ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Rextelum Weak134 PEDHunting2 weeks ago
  2. Rextelum Weak60 PEDHunting2 weeks ago
  3. Rextelum Weak102 PEDHunting3 weeks ago
  4. Rextelum Weak100 PEDHunting3 weeks ago
  5. Rextelum Weak66 PEDHunting3 weeks ago
  6. Rextelum Weak65 PEDHunting3 weeks ago
  7. Rextelum Weak130 PEDHunting3 weeks ago
  8. Rextelum Weak76 PEDHunting3 weeks ago
  9. Rextelum Weak55 PEDHunting3 weeks ago
  10. Rextelum Weak106 PEDHunting3 weeks ago
2,417 globals
1 of 242

Top loots

  1. 1Leviathan Mature29,692 PEDHunting28 May 2011
  2. 2Atrox Old10,820 PEDHunting13 Nov 2009
  3. 3Large Striped Cotton Fabric Texture5,769 PEDConstruction6 Apr 2010
  4. 4 OreAmp OA-101 (L) 5,043 PEDConstruction10 Aug 2010
  5. 5 OreAmp OA-101 (L) 3,223 PEDConstruction31 Jul 2009
  6. 6Kreltin Alpha2,960 PEDHunting10 Apr 2009
  7. 7 OreAmp OA-101 (L) 2,627 PEDConstruction3 Nov 2009
  8. 8Binary Fluid2,345 PEDMining5 Oct 2013
  9. 9Alicenies Liquid2,314 PEDMining14 Jan 2014
  10. 10 OreAmp OA-101 (L) 2,268 PEDConstruction8 Mar 2009
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day30,461 PED28 May 2011
  • Best month35,605 PEDMay 2011
  • Best year128,241 PED2011
  • Busiest day17 globals15 Nov 2010
  • Most HoFs in a day1 HoF24 Jun 2026
  • Longest streak27 daysended 22 Mar 2009

Global sizes

10,000+ PED2<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED2<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED18<1 %
250-999 PED26911 %
100-249 PED74631 %
50-99 PED1,37157 %
Under 50 PED9<1 %

Most globals on

Rare items

This avatar never found any rare items.

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #2Large Striped Cotton Fabric Texture5,769 PEDof 675 avatars
  2. #2 MatterFinder MF-101 479 PEDof 51 avatars
  3. #4Leviathan Mature29,692 PEDof 2,196 avatars
  4. #4Huon Old Alpha1,461 PEDof 259 avatars
  5. #4Hispidus Guardian236 PEDof 89 avatars
1 of 5

Total loot

  1. #3Evenweave Cotton Fabric Texture8,817 PEDof 228 avatars
  2. #5Large Striped Cotton Fabric Texture25,080 PEDof 675 avatars
  3. #5Hispidus Guardian314 PEDof 89 avatars
  4. #7 MatterFinder MF-101 553 PEDof 51 avatars
  5. #10Huon Old Alpha4,311 PEDof 259 avatars
1 of 3

Number of globals

  1. #3Evenweave Cotton Fabric Texture66of 228 avatars
  2. #3Trilomite Old2of 90 avatars
  3. #9Large Striped Cotton Fabric Texture164of 675 avatars
  4. #11Huon Old Alpha19of 259 avatars
  5. #16 MatterFinder MF-101 2of 51 avatars
1 of 2

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 1,290 245,972 PED 191 PED 29,692 PEDLeviathan Mature
Mining 166 28,534 PED 172 PED 2,345 PEDBinary Fluid
Construction 961 128,596 PED 134 PED 5,769 PEDLarge Striped Cotton Fabric Texture

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days2 of 307 of 90, 34 of 365
Days with globals684since May 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant