ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Shrapnel57 PEDConstruction2 weeks ago
  2. Shrapnel59 PEDConstruction2 weeks ago
  3. Shrapnel55 PEDConstruction2 weeks ago
  4. Shrapnel60 PEDConstruction2 weeks ago
  5. Shrapnel60 PEDConstruction2 weeks ago
  6. Shrapnel57 PEDConstruction2 weeks ago
  7. Shrapnel54 PEDConstruction2 weeks ago
  8. Shrapnel56 PEDConstruction2 weeks ago
  9. Armax Bull Old51 PEDHunting3 weeks ago
  10. Feffoid Guard50 PEDHunting2 months ago
1,083 globals
1 of 109

Top loots

  1. 1Feffoid Raider4,985 PEDHunting15 Jan 2022
  2. 2Merry Annihilation Daikiba 022,743 PEDHunting28 Dec 2021
  3. 3Explosive Projectiles2,152 PEDConstruction8 Dec 2020
  4. 4Explosive Projectiles2,098 PEDConstruction19 Mar 2021
  5. 5Explosive Projectiles1,835 PEDConstruction18 Dec 2020
  6. 6Explosive Projectiles1,510 PEDConstruction30 Apr 2019
  7. 7Merry Annihilation Daikiba 031,387 PEDHunting21 Dec 2023
  8. 8Caldorite Stone1,343 PEDMining4 Jun 2022
  9. 9Merry Annihilation Daikiba 031,031 PEDHunting7 Dec 2020
  10. 10Explosive Projectiles972 PEDConstruction31 Dec 2020
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day5,232 PED15 Jan 2022
  • Best month38,893 PEDDec 2020
  • Best year50,888 PED2020
  • Busiest day22 globals20 Dec 2020
  • Most HoFs in a day1 HoF22 Dec 2023
  • Longest streak20 daysended 22 Dec 2020

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED9<1 %
250-999 PED606 %
100-249 PED26325 %
50-99 PED64460 %
Under 50 PED898 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Warlock Back Spikes (M) —22 Dec 2023
  2. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—16 Dec 2023
  3. Aeglic Ring, Modified—15 Dec 2023
  4. Athenic Ring, Improved—11 Nov 2023
  5. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—28 May 2022
  6. Artemic Ring, Perfected—14 May 2022
  7. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—16 Apr 2022
  8. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—10 Apr 2022
  9. Athenic Ring, Augmented—4 Nov 2021
  10. FFA Mayhem Star - Glorious —10 Jan 2021
18 rare items
1 of 2

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #8Sunjoq Old Alpha91 PEDof 62 avatars
  2. #10Red Papoo Alpha21 PEDof 42 avatars
  3. #19Feffoid Raider4,985 PEDof 3,348 avatars

Total loot

  1. #3Red Papoo Alpha39 PEDof 42 avatars
  2. #11Sunjoq Old Alpha126 PEDof 62 avatars
  3. #18Arges Warchief350 PEDof 257 avatars
  4. #25Cornundos Puny26 PEDof 200 avatars

Number of globals

  1. #6Red Papoo Alpha2of 42 avatars
  2. #17Sunjoq Old Alpha2of 62 avatars
  3. #18Arges Warchief6of 257 avatars
  4. #20Arges Advisor7of 340 avatars
  5. #20Cornundos Puny2of 200 avatars
1 of 2

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 710 70,601 PED 99 PED 4,985 PEDFeffoid Raider
Mining 6 1,680 PED 280 PED 1,343 PEDCaldorite Stone
Construction 349 55,710 PED 160 PED 2,152 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days2 of 304 of 90, 4 of 365
Days with globals222since Dec 2017

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant