Recent globals
- Kerberos Provider11 PED3 weeks ago
- Foul Scavenger10 PED1 month ago
- Foul Scavenger24 PED1 month ago
- Foul Scavenger18 PED1 month ago
- Foul Guardian24 PED1 month ago
- Foul Guardian10 PED1 month ago
- Kerberos Provider14 PED1 month ago
- Kerberos Alpha82 PED1 month ago
- Longtooth Old Alpha401 PED2 months ago
- Longtooth Alpha108 PED2 months ago
3,278 globals
1 of 328
Top loots
- 1Lysterium Stone3,011 PED3 Dec 2023
- 2Longtooth Stalker2,289 PED14 Jul 2024
- 3Atrox Mature1,887 PED7 Mar 2009
- 4Ganganite Stone1,787 PED29 Jun 2011
- 5Explosive Projectiles1,577 PED6 Jan 2016
- 6Eomon Young1,507 PED23 Jun 2024
- 7Feffoid Berserker1,491 PED8 Jun 2009
- 8 Simple I Plastic Ruds 1,422 PED23 Mar 2011
- 9 Simple I Plastic Ruds 1,372 PED7 May 2009
- 10Narcanisum Stone1,349 PED28 Feb 2012
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day3,346 PED14 Jul 2024
- Best month13,012 PEDJul 2024
- Best year58,932 PED2024
- Busiest day21 globals31 Mar 2024
- Most HoFs in a day2 HoFs12 Dec 2025
- Longest streak29 daysended 5 Jan 2022
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED21<1 %
250-999 PED1866 %
100-249 PED86126 %
50-99 PED1,83656 %
Under 50 PED35911 %
Most globals on
- Atrox Young134
- Longtooth Dominant113
- Foul Guardian97
- Annihilation Eviscerator 0693
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0787
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0687
- Foul Scavenger77
- Atrox Mature76
- Annihilation Zombie 0760
- Atrox Old58
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0552
- Longtooth Alpha50
- Longtooth Old Alpha44
- Eomon Young38
- Atrox Provider38
- Mayhem Araneatrox (FFA 2)37
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0433
- Annihilation Zombie 0632
1 of 6
Rare items
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —21 Dec 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —12 Dec 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —12 Dec 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —11 Dec 2025
- Hermetic Ring, Adjusted5 PED31 Jul 2024
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—15 Jul 2024
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—24 Jun 2024
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—18 Dec 2023
- Hermetic Ring, Adjusted—17 Dec 2023
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—8 Mar 2023
15 rare items
1 of 2
Discoveries
- Calypso Land Deed Token #61 Crafting 17 Sept 2012
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Magurg Male Dominant284 PEDof 46 avatars
- #2Drone Coordinator Generation 01979 PEDof 199 avatars
- #2Magurg Male Guardian112 PEDof 17 avatars
- #4Bigwig Texture420 PEDof 32 avatars
- #5Erdorium Texture160 PEDof 12 avatars
1 of 5
Total loot
- #1Magurg Male Dominant472 PEDof 46 avatars
- #2Drone Coordinator Generation 011,105 PEDof 199 avatars
- #3Durable Coil535 PEDof 24 avatars
- #5Magurg Male Guardian112 PEDof 17 avatars
- #5Erdorium Texture160 PEDof 12 avatars
1 of 4
Number of globals
- #2Durable Coil6of 24 avatars
- #4Magurg Male Dominant3of 46 avatars
- #7Standard Holo Module3of 43 avatars
- #10Standard Hinge2of 37 avatars
- #11Feffoid Berserker17of 1,549 avatars
1 of 3
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 2,345 | 234,238 PED | 100 PED | 2,289 PEDLongtooth Stalker | |
| Mining | 422 | 55,647 PED | 132 PED | 3,011 PEDLysterium Stone | |
| Construction | 495 | 76,858 PED | 155 PED | 1,577 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days1 of 308 of 90, 56 of 365
Days with globals1,347since Jun 2008