ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Kerberos Provider11 PEDHunting3 weeks ago
  2. Foul Scavenger10 PEDHunting1 month ago
  3. Foul Scavenger24 PEDHunting1 month ago
  4. Foul Scavenger18 PEDHunting1 month ago
  5. Foul Guardian24 PEDHunting1 month ago
  6. Foul Guardian10 PEDHunting1 month ago
  7. Kerberos Provider14 PEDHunting1 month ago
  8. Kerberos Alpha82 PEDHunting1 month ago
  9. Longtooth Old Alpha401 PEDHunting2 months ago
  10. Longtooth Alpha108 PEDHunting2 months ago
3,278 globals
1 of 328

Top loots

  1. 1Lysterium Stone3,011 PEDMining3 Dec 2023
  2. 2Longtooth Stalker2,289 PEDHunting14 Jul 2024
  3. 3Atrox Mature1,887 PEDHunting7 Mar 2009
  4. 4Ganganite Stone1,787 PEDMining29 Jun 2011
  5. 5Explosive Projectiles1,577 PEDConstruction6 Jan 2016
  6. 6Eomon Young1,507 PEDHunting23 Jun 2024
  7. 7Feffoid Berserker1,491 PEDHunting8 Jun 2009
  8. 8 Simple I Plastic Ruds 1,422 PEDConstruction23 Mar 2011
  9. 9 Simple I Plastic Ruds 1,372 PEDConstruction7 May 2009
  10. 10Narcanisum Stone1,349 PEDMining28 Feb 2012
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day3,346 PED14 Jul 2024
  • Best month13,012 PEDJul 2024
  • Best year58,932 PED2024
  • Busiest day21 globals31 Mar 2024
  • Most HoFs in a day2 HoFs12 Dec 2025
  • Longest streak29 daysended 5 Jan 2022

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED21<1 %
250-999 PED1866 %
100-249 PED86126 %
50-99 PED1,83656 %
Under 50 PED35911 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —21 Dec 2025
  2. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —12 Dec 2025
  3. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —12 Dec 2025
  4. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —11 Dec 2025
  5. Hermetic Ring, Adjusted5 PED31 Jul 2024
  6. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—15 Jul 2024
  7. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—24 Jun 2024
  8. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—18 Dec 2023
  9. Hermetic Ring, Adjusted—17 Dec 2023
  10. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—8 Mar 2023
15 rare items
1 of 2

Discoveries

  1. Calypso Land Deed Token #61 Crafting 17 Sept 2012

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Magurg Male Dominant284 PEDof 46 avatars
  2. #2Drone Coordinator Generation 01979 PEDof 199 avatars
  3. #2Magurg Male Guardian112 PEDof 17 avatars
  4. #4Bigwig Texture420 PEDof 32 avatars
  5. #5Erdorium Texture160 PEDof 12 avatars
1 of 5

Total loot

  1. #1Magurg Male Dominant472 PEDof 46 avatars
  2. #2Drone Coordinator Generation 011,105 PEDof 199 avatars
  3. #3Durable Coil535 PEDof 24 avatars
  4. #5Magurg Male Guardian112 PEDof 17 avatars
  5. #5Erdorium Texture160 PEDof 12 avatars
1 of 4

Number of globals

  1. #2Durable Coil6of 24 avatars
  2. #4Magurg Male Dominant3of 46 avatars
  3. #7Standard Holo Module3of 43 avatars
  4. #10Standard Hinge2of 37 avatars
  5. #11Feffoid Berserker17of 1,549 avatars
1 of 3

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 2,345 234,238 PED 100 PED 2,289 PEDLongtooth Stalker
Mining 422 55,647 PED 132 PED 3,011 PEDLysterium Stone
Construction 495 76,858 PED 155 PED 1,577 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days1 of 308 of 90, 56 of 365
Days with globals1,347since Jun 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant