ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Marcimex Chaser148 PEDHunting20 hours ago
  2. Rextelum Ravager56 PEDHunting1 day ago
  3. Thunderous Golem53 PEDHunting2 days ago
  4. Thunderous Golem148 PEDHunting2 days ago
  5. Ravager Zyn'Dos Scout62 PEDHunting2 days ago
  6. Thunderous Golem50 PEDHunting3 days ago
  7. Thunderous Golem50 PEDHunting3 days ago
  8. Thunderous Golem170 PEDHunting3 days ago
  9. Thunderous Golem54 PEDHunting3 days ago
  10. Thunderous Golem150 PEDHunting3 days ago
14,552 globals
1 of 1456

Top loots

  1. 1Magmakuma Veteran37,790 PEDHunting25 Dec 2025
  2. 2Explosive Projectiles15,159 PEDConstruction21 Jan 2016
  3. 3Khorudoul Extrusion8,895 PEDMining15 Sept 2012
  4. 4Renegade Hazard Mech Grand Touring Deluxe8,773 PEDHunting19 Aug 2022
  5. 5Level 1 Finder Amplifier Light (L)8,121 PEDConstruction20 Nov 2012
  6. 6Fenris Elite Guard8,060 PEDHunting14 Sept 2024
  7. 7Explosive Projectiles6,843 PEDConstruction19 Feb 2017
  8. 8Growth Molecules5,472 PEDMining19 Aug 2011
  9. 9Maffoid Berserker5,095 PEDHunting30 Jan 2023
  10. 10Merry Annihilation Daikiba 084,566 PEDHunting4 Jan 2022
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day37,956 PED25 Dec 2025
  • Best month51,856 PEDDec 2021
  • Best year204,894 PED2024
  • Busiest day82 globals21 Sept 2025
  • Most HoFs in a day6 HoFs6 Feb 2016
  • Longest streak44 daysended 26 Oct 2024

Global sizes

10,000+ PED2<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED7<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED94<1 %
250-999 PED7805 %
100-249 PED3,86727 %
50-99 PED7,79555 %
Under 50 PED1,71612 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Tanhok Amber5 PED20 Oct 2026
  2. Robot Beacon (111111001101101110001111) 21 PED30 Aug 2026
  3. Lesser Power Crystal20 PED30 Aug 2026
  4. Malcolm "Stormforged" Angus' Autograph 20 PED20 Aug 2026
  5. Paneleon Pristine Element1 PED1 Jun 2026
  6. Paneleon Droplet0.2 PED1 Jun 2026
  7. Renegade Improved Component2 PED15 May 2026
  8. Ares Ring, Augmented10 PED28 Apr 2026
  9. NeoPsion Booster Implant, "Harlequin"10 PED31 Mar 2026
  10. Tide Claw Droplet0.4 PED25 Mar 2026
345 rare items
1 of 35

Discoveries

  1. Adjusted Jaguar Helmet (F) 30 Mar 2016

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Magmakuma Veteran37,790 PEDof 352 avatars
  2. #2Survival Zombie Dog 08943 PEDof 237 avatars
  3. #2Hackfin Mature533 PEDof 93 avatars
  4. #2Defense Eviscerator Elite 16474 PEDof 65 avatars
  5. #2Kal-Rahm The Cannibal S18354 PEDof 33 avatars
1 of 16

Total loot

  1. #1Level 1 Finder Amplifier Light (L)54,068 PEDof 965 avatars
  2. #1Mayhem Mulmun 0833,189 PEDof 285 avatars
  3. #1Red Molten Golem19,068 PEDof 166 avatars
  4. #2Kal-Rahm The Cannibal S18354 PEDof 33 avatars
  5. #3Defense Warlock 121,801 PEDof 103 avatars
1 of 16

Number of globals

  1. #1Mayhem Mulmun 08293of 285 avatars
  2. #1Mayhem Mulmun Ascended Warrior 087of 53 avatars
  3. #2Level 1 Finder Amplifier Light (L)287of 965 avatars
  4. #3Red Molten Golem129of 166 avatars
  5. #3Mecha Lupine Zone 1 Boss3of 62 avatars
1 of 13

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 11,231 1,221,638 PED 109 PED 37,790 PEDMagmakuma Veteran
Mining 1,166 170,218 PED 146 PED 8,895 PEDKhorudoul Extrusion
Construction 1,259 270,505 PED 215 PED 15,159 PEDExplosive Projectiles
PvP 1 kill ——10-kill spree

Career

Activity

Current streak11 days
Active days20 of 3063 of 90, 164 of 365
Days with globals2,120since May 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant