ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Lysterium Power Container90 PEDConstruction5 days ago
  2. Atrox Young138 PEDHunting1 week ago
  3. Armax Bull Old59 PEDHunting1 week ago
  4. Leviathan Dominant52 PEDHunting1 week ago
  5. Leviathan Provider50 PEDHunting1 week ago
  6. Lysterium Power Container88 PEDConstruction1 week ago
  7. Proteron Young124 PEDHunting1 week ago
  8. Void Umbranoid Journeyman95 PEDHunting1 week ago
  9. Letomie Mature53 PEDHunting1 week ago
  10. Armax Bull Mature64 PEDHunting1 week ago
14,520 globals
1 of 1452

Top loots

  1. 1Narcanisum Stone23,439 PEDMining30 Oct 2016
  2. 2Mulmun Looter Elite11,857 PEDHunting14 May 2022
  3. 3Drone Generation 029,983 PEDHunting5 Sept 2010
  4. 4Eviscerator Gen 109,872 PEDHunting8 Mar 2025
  5. 5Lysterium Power Container8,803 PEDConstruction4 Sept 2020
  6. 6Force Nexus8,689 PEDMining8 Aug 2015
  7. 7Proteron Young6,885 PEDHunting17 Jun 2022
  8. 8Adomasite Stone6,196 PEDMining9 Nov 2016
  9. 9Maffoid Clan Warlord6,093 PEDHunting3 Aug 2026
  10. 10Hispidus Stalker5,954 PEDHunting15 Aug 2025
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day31,644 PED30 Oct 2016
  • Best month81,576 PEDJan 2021
  • Best year341,177 PED2025
  • Busiest day75 globals18 Apr 2025
  • Most HoFs in a day10 HoFs4 Apr 2025
  • Longest streak37 daysended 8 Apr 2025

Global sizes

10,000+ PED2<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED9<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED75<1 %
250-999 PED1,2929 %
100-249 PED4,32030 %
50-99 PED8,28457 %
Under 50 PED4613 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Augmented Daudaormur Fang 10 PED23 Sept 2026
  2. Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Adjusted42 PED16 Aug 2026
  3. DSEC Armor Arm Guards (F) 0.28 PED16 Aug 2026
  4. Serpent's Scale Adjusted36 PED14 Aug 2026
  5. Arcticus Helmet (F) 7 PED9 Aug 2026
  6. Serpent's Scale Adjusted36 PED17 Feb 2026
  7. Serpent's Scale Adjusted36 PED3 Jan 2026
  8. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —1 Jan 2026
  9. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —23 Dec 2025
  10. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —23 Dec 2025
108 rare items
1 of 11

Discoveries

  1. Colonist Blue Issue Jumpsuit (M) 4 Oct 2016
  2. Colonist Green Issue Jumpsuit (M) 4 Oct 2016

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Eviscerator Gen 109,872 PEDof 341 avatars
  2. #1Hispidus Stalker5,954 PEDof 184 avatars
  3. #1Feudal Umbranoid Guardian396 PEDof 163 avatars
  4. #1 Demonic Refiner MK-I (L) 1,579 PEDof 76 avatars
  5. #2Adomasite Stone6,196 PEDof 1,302 avatars
1 of 20

Total loot

  1. #1 Demonic Refiner MK-I (L) 8,892 PEDof 76 avatars
  2. #2Proteron Young260,049 PEDof 2,418 avatars
  3. #2Proteron Old59,628 PEDof 1,415 avatars
  4. #2Island Shark Young2,694 PEDof 196 avatars
  5. #2Hispidus Stalker5,954 PEDof 184 avatars
1 of 16

Number of globals

  1. #1Proteron Old447of 1,415 avatars
  2. #2Proteron Young2,020of 2,418 avatars
  3. #2Proteron Mature822of 1,914 avatars
  4. #2Storm Drake Stalker147of 120 avatars
  5. #2 Demonic Refiner MK-I (L) 67of 76 avatars
1 of 12

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 10,271 1,297,319 PED 126 PED 11,857 PEDMulmun Looter Elite
Mining 1,840 306,043 PED 166 PED 23,439 PEDNarcanisum Stone
Space Mining 17 2,478 PED 146 PED 372 PEDS-type Asteroid III
Construction 2,279 388,395 PED 170 PED 8,803 PEDLysterium Power Container

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days18 of 3073 of 90, 221 of 365
Days with globals1,904since Apr 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant