ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Rextelum Watcher147 PEDHunting8 hours ago
  2. Iron Stone162 PEDMining11 hours ago
  3. Rextelum Watcher147 PEDHunting2 days ago
  4. Gazzurdite Stone646 PEDMining2 days ago
  5. Ziplex P85 (L)10 PEDRare item3 days ago
  6. Jester D-165 PEDConstruction3 days ago
  7. Traeskeron Young79 PEDHuntingBIG Industries OLA#01 (346,363)3 days ago
  8. Narcanisum Stone78 PEDMining4 days ago
  9. Copper Stone54 PEDMining4 days ago
  10. Rextelum Watcher81 PEDHunting4 days ago
1,960 globals
1 of 196

Top loots

  1. 1Rextelum Watcher3,811 PEDHunting19 May 2025
  2. 2Leviathan Old3,605 PEDHunting1 Nov 2024
  3. 3Melchi Water1,880 PEDMining17 Oct 2024
  4. 4Rextelum Watcher1,503 PEDHunting5 Dec 2024
  5. 5Merry Annihilation Hispidus 021,349 PEDHunting25 Dec 2024
  6. 6Merry Annihilation Hispidus 081,064 PEDHunting27 Dec 2024
  7. 7Simple 1 Conductors1,024 PEDConstruction12 Jul 2025
  8. 8Merry Annihilation Daikiba 081,007 PEDHunting31 Dec 2025
  9. 9Leviathan Provider954 PEDHunting20 Oct 2025
  10. 10Longtooth Alpha930 PEDHunting27 Jun 2025
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day3,941 PED19 May 2025
  • Best month17,262 PEDNov 2024
  • Best year85,993 PED2025
  • Busiest day16 globals15 Oct 2025
  • Most HoFs in a day2 HoFs31 Jan 2026
  • Longest streak26 daysended 24 Nov 2024

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED8<1 %
250-999 PED1176 %
100-249 PED60431 %
50-99 PED1,10658 %
Under 50 PED864 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Ziplex P85 (L)10 PED25 Oct 2026
  2. Tide Claw Pristine Element2 PED11 Mar 2026
  3. Rare Mayhem Token —18 Jan 2026
  4. Tide Claw Pristine Element2 PED10 Sept 2025
  5. Tide Claw Pristine Element2 PED8 Sept 2025
  6. Lesser Power Crystal20 PED29 Jun 2025
  7. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED22 Jun 2025
  8. Hermetic Ring, Adjusted5 PED16 Jun 2025
  9. Hermetic Ring, Perfected10 PED14 May 2025
  10. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED9 Mar 2025
48 rare items
1 of 5

Discoveries

  1. Omegaton Boots, Bronze (F) 25 Apr 2025

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #4Merry Annihilation Hispidus 021,349 PEDof 519 avatars
  2. #6 Guardian Face Guard (F) 79 PEDof 13 avatars
  3. #11Merry Annihilation Hispidus 081,064 PEDof 432 avatars
  4. #13Defense Warlock 03253 PEDof 89 avatars
  5. #24Fugabarba Prowler14 PEDof 144 avatars
1 of 2

Total loot

  1. #7 Guardian Face Guard (F) 79 PEDof 13 avatars
  2. #8Defense Warlock 03378 PEDof 89 avatars
  3. #11Defense Warrior 03191 PEDof 164 avatars
  4. #15Merry Annihilation Hispidus 021,349 PEDof 519 avatars
  5. #22Defense Eviscerator 03144 PEDof 113 avatars
1 of 2

Number of globals

  1. #4Defense Warlock 033of 89 avatars
  2. #5Defense Warrior 033of 164 avatars
  3. #12 Guardian Face Guard (F) 1of 13 avatars
  4. #16 Pioneer Shin Guards (F) 2of 45 avatars
  5. #21Defense Eviscerator 032of 113 avatars

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 1,630 191,039 PED 117 PED 3,811 PEDRextelum Watcher
Mining 243 30,195 PED 124 PED 1,880 PEDMelchi Water
Construction 38 5,222 PED 137 PED 1,024 PEDSimple 1 Conductors

Career

Activity

Current streak1 day
Active days14 of 3059 of 90, 220 of 365
Days with globals529since Jan 2018

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant