ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Zeladoth Alpha40 PEDHunting1 year ago
  2. Abrer Laser Sight174 PEDConstruction13 years ago
  3. Abrer Laser Sight177 PEDConstruction13 years ago
  4. Work Pattern Pants (F,C) 112 PEDConstruction13 years ago
  5. Work Pattern Pants (F,C) 60 PEDConstruction13 years ago
  6. Work Pattern Pants (F,C) 61 PEDConstruction13 years ago
  7. Work Pattern Pants (F,C) 59 PEDConstruction13 years ago
  8. Rage Pants (F,C) 113 PEDConstruction13 years ago
  9. Rage Pants (F,C) 111 PEDConstruction13 years ago
  10. Rage Pants (F,C) 223 PEDConstruction13 years ago
623 globals
1 of 63

Top loots

  1. 1Elkarr Precision Scope10,504 PEDConstruction1 Oct 2013
  2. 2Elkarr Precision Scope6,639 PEDConstruction16 May 2013
  3. 3Ambulimax Young5,745 PEDHunting27 Mar 2012
  4. 4Dynera Laser Sight5,165 PEDConstruction2 Oct 2013
  5. 5Elkarr Precision Scope5,004 PEDConstruction2 Oct 2013
  6. 6 Dino Shoes (M,C) 1,914 PEDConstruction27 Mar 2012
  7. 7 Dino Shoes (M,C) 1,897 PEDConstruction15 Apr 2012
  8. 8 Nifty Pattern Shirt (F,C) 1,823 PEDConstruction2 Oct 2013
  9. 9Force Nexus1,240 PEDMining1 Mar 2012
  10. 10 Dino Shoes (M,C) 1,223 PEDConstruction26 Mar 2012
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day21,350 PED2 Oct 2013
  • Best month34,537 PEDOct 2013
  • Best year54,873 PED2013
  • Busiest day91 globals15 Apr 2012
  • Most HoFs in a day0 HoFs
  • Longest streak8 daysended 9 Feb 2012

Global sizes

10,000+ PED1<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED4<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED6<1 %
250-999 PED315 %
100-249 PED13522 %
50-99 PED44571 %
Under 50 PED1<1 %

Most globals on

  1. Dino Shoes (M,C) 138
  2. Dino Shoes (F,C) 84
  3. Multi Pattern Pants (F,C) 47
  4. Multi Pattern Pants (M,C) 33
  5. Rage Pants (F,C) 20
  6. Flame Pattern Pants (M,C) 13
  7. Elkarr Precision Scope11
  8. Make Up Mask -small (L) 10
  9. Abrer Laser Sight9
  10. Work Pattern Pants (F,C) 8
  11. Jashonich AP7
  12. Make Up Mask -medium (L) 7
  13. Dynera Laser Sight5
  14. Alekz Precision Scope5
  15. Work Pattern Pants (M,C) 3
  16. Nifty Pattern Shirt (F,C) 2
  17. Make Up Mask - large (L) 2
  18. E-Amp 152
1 of 2

Rare items

This avatar never found any rare items.

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #5 Multi Pattern Pants (M,C) 1,133 PEDof 56 avatars
  2. #8Elkarr Precision Scope10,504 PEDof 204 avatars
  3. #8 Make Up Mask - large (L) 853 PEDof 84 avatars
  4. #10 Multi Pattern Shirt (F,C) 80 PEDof 12 avatars
  5. #12 Multi Pattern Pants (F,C) 249 PEDof 29 avatars
1 of 2

Total loot

  1. #3 Multi Pattern Pants (F,C) 4,244 PEDof 29 avatars
  2. #5 Multi Pattern Pants (M,C) 4,483 PEDof 56 avatars
  3. #7 Multi Pattern Shirt (F,C) 157 PEDof 12 avatars
  4. #11Elkarr Precision Scope24,233 PEDof 204 avatars
  5. #12 Flame Pattern Pants (M,C) 1,284 PEDof 52 avatars
1 of 2

Number of globals

  1. #3 Multi Pattern Pants (F,C) 47of 29 avatars
  2. #4 Multi Pattern Pants (M,C) 33of 56 avatars
  3. #6 Multi Pattern Shirt (F,C) 2of 12 avatars
  4. #10 Rage Pants (F,C) 20of 57 avatars
  5. #11 Flame Pattern Pants (M,C) 13of 52 avatars
1 of 2

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 141 20,539 PED 146 PED 5,745 PEDAmbulimax Young
Mining 66 8,404 PED 127 PED 1,240 PEDForce Nexus
Construction 416 76,102 PED 183 PED 10,504 PEDElkarr Precision Scope

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 0 of 365
Days with globals91since Apr 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant