Recent globals
- Rextelum Weak134 PED2 weeks ago
- Rextelum Weak60 PED2 weeks ago
- Rextelum Weak102 PED3 weeks ago
- Rextelum Weak100 PED3 weeks ago
- Rextelum Weak66 PED3 weeks ago
- Rextelum Weak65 PED3 weeks ago
- Rextelum Weak130 PED3 weeks ago
- Rextelum Weak76 PED3 weeks ago
- Rextelum Weak55 PED3 weeks ago
- Rextelum Weak106 PED3 weeks ago
2,417 globals
1 of 242
Top loots
- 1Leviathan Mature29,692 PED28 May 2011
- 2Atrox Old10,820 PED13 Nov 2009
- 3Large Striped Cotton Fabric Texture5,769 PED6 Apr 2010
- 4 OreAmp OA-101 (L) 5,043 PED10 Aug 2010
- 5 OreAmp OA-101 (L) 3,223 PED31 Jul 2009
- 6Kreltin Alpha2,960 PED10 Apr 2009
- 7 OreAmp OA-101 (L) 2,627 PED3 Nov 2009
- 8Binary Fluid2,345 PED5 Oct 2013
- 9Alicenies Liquid2,314 PED14 Jan 2014
- 10 OreAmp OA-101 (L) 2,268 PED8 Mar 2009
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day30,461 PED28 May 2011
- Best month35,605 PEDMay 2011
- Best year128,241 PED2011
- Busiest day17 globals15 Nov 2010
- Most HoFs in a day1 HoF24 Jun 2026
- Longest streak27 daysended 22 Mar 2009
Global sizes
10,000+ PED2<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED2<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED18<1 %
250-999 PED26911 %
100-249 PED74631 %
50-99 PED1,37157 %
Under 50 PED9<1 %
Most globals on
Rare items
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #2Large Striped Cotton Fabric Texture5,769 PEDof 675 avatars
- #2 MatterFinder MF-101 479 PEDof 51 avatars
- #4Leviathan Mature29,692 PEDof 2,196 avatars
- #4Huon Old Alpha1,461 PEDof 259 avatars
- #4Hispidus Guardian236 PEDof 89 avatars
1 of 5
Total loot
- #3Evenweave Cotton Fabric Texture8,817 PEDof 228 avatars
- #5Large Striped Cotton Fabric Texture25,080 PEDof 675 avatars
- #5Hispidus Guardian314 PEDof 89 avatars
- #7 MatterFinder MF-101 553 PEDof 51 avatars
- #10Huon Old Alpha4,311 PEDof 259 avatars
1 of 3
Number of globals
- #3Evenweave Cotton Fabric Texture66of 228 avatars
- #3Trilomite Old2of 90 avatars
- #9Large Striped Cotton Fabric Texture164of 675 avatars
- #11Huon Old Alpha19of 259 avatars
- #16 MatterFinder MF-101 2of 51 avatars
1 of 2
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 1,290 | 245,972 PED | 191 PED | 29,692 PEDLeviathan Mature | |
| Mining | 166 | 28,534 PED | 172 PED | 2,345 PEDBinary Fluid | |
| Construction | 961 | 128,596 PED | 134 PED | 5,769 PEDLarge Striped Cotton Fabric Texture |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days2 of 307 of 90, 34 of 365
Days with globals684since May 2008