Rextelum Watcher51 PEDHunting2 months ago
  2. Rextelum Watcher127 PEDHunting3 months ago
  3. Rextelum Watcher118 PEDHunting3 months ago
  4. Rextelum Watcher233 PEDHunting4 months ago
  5. Rextelum Watcher69 PEDHunting4 months ago
  6. Rextelum Watcher90 PEDHunting4 months ago
  7. Rextelum Watcher132 PEDHunting4 months ago
  8. Rextelum Watcher51 PEDHunting4 months ago
  9. Rextelum Watcher203 PEDHunting4 months ago
  10. Rextelum Watcher56 PEDHunting4 months ago
10,762 globals
1 of 1077

Top loots

  1. 1Level 2 Finder Amplifier (L)64,376 PEDConstruction12 Jun 2014
  2. 2Level 5 Finder Amplifier (L)14,813 PEDConstruction1 Apr 2015
  3. 3Force Nexus13,569 PEDMining12 Jan 2014
  4. 4C-type Asteroid VIII7,956 PEDSpace Mining18 Jul 2025
  5. 5Force Nexus7,921 PEDMining24 Nov 2013
  6. 6Atrox Prowler6,632 PEDHunting30 Jan 2025
  7. 7Annihilation Eviscerator 086,053 PEDHunting6 Apr 2026
  8. 8Level 3 Finder Amplifier (L)5,574 PEDConstruction10 Jun 2014
  9. 9Level 5 Finder Amplifier (L)5,483 PEDConstruction15 Jun 2014
  10. 10Proteron Old5,400 PEDHunting15 Oct 2017
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day83,314 PED12 Jun 2014
  • Best month252,882 PEDJun 2014
  • Best year510,511 PED2014
  • Busiest day171 globals20 Jun 2014
  • Most HoFs in a day17 HoFs17 Mar 2026
  • Longest streak67 daysended 6 Dec 2017

Global sizes

10,000+ PED3<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED10<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED81<1 %
250-999 PED7917 %
100-249 PED3,22230 %
50-99 PED6,55361 %
Under 50 PED19<1 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. NeoPsion Mindforce Implant, Perfected150 PED25 Jan 2025
  2. Hermetic Ring, Adjusted5 PED30 Oct 2024
  3. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED27 Oct 2024
  4. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—30 May 2023
  5. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—18 May 2023
  6. Aeglic Ring, Augmented—21 Apr 2023
  7. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —9 Dec 2021
  8. Artemic Ring, Modified—12 Jul 2019
  9. Hermetic Ring, Adjusted—20 Jun 2019
  10. FENtropia Platinum T-Shirt (M) —19 Dec 2018
85 rare items
1 of 9

Discoveries

  1. Aquila Shin Guards (M) 22 Jan 2014

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Merry Mayhem Araneatrox (S,3)5,279 PEDof 332 avatars
  2. #1Pop Dragon Guardian905 PEDof 144 avatars
  3. #3Yulebot (S,3)1,769 PEDof 136 avatars
  4. #3 Settler Gloves (F) 203 PEDof 20 avatars
  5. #4C-type Asteroid VIII7,956 PEDof 314 avatars
1 of 9

Total loot

  1. #4Merry Mayhem Araneatrox (S,3)34,094 PEDof 332 avatars
  2. #6C-type Asteroid VIII50,893 PEDof 314 avatars
  3. #6 Settler Gloves (F) 203 PEDof 20 avatars
  4. #7Yulebot (S,3)2,198 PEDof 136 avatars
  5. #8Pop Dragon Guardian1,358 PEDof 144 avatars
1 of 8

Number of globals

  1. #6C-type Asteroid VIII258of 314 avatars
  2. #8Level 5 Finder Amplifier (L)913of 535 avatars
  3. #8Merry Mayhem Araneatrox (S,3)240of 332 avatars
  4. #9Shear XR90 (L)12of 112 avatars
  5. #12Yulebot (S,3)5of 136 avatars
1 of 6

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 7,222 958,654 PED 133 PED 6,632 PEDAtrox Prowler
Mining 370 60,702 PED 164 PED 13,569 PEDForce Nexus
Space Mining 553 99,930 PED 181 PED 7,956 PEDC-type Asteroid VIII
Construction 2,526 428,831 PED 170 PED 64,376 PEDLevel 2 Finder Amplifier (L)

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 301 of 90, 119 of 365
Days with globals1,686since Jun 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant