Recent globals
- Frida Papoo15 PED3 hours ago
- Leonardo Papoo12 PED3 hours ago
- Pablo Papoo360 PED4 hours ago
- Asterion Aspirant31 PED6 hours ago
- Mountain Boar Young42 PED7 hours ago
- Mountain Boar Young44 PED7 hours ago
- Mountain Boar Young28 PED8 hours ago
- Snow Drake Alpha353 PED9 hours ago
- Snow Drake Mature161 PED9 hours ago
- Shrapnel150 PED16 hours ago
4,359 globals
1 of 436
Top loots
- 1Moloch Journeyman35,240 PED10 Oct 2026
- 2Zinc Stone7,900 PED24 Nov 2024
- 3Melchi Water5,058 PED27 Nov 2024
- 4Ravaging Living Vortex4,778 PED20 Sept 2024
- 5Shub Patron4,511 PED20 Jan 2025
- 6Explosive Projectiles3,849 PED26 Nov 2024
- 7Lairkeeper, Brood of All3,842 PED18 Oct 2024
- 8 Exceptional Hedoc Mayhem, Perfected (L) 3,000 PED28 Feb 2026
- 9Spina Worker Dominant2,823 PED10 Dec 2024
- 10Fieroid Raider2,811 PED3 Dec 2025
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day42,343 PED10 Oct 2026
- Best month124,275 PEDNov 2024
- Best year246,300 PED2024
- Busiest day93 globals24 Nov 2024
- Most HoFs in a day8 HoFs10 Oct 2026
- Longest streak56 daysended 6 Jan 2025
Global sizes
10,000+ PED1<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED2<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED29<1 %
250-999 PED2416 %
100-249 PED1,26929 %
50-99 PED2,57759 %
Under 50 PED2275 %
Most globals on
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 07234
- Annihilation Zombie 06133
- Moloch Apprentice109
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 05102
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0986
- Spina Drone Mature76
- Moloch Journeyman67
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0467
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0666
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0354
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0853
- Rextelum Ravager50
- Mayhem Araneatrox (FFA 3)43
- Annihilation Zombie 0743
- Spina Worker Mature40
- Big Bulk Gen 0139
- Leviathan Guardian35
- Spina Worker Young35
1 of 6
Rare items
- Hyperion Gloves, Modified (M) 85 PED26 Oct 2026
- Hyperion Thigh Guards, Modified (M) 132 PED26 Oct 2026
- Hyperion Shin Guards, Modified (M) 132 PED26 Oct 2026
- Hyperion Arm Guards, Modified (M) 141 PED26 Oct 2026
- DSEC Armor Arm Guards (M) 2 PED26 Oct 2026
- DSEC Armor Harness (M) 2 PED26 Oct 2026
- DSEC Armor Helmet (M) 1 PED26 Oct 2026
- Hyperion Foot Guards, Improved (M) 84 PED15 Oct 2026
- Hyperion Foot Guards, Adjusted (M) 64 PED15 Oct 2026
- Hyperion Gloves, Improved (M) 68 PED15 Oct 2026
98 rare items
1 of 10
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Fieroid Raider2,811 PEDof 394 avatars
- #1Arkadian Hornet493 PEDof 245 avatars
- #1Derelict Destroyer Gen 031,086 PEDof 199 avatars
- #1Derelict Drone Gen 04230 PEDof 75 avatars
- #1Dahhar Prowler1,552 PEDof 44 avatars
1 of 18
Total loot
- #1Fieroid Raider2,811 PEDof 394 avatars
- #1Arkadian Hornet505 PEDof 245 avatars
- #1Dahhar Prowler1,552 PEDof 44 avatars
- #2Mutated Bokol Young868 PEDof 55 avatars
- #2Tegunestene Harridan1,253 PEDof 19 avatars
1 of 15
Number of globals
- #1DSEC OTIS Gen 0334of 207 avatars
- #1Tegunestene Assailant15of 22 avatars
- #1Tegunestene Harridan10of 19 avatars
- #1Tegunestene Pugilist9of 19 avatars
- #1Zokaraneus Delver9of 18 avatars
1 of 12
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 3,603 | 465,103 PED | 129 PED | 35,240 PEDMoloch Journeyman | |
| Mining | 82 | 24,533 PED | 299 PED | 7,900 PEDZinc Stone | |
| Space Mining | 19 | 3,458 PED | 182 PED | 679 PEDS-type Asteroid III | |
| Construction | 554 | 79,285 PED | 143 PED | 3,849 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak9 days
Active days23 of 3031 of 90, 139 of 365
Days with globals298since Sep 2024