Recent globals
- Giant Ghostly Screecher55 PED15 hours ago
- Famished Fish105 PED5 days ago
- Mugging Monkey19 PED5 days ago
- C.A.R.E. Mk8110 PED5 days ago
- Centaur Gatherer191 PED5 days ago
- Achelous Gatherer12 PED5 days ago
- Salvador Papoo24 PED5 days ago
- Leonardo Papoo13 PED5 days ago
- Leonardo Papoo16 PED5 days ago
- Leonardo Papoo11 PED5 days ago
31,105 globals
1 of 3111
Top loots
- 1The Gosubusagi187,584 PED25 Aug 2024
- 2Merry Annihilation Hispidus 0624,579 PED30 Dec 2021
- 3Moloch Apprentice16,705 PED25 Jan 2022
- 4Enslaved Daudaormur Guardian14,912 PED20 Feb 2022
- 5Longtooth Alpha12,238 PED14 Jul 2021
- 6Ezaodhruh The Blasphemer11,789 PED18 Mar 2023
- 7Death Drake Young11,428 PED4 Apr 2025
- 8Acid Root10,105 PED14 Mar 2026
- 9Explosive Projectiles9,542 PED25 Sept 2021
- 10Atrox Young8,882 PED2 May 2024
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day190,852 PED25 Aug 2024
- Best month272,430 PEDAug 2024
- Best year1,173,080 PED2023
- Busiest day161 globals12 Feb 2022
- Most HoFs in a day18 HoFs11 Jun 2024
- Longest streak102 daysended 20 May 2023
Global sizes
10,000+ PED8<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED19<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED199<1 %
250-999 PED2,0967 %
100-249 PED8,82729 %
50-99 PED17,00955 %
Under 50 PED2,5758 %
Most globals on
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 082,578
- Annihilation Eviscerator 061,240
- Annihilation Eviscerator 04901
- Moloch Apprentice836
- Mecha Lupine Gen 08789
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 06771
- Eomon Old Alpha728
- Eomon Alpha595
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 07563
- Eomon Old544
- Annihilation Zombie 05543
- Renegade Hazard Mech ROOT505
- Annihilation Zombie 04462
- Old Jack457
- Eomon Mature419
- Eomon Young413
- Eomon Prowler395
- Mature Flesh Ripper249
1 of 6
Rare items
- Perfected Daudaormur Scale 10 PED25 Aug 2026
- Lokabhu Electrifier Sword32 PED8 Jul 2026
- Warmonger Gloves (M) 2 PED28 May 2026
- Incision Plate Adjusted—19 May 2026
- Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.1 PED16 May 2026
- Neff's Stim Pack401 PED30 Apr 2026
- Wasp Queen Leg —30 Apr 2026
- Wasp Queen Empty Stinger 12 PED30 Apr 2026
- Lazidol's Tongue 10 PED30 Apr 2026
- Wasp Queen Eggs 12 PED30 Apr 2026
372 rare items
1 of 38
Discoveries
- Hyperion Cyberlure Chip 3 (L) Blueprint (L) 13 May 2026
- Hyperion Cyberlure Chip 2 (L) Blueprint (L) 13 May 2026
- Reinforced Casing Blueprint 9 May 2025
- Durable Laser Optics Blueprint 9 May 2025
- Titan Arm Guards (M,L) 28 Apr 2025
- Necrosis6 Apr 2025
- Titan Gloves (M,L) 7 Oct 2024
- Titan Gloves (L) Blueprint (L) 7 Oct 2024
- Zyn Adjusted Bones. Item discovered in Deeper into the lab 11 Sept 2024
- Male Zeladoth Hide 11 Jun 2024
49 discoveries
1 of 5
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Merry Annihilation Hispidus 0624,579 PEDof 755 avatars
- #1Ezaodhruh The Blasphemer11,789 PEDof 343 avatars
- #1Survival Zombie Dog 077,181 PEDof 297 avatars
- #1Zeladoth Mu3,713 PEDof 216 avatars
- #1Death Drake Young11,428 PEDof 192 avatars
1 of 20
Total loot
- #1Merry Annihilation Hispidus 0628,205 PEDof 755 avatars
- #1Ezaodhruh The Blasphemer11,870 PEDof 343 avatars
- #1Survival Zombie Dog 077,421 PEDof 297 avatars
- #1Zeladoth Mu8,632 PEDof 216 avatars
- #1Death Drake Young31,274 PEDof 192 avatars
1 of 20
Number of globals
- #1Zeladoth Mu42of 216 avatars
- #1Death Drake Young183of 192 avatars
- #1Death Drake Old125of 169 avatars
- #1Death Drake Mature136of 147 avatars
- #1Death Drake Provider112of 135 avatars
1 of 20
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 29,379 | 3,784,821 PED | 129 PED | 187,584 PEDThe Gosubusagi | |
| Mining | 212 | 47,081 PED | 222 PED | 10,105 PEDAcid Root | |
| Construction | 1,090 | 334,468 PED | 307 PED | 9,542 PEDExplosive Projectiles | |
| PvP | 5 kills | — | — | — | — |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak1 day
Active days10 of 3039 of 90, 153 of 365
Days with globals1,846since Jan 2017