ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Guardian Vlanwing66 PEDHunting3 min ago
  2. Dominant Vlanwing131 PEDHunting6 hours ago
  3. Imperium Scout109 PEDHunting6 hours ago
  4. Imperium Scout87 PEDHunting7 hours ago
  5. Imperium Scout76 PEDHunting7 hours ago
  6. Imperium Scout66 PEDHunting7 hours ago
  7. Imperium Scout65 PEDHunting7 hours ago
  8. Imperium Scout96 PEDHunting7 hours ago
  9. Imperium Scout62 PEDHunting8 hours ago
  10. Imperium Scout60 PEDHunting9 hours ago
9,124 globals
1 of 913

Top loots

  1. 1Growth Molecules46,126 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA18 Nov 2024
  2. 2Eomon Young28,626 PEDHunting27 Jun 2025
  3. 3Fenris Elite Guard14,657 PEDHunting29 Sept 2024
  4. 4Fenris Elite Guard13,014 PEDHunting1 Mar 2025
  5. 5Explosive Projectiles10,624 PEDConstruction13 Sept 2024
  6. 6Fenris Elite Guard8,968 PEDHunting22 Feb 2025
  7. 7Enslaved Daudaormur Stalker8,134 PEDHunting24 Jul 2025
  8. 8Explosive Projectiles7,573 PEDConstruction26 Jul 2025
  9. 9Fenris Elite Guard7,415 PEDHunting16 Dec 2024
  10. 10Merry Annihilation Daikiba 106,837 PEDHunting26 Dec 2025
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day55,916 PED18 Nov 2024
  • Best month166,786 PEDJul 2025
  • Best year560,644 PED2025
  • Busiest day107 globals19 Dec 2025
  • Most HoFs in a day26 HoFs2 Jul 2025
  • Longest streak53 daysended 11 Sept 2026

Global sizes

10,000+ PED5<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED6<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED901 %
250-999 PED79111 %
100-249 PED2,25931 %
50-99 PED3,51248 %
Under 50 PED6979 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Ziplex P30 (L)10 PED28 Oct 2026
  2. Ziplex P85 (L)10 PED28 Oct 2026
  3. Ziplex P85 (L)10 PED28 Oct 2026
  4. Ziplex P50 (L)10 PED28 Oct 2026
  5. Ziplex P50 (L)10 PED27 Oct 2026
  6. Ziplex P30 (L)10 PED27 Oct 2026
  7. Ziplex P50 (L)10 PED27 Oct 2026
  8. Acidic Jelly Droplet0.2 PED13 Oct 2026
  9. Acidic Jelly Droplet0.2 PED13 Oct 2026
  10. THUNDEROUS DROPLET —12 Oct 2026
1,836 rare items
1 of 184

Discoveries

  1. Infiltrator Thigh Guards, Reworked (M,L) 2 Jul 2025
  2. Advance Sinew Augmented 4 Dec 2021
  3. Perfected Gorgon Shin Guards (M) 20 Jun 2021
  4. Perfected Daudaormur Scale 20 Mar 2021
  5. Perfected Gorgon Arm Guards (M) 5 Mar 2021
  6. Scavenged Skyripper (L)4 Mar 2021
  7. Scavenged Skyripper (L) Blueprint (L)4 Mar 2021
  8. Augmented Gorgon Shin Guards (M) 22 Dec 2020
  9. Skyripper Loyalist (L)7 Dec 2020
  10. Skyripper Loyalist (L) Blueprint (L)7 Dec 2020
37 discoveries
1 of 4

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Igni Stalker632 PEDof 509 avatars
  2. #1Igni Alpha1,469 PEDof 258 avatars
  3. #1Assault Eviscerator 10720 PEDof 11 avatars
  4. #2Growth Molecules46,126 PEDof 2,944 avatars
  5. #2Guardian Dire Plant2,338 PEDof 476 avatars
1 of 20

Total loot

  1. #1Igni Alpha1,510 PEDof 258 avatars
  2. #2Igni Stalker877 PEDof 509 avatars
  3. #3Assault Eviscerator 103,580 PEDof 11 avatars
  4. #4Eomon Patriarch1,757 PEDof 95 avatars
  5. #4NEVERDIE Dragon Old Alpha538 PEDof 22 avatars
1 of 18

Number of globals

  1. #2Eomon Patriarch16of 95 avatars
  2. #2Assault Eviscerator 1026of 11 avatars
  3. #4Centaur Chieftain9of 44 avatars
  4. #4NEVERDIE Dragon Alpha3of 17 avatars
  5. #5Joplin Dragon Alpha2of 13 avatars
1 of 16

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 6,383 985,437 PED 154 PED 28,626 PEDEomon Young
Mining 144 64,237 PED 446 PED 46,126 PEDGrowth Molecules
Construction 724 205,323 PED 284 PED 10,624 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak9 days
Active days21 of 3066 of 90, 153 of 365
Days with globals1,068since Feb 2016

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant