Recent globals
- Zeladoth Alpha40 PED1 year ago
- Abrer Laser Sight174 PED13 years ago
- Abrer Laser Sight177 PED13 years ago
- Work Pattern Pants (F,C) 112 PED13 years ago
- Work Pattern Pants (F,C) 60 PED13 years ago
- Work Pattern Pants (F,C) 61 PED13 years ago
- Work Pattern Pants (F,C) 59 PED13 years ago
- Rage Pants (F,C) 113 PED13 years ago
- Rage Pants (F,C) 111 PED13 years ago
- Rage Pants (F,C) 223 PED13 years ago
623 globals
1 of 63
Top loots
- 1Elkarr Precision Scope10,504 PED1 Oct 2013
- 2Elkarr Precision Scope6,639 PED16 May 2013
- 3Ambulimax Young5,745 PED27 Mar 2012
- 4Dynera Laser Sight5,165 PED2 Oct 2013
- 5Elkarr Precision Scope5,004 PED2 Oct 2013
- 6 Dino Shoes (M,C) 1,914 PED27 Mar 2012
- 7 Dino Shoes (M,C) 1,897 PED15 Apr 2012
- 8 Nifty Pattern Shirt (F,C) 1,823 PED2 Oct 2013
- 9Force Nexus1,240 PED1 Mar 2012
- 10 Dino Shoes (M,C) 1,223 PED26 Mar 2012
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day21,350 PED2 Oct 2013
- Best month34,537 PEDOct 2013
- Best year54,873 PED2013
- Busiest day91 globals15 Apr 2012
- Most HoFs in a day0 HoFs
- Longest streak8 daysended 9 Feb 2012
Global sizes
10,000+ PED1<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED4<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED6<1 %
250-999 PED315 %
100-249 PED13522 %
50-99 PED44571 %
Under 50 PED1<1 %
Most globals on
- Dino Shoes (M,C) 138
- Dino Shoes (F,C) 84
- Multi Pattern Pants (F,C) 47
- Multi Pattern Pants (M,C) 33
- Rage Pants (F,C) 20
- Flame Pattern Pants (M,C) 13
- Elkarr Precision Scope11
- Make Up Mask -small (L) 10
- Abrer Laser Sight9
- Work Pattern Pants (F,C) 8
- Jashonich AP7
- Make Up Mask -medium (L) 7
- Dynera Laser Sight5
- Alekz Precision Scope5
- Work Pattern Pants (M,C) 3
- Nifty Pattern Shirt (F,C) 2
- Make Up Mask - large (L) 2
- E-Amp 152
1 of 2
Rare items
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #5 Multi Pattern Pants (M,C) 1,133 PEDof 56 avatars
- #8Elkarr Precision Scope10,504 PEDof 204 avatars
- #8 Make Up Mask - large (L) 853 PEDof 84 avatars
- #10 Multi Pattern Shirt (F,C) 80 PEDof 12 avatars
- #12 Multi Pattern Pants (F,C) 249 PEDof 29 avatars
1 of 2
Total loot
- #3 Multi Pattern Pants (F,C) 4,244 PEDof 29 avatars
- #5 Multi Pattern Pants (M,C) 4,483 PEDof 56 avatars
- #7 Multi Pattern Shirt (F,C) 157 PEDof 12 avatars
- #11Elkarr Precision Scope24,233 PEDof 204 avatars
- #12 Flame Pattern Pants (M,C) 1,284 PEDof 52 avatars
1 of 2
Number of globals
- #3 Multi Pattern Pants (F,C) 47of 29 avatars
- #4 Multi Pattern Pants (M,C) 33of 56 avatars
- #6 Multi Pattern Shirt (F,C) 2of 12 avatars
- #10 Rage Pants (F,C) 20of 57 avatars
- #11 Flame Pattern Pants (M,C) 13of 52 avatars
1 of 2
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 141 | 20,539 PED | 146 PED | 5,745 PEDAmbulimax Young | |
| Mining | 66 | 8,404 PED | 127 PED | 1,240 PEDForce Nexus | |
| Construction | 416 | 76,102 PED | 183 PED | 10,504 PEDElkarr Precision Scope |
Career
Activity
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 0 of 365
Days with globals91since Apr 2008