ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Shrapnel75 PEDConstruction1 year ago
  2. Lysterium Power Container135 PEDConstruction1 year ago
  3. Lysterium Power Container148 PEDConstruction1 year ago
  4. Lysterium Power Container88 PEDConstruction1 year ago
  5. Lysterium Power Container94 PEDConstruction1 year ago
  6. Lysterium Power Container87 PEDConstruction1 year ago
  7. Longtooth Young74 PEDHunting1 year ago
  8. Lysterium Power Container114 PEDConstruction1 year ago
  9. Bristlehog Pup60 PEDHunting1 year ago
  10. Longtooth Young79 PEDHunting1 year ago
2,343 globals
1 of 235

Top loots

  1. 1Zinc Stone37,578 PEDMining25 Apr 2017
  2. 2Explosive Projectiles11,639 PEDConstruction30 Jun 2017
  3. 3Caldorite Stone7,929 PEDMining19 Apr 2017
  4. 4 Component Widget VIII 5,917 PEDConstruction7 Mar 2018
  5. 5 Component Widget VIII 4,198 PEDConstruction15 Mar 2018
  6. 6Berycled Stalker2,940 PEDHuntingEntropiaGold OLA#30 E of Shinook Jungle: Bibo n' Bery Stalkers lvl 1210 Nov 2024
  7. 7Kerberos Dominant2,722 PEDHunting17 Aug 2024
  8. 8 Component Widget III 2,403 PEDConstruction25 Feb 2018
  9. 9Crude Oil1,940 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA15 Nov 2024
  10. 10Zinc Stone1,904 PEDMining30 Apr 2017
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day38,563 PED25 Apr 2017
  • Best month65,126 PEDApr 2017
  • Best year135,772 PED2017
  • Busiest day55 globals30 Jun 2017
  • Most HoFs in a day6 HoFs17 Apr 2025
  • Longest streak27 daysended 21 Mar 2025

Global sizes

10,000+ PED2<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED2<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED20<1 %
250-999 PED1778 %
100-249 PED69530 %
50-99 PED1,29655 %
Under 50 PED1496 %

Most globals on

  1. Explosive Projectiles388
  2. Shrapnel180
  3. Lysterium Power Container92
  4. Component Widget 875
  5. Component Widget VIII 58
  6. Component Widget VI 46
  7. Component Widget VII 43
  8. Component Widget 539
  9. Component Widget V 34
  10. Component Widget IV 33
  11. Component Widget 732
  12. Component Widget 430
  13. Component Widget III 29
  14. Component Widget 325
  15. Component Widget 220
  16. Component Widget 620
  17. Component Widget II 18
  18. Simple 1 Plastic Springs6
1 of 3

Rare items

  1. Rare Mayhem Token —17 Feb 2025
  2. Shopkeeper Pad 13 PED8 Feb 2025
  3. King Kong Map Fragment: Ocean1 PED25 Jan 2025
  4. Modified Nanites—15 Apr 2017

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1 Component Widget III 2,403 PEDof 83 avatars
  2. #1 Component Widget VIII 5,917 PEDof 45 avatars
  3. #4Zinc Stone37,578 PEDof 3,266 avatars
  4. #4 Component Widget VI 510 PEDof 57 avatars
  5. #4 Component Widget VII 736 PEDof 43 avatars
1 of 4

Total loot

  1. #1Component Widget 44,391 PEDof 213 avatars
  2. #1 Component Widget III 6,310 PEDof 83 avatars
  3. #1 Component Widget V 5,409 PEDof 62 avatars
  4. #1 Component Widget VIII 19,414 PEDof 45 avatars
  5. #2Component Widget 54,328 PEDof 208 avatars
1 of 4

Number of globals

  1. #1 Component Widget III 29of 83 avatars
  2. #2 Component Widget IV 33of 65 avatars
  3. #2 Component Widget VI 46of 57 avatars
  4. #3Component Widget 220of 327 avatars
  5. #3Component Widget 430of 213 avatars
1 of 3

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 714 65,167 PED 91 PED 2,940 PEDBerycled Stalker
Mining 388 91,435 PED 236 PED 37,578 PEDZinc Stone
Space Mining 35 8,913 PED 255 PED 1,226 PEDC-type Asteroid IX
Construction 1,202 198,626 PED 165 PED 11,639 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 0 of 365
Days with globals468since Dec 2010

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant