ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Giant Ghostly Screecher55 PEDHunting13 hours ago
  2. Famished Fish105 PEDHuntingCollision Site5 days ago
  3. Mugging Monkey19 PEDHuntingCollision Site5 days ago
  4. C.A.R.E. Mk8110 PEDHunting5 days ago
  5. Centaur Gatherer191 PEDHunting5 days ago
  6. Achelous Gatherer12 PEDHunting5 days ago
  7. Salvador Papoo24 PEDHunting5 days ago
  8. Leonardo Papoo13 PEDHunting5 days ago
  9. Leonardo Papoo16 PEDHunting5 days ago
  10. Leonardo Papoo11 PEDHunting5 days ago
31,105 globals
1 of 3111

Top loots

  1. 1The Gosubusagi187,584 PEDHunting25 Aug 2024
  2. 2Merry Annihilation Hispidus 0624,579 PEDHunting30 Dec 2021
  3. 3Moloch Apprentice16,705 PEDHunting25 Jan 2022
  4. 4Enslaved Daudaormur Guardian14,912 PEDHunting20 Feb 2022
  5. 5Longtooth Alpha12,238 PEDHunting14 Jul 2021
  6. 6Ezaodhruh The Blasphemer11,789 PEDHunting18 Mar 2023
  7. 7Death Drake Young11,428 PEDHunting4 Apr 2025
  8. 8Acid Root10,105 PEDMiningMonria14 Mar 2026
  9. 9Explosive Projectiles9,542 PEDConstruction25 Sept 2021
  10. 10Atrox Young8,882 PEDHunting2 May 2024
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day190,852 PED25 Aug 2024
  • Best month272,430 PEDAug 2024
  • Best year1,173,080 PED2023
  • Busiest day161 globals12 Feb 2022
  • Most HoFs in a day18 HoFs11 Jun 2024
  • Longest streak102 daysended 20 May 2023

Global sizes

10,000+ PED8<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED19<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED199<1 %
250-999 PED2,0967 %
100-249 PED8,82729 %
50-99 PED17,00955 %
Under 50 PED2,5758 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Perfected Daudaormur Scale 10 PED25 Aug 2026
  2. Lokabhu Electrifier Sword32 PED8 Jul 2026
  3. Warmonger Gloves (M) 2 PED28 May 2026
  4. Incision Plate Adjusted—19 May 2026
  5. Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.1 PED16 May 2026
  6. Neff's Stim Pack401 PED30 Apr 2026
  7. Wasp Queen Leg —30 Apr 2026
  8. Wasp Queen Empty Stinger 12 PED30 Apr 2026
  9. Lazidol's Tongue 10 PED30 Apr 2026
  10. Wasp Queen Eggs 12 PED30 Apr 2026
372 rare items
1 of 38

Discoveries

  1. Hyperion Cyberlure Chip 3 (L) Blueprint (L) 13 May 2026
  2. Hyperion Cyberlure Chip 2 (L) Blueprint (L) 13 May 2026
  3. Reinforced Casing Blueprint 9 May 2025
  4. Durable Laser Optics Blueprint 9 May 2025
  5. Titan Arm Guards (M,L) 28 Apr 2025
  6. Necrosis6 Apr 2025
  7. Titan Gloves (M,L) 7 Oct 2024
  8. Titan Gloves (L) Blueprint (L) 7 Oct 2024
  9. Zyn Adjusted Bones. Item discovered in Deeper into the lab 11 Sept 2024
  10. Male Zeladoth Hide 11 Jun 2024
49 discoveries
1 of 5

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Merry Annihilation Hispidus 0624,579 PEDof 755 avatars
  2. #1Ezaodhruh The Blasphemer11,789 PEDof 343 avatars
  3. #1Survival Zombie Dog 077,181 PEDof 297 avatars
  4. #1Zeladoth Mu3,713 PEDof 216 avatars
  5. #1Death Drake Young11,428 PEDof 192 avatars
1 of 20

Total loot

  1. #1Merry Annihilation Hispidus 0628,205 PEDof 755 avatars
  2. #1Ezaodhruh The Blasphemer11,870 PEDof 343 avatars
  3. #1Survival Zombie Dog 077,421 PEDof 297 avatars
  4. #1Zeladoth Mu8,632 PEDof 216 avatars
  5. #1Death Drake Young31,274 PEDof 192 avatars
1 of 20

Number of globals

  1. #1Zeladoth Mu42of 216 avatars
  2. #1Death Drake Young183of 192 avatars
  3. #1Death Drake Old125of 169 avatars
  4. #1Death Drake Mature136of 147 avatars
  5. #1Death Drake Provider112of 135 avatars
1 of 20

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 29,379 3,784,821 PED 129 PED 187,584 PEDThe Gosubusagi
Mining 212 47,081 PED 222 PED 10,105 PEDAcid Root
Construction 1,090 334,468 PED 307 PED 9,542 PEDExplosive Projectiles
PvP 5 kills ———

Career

Activity

Current streak1 day
Active days10 of 3039 of 90, 153 of 365
Days with globals1,846since Jan 2017

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant