Recent globals
- Shrapnel75 PED1 year ago
- Lysterium Power Container135 PED1 year ago
- Lysterium Power Container148 PED1 year ago
- Lysterium Power Container88 PED1 year ago
- Lysterium Power Container94 PED1 year ago
- Lysterium Power Container87 PED1 year ago
- Longtooth Young74 PED1 year ago
- Lysterium Power Container114 PED1 year ago
- Bristlehog Pup60 PED1 year ago
- Longtooth Young79 PED1 year ago
2,343 globals
1 of 235
Top loots
- 1Zinc Stone37,578 PED25 Apr 2017
- 2Explosive Projectiles11,639 PED30 Jun 2017
- 3Caldorite Stone7,929 PED19 Apr 2017
- 4 Component Widget VIII 5,917 PED7 Mar 2018
- 5 Component Widget VIII 4,198 PED15 Mar 2018
- 6Berycled Stalker2,940 PED10 Nov 2024
- 7Kerberos Dominant2,722 PED17 Aug 2024
- 8 Component Widget III 2,403 PED25 Feb 2018
- 9Crude Oil1,940 PED15 Nov 2024
- 10Zinc Stone1,904 PED30 Apr 2017
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day38,563 PED25 Apr 2017
- Best month65,126 PEDApr 2017
- Best year135,772 PED2017
- Busiest day55 globals30 Jun 2017
- Most HoFs in a day6 HoFs17 Apr 2025
- Longest streak27 daysended 21 Mar 2025
Global sizes
10,000+ PED2<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED2<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED20<1 %
250-999 PED1778 %
100-249 PED69530 %
50-99 PED1,29655 %
Under 50 PED1496 %
Most globals on
- Explosive Projectiles388
- Shrapnel180
- Lysterium Power Container92
- Component Widget 875
- Component Widget VIII 58
- Component Widget VI 46
- Component Widget VII 43
- Component Widget 539
- Component Widget V 34
- Component Widget IV 33
- Component Widget 732
- Component Widget 430
- Component Widget III 29
- Component Widget 325
- Component Widget 220
- Component Widget 620
- Component Widget II 18
- Simple 1 Plastic Springs6
1 of 3
Rare items
- Rare Mayhem Token —17 Feb 2025
- Shopkeeper Pad 13 PED8 Feb 2025
- King Kong Map Fragment: Ocean1 PED25 Jan 2025
- Modified Nanites—15 Apr 2017
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1 Component Widget III 2,403 PEDof 83 avatars
- #1 Component Widget VIII 5,917 PEDof 45 avatars
- #4Zinc Stone37,578 PEDof 3,266 avatars
- #4 Component Widget VI 510 PEDof 57 avatars
- #4 Component Widget VII 736 PEDof 43 avatars
1 of 4
Total loot
- #1Component Widget 44,391 PEDof 213 avatars
- #1 Component Widget III 6,310 PEDof 83 avatars
- #1 Component Widget V 5,409 PEDof 62 avatars
- #1 Component Widget VIII 19,414 PEDof 45 avatars
- #2Component Widget 54,328 PEDof 208 avatars
1 of 4
Number of globals
- #1 Component Widget III 29of 83 avatars
- #2 Component Widget IV 33of 65 avatars
- #2 Component Widget VI 46of 57 avatars
- #3Component Widget 220of 327 avatars
- #3Component Widget 430of 213 avatars
1 of 3
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 714 | 65,167 PED | 91 PED | 2,940 PEDBerycled Stalker | |
| Mining | 388 | 91,435 PED | 236 PED | 37,578 PEDZinc Stone | |
| Space Mining | 35 | 8,913 PED | 255 PED | 1,226 PEDC-type Asteroid IX | |
| Construction | 1,202 | 198,626 PED | 165 PED | 11,639 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 0 of 365
Days with globals468since Dec 2010