Recent globals
- Selling Trucker Hat (M,C) 570 PED5 days ago
- Explosive Projectiles179 PED5 days ago
- Explosive Projectiles178 PED5 days ago
- Explosive Projectiles177 PED5 days ago
- Explosive Projectiles176 PED5 days ago
- Explosive Projectiles178 PED5 days ago
- Explosive Projectiles168 PED5 days ago
- Explosive Projectiles348 PED5 days ago
- Explosive Projectiles169 PED5 days ago
- Explosive Projectiles157 PED5 days ago
34,584 globals
1 of 3459
Top loots
- 1Explosive Projectiles35,854 PED1 Oct 2026
- 2Shrapnel35,814 PED28 Jan 2025
- 3 Selling Trucker Hat (M,C) 24,980 PED23 Jan 2026
- 4Shrapnel24,587 PED5 Jan 2026
- 5Explosive Projectiles20,208 PED24 Aug 2026
- 6Shrapnel19,350 PED5 Oct 2026
- 7Shrapnel18,149 PED5 Oct 2026
- 8Caldorite Stone17,429 PED7 Dec 2023
- 9Atrox Prowler17,241 PED18 Feb 2025
- 10Shrapnel16,478 PED13 Jan 2025
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day227,585 PED30 Jan 2025
- Best month1,076,347 PEDOct 2026
- Best year3,365,219 PED2026
- Busiest day945 globals19 Jan 2024
- Most HoFs in a day101 HoFs30 Jan 2025
- Longest streak98 daysended 1 May 2025
Global sizes
10,000+ PED32<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED51<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED9373 %
250-999 PED3,2669 %
100-249 PED24,41971 %
50-99 PED5,41316 %
Under 50 PED4471 %
Most globals on
- Explosive Projectiles26,365
- Shrapnel1,023
- Selling Trucker Hat (M,C) 732
- Simple I Conductors 131
- Simple 3 Plastic Springs86
- Simple 1 Conductors57
- Level 2 Finder Amplifier (L)56
- Simple II Conductors 43
- Simple I Plastic Springs 41
- Selling Trucker Hat (F,C) 31
- Lysterium Power Container22
- Simple 3 Conductors20
- Simple 2 Conductors16
- Simple 4 Conductors15
- Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)2
- Triphased Wires1
Rare items
- NeoPsion Booster Implant, Prototype 10 PED26 Mar 2026
- Mask Fragment —24 Mar 2026
- Athenic Ring, Augmented10 PED2 Mar 2026
- NeoPsion Booster Implant, "The Mole" 10 PED9 Jan 2026
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —8 Jan 2026
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —26 Dec 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —11 Dec 2025
- Omegaton BPP Anti-Material Rifle (L) 167 PED1 Dec 2025
- Omegaton BPP Anti-Material Rifle (L) 187 PED1 Dec 2025
- Omegaton BPP Anti-Material Rifle (L) 168 PED30 Nov 2025
67 rare items
1 of 7
Discoveries
- SolSec Cobalt Guardian Helmet (F,L) 24 Mar 2026
- Mask Fragment 24 Mar 2026
- Naglfar Mk. 4 (C,L) 22 Mar 2026
Top placements
Highest loot
- #2Atrox Prowler17,241 PEDof 1,178 avatars
- #2Feffox Stalker11,303 PEDof 537 avatars
- #2Grunge Rock1,452 PEDof 115 avatars
- #4Mecha Lupine Gen 027,063 PEDof 529 avatars
- #4 Selling Trucker Hat (M,C) 24,980 PEDof 175 avatars
1 of 8
Total loot
- #3 Selling Trucker Hat (M,C) 429,013 PEDof 175 avatars
- #6Spina Soldier Guardian6,464 PEDof 139 avatars
- #6Grunge Rock1,452 PEDof 115 avatars
- #7Spina Soldier Dominant988 PEDof 54 avatars
- #9Umbranoid Champion18,308 PEDof 232 avatars
1 of 9
Number of globals
- #3 Selling Trucker Hat (M,C) 732of 175 avatars
- #4Spina Soldier Guardian83of 139 avatars
- #5Spina Soldier Dominant10of 54 avatars
- #7Teladon Matriarch6of 37 avatars
- #8Umbranoid Champion219of 232 avatars
1 of 7
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 4,754 | 668,002 PED | 141 PED | 17,241 PEDAtrox Prowler | |
| Mining | 1,119 | 278,598 PED | 249 PED | 17,429 PEDCaldorite Stone | |
| Construction | 28,641 | 7,296,807 PED | 255 PED | 35,854 PEDExplosive Projectiles | |
| PvP | 1 kill | — | — | — | — |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days15 of 3029 of 90, 195 of 365
Days with globals463since Feb 2012