Recent globals
- Shrapnel57 PED2 weeks ago
- Shrapnel59 PED2 weeks ago
- Shrapnel55 PED2 weeks ago
- Shrapnel60 PED2 weeks ago
- Shrapnel60 PED2 weeks ago
- Shrapnel57 PED2 weeks ago
- Shrapnel54 PED2 weeks ago
- Shrapnel56 PED2 weeks ago
- Armax Bull Old51 PED3 weeks ago
- Feffoid Guard50 PED2 months ago
1,083 globals
1 of 109
Top loots
- 1Feffoid Raider4,985 PED15 Jan 2022
- 2Merry Annihilation Daikiba 022,743 PED28 Dec 2021
- 3Explosive Projectiles2,152 PED8 Dec 2020
- 4Explosive Projectiles2,098 PED19 Mar 2021
- 5Explosive Projectiles1,835 PED18 Dec 2020
- 6Explosive Projectiles1,510 PED30 Apr 2019
- 7Merry Annihilation Daikiba 031,387 PED21 Dec 2023
- 8Caldorite Stone1,343 PED4 Jun 2022
- 9Merry Annihilation Daikiba 031,031 PED7 Dec 2020
- 10Explosive Projectiles972 PED31 Dec 2020
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day5,232 PED15 Jan 2022
- Best month38,893 PEDDec 2020
- Best year50,888 PED2020
- Busiest day22 globals20 Dec 2020
- Most HoFs in a day1 HoF22 Dec 2023
- Longest streak20 daysended 22 Dec 2020
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED9<1 %
250-999 PED606 %
100-249 PED26325 %
50-99 PED64460 %
Under 50 PED898 %
Most globals on
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 03119
- Annihilation Eviscerator 04102
- Mayhem Araneatrox (FFA 1)49
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0448
- Annihilation Zombie 0342
- Annihilation Zombie 0240
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0222
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0117
- Annihilation Zombie 0415
- Kerberos Provider15
- Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 1)13
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0511
- Annihilation Eviscerator 0310
- Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 2)8
- Marcimex Watcher8
- Arges Seer8
- Merry Snarg8
- Annihilation Warlock 047
1 of 6
Rare items
- Warlock Back Spikes (M) —22 Dec 2023
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—16 Dec 2023
- Aeglic Ring, Modified—15 Dec 2023
- Athenic Ring, Improved—11 Nov 2023
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—28 May 2022
- Artemic Ring, Perfected—14 May 2022
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—16 Apr 2022
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—10 Apr 2022
- Athenic Ring, Augmented—4 Nov 2021
- FFA Mayhem Star - Glorious —10 Jan 2021
18 rare items
1 of 2
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #8Sunjoq Old Alpha91 PEDof 62 avatars
- #10Red Papoo Alpha21 PEDof 42 avatars
- #19Feffoid Raider4,985 PEDof 3,348 avatars
Total loot
- #3Red Papoo Alpha39 PEDof 42 avatars
- #11Sunjoq Old Alpha126 PEDof 62 avatars
- #18Arges Warchief350 PEDof 257 avatars
- #25Cornundos Puny26 PEDof 200 avatars
Number of globals
- #6Red Papoo Alpha2of 42 avatars
- #17Sunjoq Old Alpha2of 62 avatars
- #18Arges Warchief6of 257 avatars
- #20Arges Advisor7of 340 avatars
- #20Cornundos Puny2of 200 avatars
1 of 2
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 710 | 70,601 PED | 99 PED | 4,985 PEDFeffoid Raider | |
| Mining | 6 | 1,680 PED | 280 PED | 1,343 PEDCaldorite Stone | |
| Construction | 349 | 55,710 PED | 160 PED | 2,152 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Current streak0 days
Active days2 of 304 of 90, 4 of 365
Days with globals222since Dec 2017