Recent globals
- Rextelum Watcher147 PED8 hours ago
- Iron Stone162 PED11 hours ago
- Rextelum Watcher147 PED2 days ago
- Gazzurdite Stone646 PED2 days ago
- Ziplex P85 (L)10 PED3 days ago
- Jester D-165 PED3 days ago
- Traeskeron Young79 PED3 days ago
- Narcanisum Stone78 PED4 days ago
- Copper Stone54 PED4 days ago
- Rextelum Watcher81 PED4 days ago
1,960 globals
1 of 196
Top loots
- 1Rextelum Watcher3,811 PED19 May 2025
- 2Leviathan Old3,605 PED1 Nov 2024
- 3Melchi Water1,880 PED17 Oct 2024
- 4Rextelum Watcher1,503 PED5 Dec 2024
- 5Merry Annihilation Hispidus 021,349 PED25 Dec 2024
- 6Merry Annihilation Hispidus 081,064 PED27 Dec 2024
- 7Simple 1 Conductors1,024 PED12 Jul 2025
- 8Merry Annihilation Daikiba 081,007 PED31 Dec 2025
- 9Leviathan Provider954 PED20 Oct 2025
- 10Longtooth Alpha930 PED27 Jun 2025
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day3,941 PED19 May 2025
- Best month17,262 PEDNov 2024
- Best year85,993 PED2025
- Busiest day16 globals15 Oct 2025
- Most HoFs in a day2 HoFs31 Jan 2026
- Longest streak26 daysended 24 Nov 2024
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED8<1 %
250-999 PED1176 %
100-249 PED60431 %
50-99 PED1,10658 %
Under 50 PED864 %
Most globals on
- Leviathan Young199
- Rextelum Strong161
- Rextelum Watcher118
- Leviathan Mature91
- Proteron Young55
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0852
- Longtooth Old Alpha39
- Longtooth Alpha38
- Rextelum Soldier38
- Longtooth Guardian35
- Leviathan Old34
- Rextelum Devastator34
- Ambulimax Young33
- Longtooth Dominant31
- Annihilation Zombie 0828
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 1027
- Umbranoid Veteran26
- Annihilation Eviscerator 0725
1 of 6
Rare items
- Ziplex P85 (L)10 PED25 Oct 2026
- Tide Claw Pristine Element2 PED11 Mar 2026
- Rare Mayhem Token —18 Jan 2026
- Tide Claw Pristine Element2 PED10 Sept 2025
- Tide Claw Pristine Element2 PED8 Sept 2025
- Lesser Power Crystal20 PED29 Jun 2025
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED22 Jun 2025
- Hermetic Ring, Adjusted5 PED16 Jun 2025
- Hermetic Ring, Perfected10 PED14 May 2025
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED9 Mar 2025
48 rare items
1 of 5
Discoveries
- Omegaton Boots, Bronze (F) 25 Apr 2025
Top placements
Highest loot
- #4Merry Annihilation Hispidus 021,349 PEDof 519 avatars
- #6 Guardian Face Guard (F) 79 PEDof 13 avatars
- #11Merry Annihilation Hispidus 081,064 PEDof 432 avatars
- #13Defense Warlock 03253 PEDof 89 avatars
- #24Fugabarba Prowler14 PEDof 144 avatars
1 of 2
Total loot
- #7 Guardian Face Guard (F) 79 PEDof 13 avatars
- #8Defense Warlock 03378 PEDof 89 avatars
- #11Defense Warrior 03191 PEDof 164 avatars
- #15Merry Annihilation Hispidus 021,349 PEDof 519 avatars
- #22Defense Eviscerator 03144 PEDof 113 avatars
1 of 2
Number of globals
- #4Defense Warlock 033of 89 avatars
- #5Defense Warrior 033of 164 avatars
- #12 Guardian Face Guard (F) 1of 13 avatars
- #16 Pioneer Shin Guards (F) 2of 45 avatars
- #21Defense Eviscerator 032of 113 avatars
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 1,630 | 191,039 PED | 117 PED | 3,811 PEDRextelum Watcher | |
| Mining | 243 | 30,195 PED | 124 PED | 1,880 PEDMelchi Water | |
| Construction | 38 | 5,222 PED | 137 PED | 1,024 PEDSimple 1 Conductors |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak1 day
Active days14 of 3059 of 90, 220 of 365
Days with globals529since Jan 2018