Recent globals
- Lysterium Power Container90 PED5 days ago
- Atrox Young138 PED1 week ago
- Armax Bull Old59 PED1 week ago
- Leviathan Dominant52 PED1 week ago
- Leviathan Provider50 PED1 week ago
- Lysterium Power Container88 PED1 week ago
- Proteron Young124 PED1 week ago
- Void Umbranoid Journeyman95 PED1 week ago
- Letomie Mature53 PED1 week ago
- Armax Bull Mature64 PED1 week ago
14,520 globals
1 of 1452
Top loots
- 1Narcanisum Stone23,439 PED30 Oct 2016
- 2Mulmun Looter Elite11,857 PED14 May 2022
- 3Drone Generation 029,983 PED5 Sept 2010
- 4Eviscerator Gen 109,872 PED8 Mar 2025
- 5Lysterium Power Container8,803 PED4 Sept 2020
- 6Force Nexus8,689 PED8 Aug 2015
- 7Proteron Young6,885 PED17 Jun 2022
- 8Adomasite Stone6,196 PED9 Nov 2016
- 9Maffoid Clan Warlord6,093 PED3 Aug 2026
- 10Hispidus Stalker5,954 PED15 Aug 2025
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day31,644 PED30 Oct 2016
- Best month81,576 PEDJan 2021
- Best year341,177 PED2025
- Busiest day75 globals18 Apr 2025
- Most HoFs in a day10 HoFs4 Apr 2025
- Longest streak37 daysended 8 Apr 2025
Global sizes
10,000+ PED2<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED9<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED75<1 %
250-999 PED1,2929 %
100-249 PED4,32030 %
50-99 PED8,28457 %
Under 50 PED4613 %
Most globals on
- Proteron Young2,020
- Proteron Mature822
- Proteron Old447
- Atrox Young337
- Mulmun Looter Elite273
- Atrox Mature269
- Atrox Old207
- Ambulimax Young196
- Araneatrox Young169
- Storm Drake Stalker147
- Leviathan Mature141
- Leviathan Old107
- Atrox Provider89
- Feffox Mature87
- Leviathan Young85
- Calamusoid Elite Warlord84
- Feffox Young83
- Feffox Old79
1 of 6
Rare items
- Augmented Daudaormur Fang 10 PED23 Sept 2026
- Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Adjusted42 PED16 Aug 2026
- DSEC Armor Arm Guards (F) 0.28 PED16 Aug 2026
- Serpent's Scale Adjusted36 PED14 Aug 2026
- Arcticus Helmet (F) 7 PED9 Aug 2026
- Serpent's Scale Adjusted36 PED17 Feb 2026
- Serpent's Scale Adjusted36 PED3 Jan 2026
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —1 Jan 2026
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —23 Dec 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —23 Dec 2025
108 rare items
1 of 11
Discoveries
- Colonist Blue Issue Jumpsuit (M) 4 Oct 2016
- Colonist Green Issue Jumpsuit (M) 4 Oct 2016
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Eviscerator Gen 109,872 PEDof 341 avatars
- #1Hispidus Stalker5,954 PEDof 184 avatars
- #1Feudal Umbranoid Guardian396 PEDof 163 avatars
- #1 Demonic Refiner MK-I (L) 1,579 PEDof 76 avatars
- #2Adomasite Stone6,196 PEDof 1,302 avatars
1 of 20
Total loot
- #1 Demonic Refiner MK-I (L) 8,892 PEDof 76 avatars
- #2Proteron Young260,049 PEDof 2,418 avatars
- #2Proteron Old59,628 PEDof 1,415 avatars
- #2Island Shark Young2,694 PEDof 196 avatars
- #2Hispidus Stalker5,954 PEDof 184 avatars
1 of 16
Number of globals
- #1Proteron Old447of 1,415 avatars
- #2Proteron Young2,020of 2,418 avatars
- #2Proteron Mature822of 1,914 avatars
- #2Storm Drake Stalker147of 120 avatars
- #2 Demonic Refiner MK-I (L) 67of 76 avatars
1 of 12
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 10,271 | 1,297,319 PED | 126 PED | 11,857 PEDMulmun Looter Elite | |
| Mining | 1,840 | 306,043 PED | 166 PED | 23,439 PEDNarcanisum Stone | |
| Space Mining | 17 | 2,478 PED | 146 PED | 372 PEDS-type Asteroid III | |
| Construction | 2,279 | 388,395 PED | 170 PED | 8,803 PEDLysterium Power Container |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days18 of 3073 of 90, 221 of 365
Days with globals1,904since Apr 2008