Recent globals
- Fire Root Globule111 PED6 hours ago
- Lysterium Stone56 PED6 hours ago
- Lysterium Stone76 PED7 hours ago
- Lysterium Stone50 PED7 hours ago
- Caldorite Stone53 PED7 hours ago
- Lysterium Stone55 PED7 hours ago
- Maladrite Stone54 PED8 hours ago
- Maladrite Stone55 PED11 hours ago
- Lysterium Stone52 PED11 hours ago
- Blausariam Stone50 PED13 hours ago
3,334 globals
1 of 334
Top loots
- 1Pel Crystals8,346 PED6 Jun 2025
- 2Belkar Stone7,927 PED9 Sept 2026
- 3Lysterium Stone7,080 PED5 Oct 2026
- 4Explosive Projectiles5,673 PED11 Oct 2026
- 5Explosive Projectiles5,412 PED4 Jun 2026
- 6Caldorite Stone4,913 PED7 Jul 2026
- 7Kerberos Alpha4,577 PED20 Jul 2025
- 8ChemSet3,377 PED2 Feb 2025
- 9Yulerium Stones3,230 PED30 Dec 2023
- 10Zinc Stone3,057 PED8 Aug 2026
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day9,133 PED9 Sept 2026
- Best month38,946 PEDJul 2026
- Best year171,919 PED2026
- Busiest day52 globals28 Jun 2026
- Most HoFs in a day15 HoFs28 Jun 2026
- Longest streak22 daysended 1 Jul 2026
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED5<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED471 %
250-999 PED2016 %
100-249 PED75123 %
50-99 PED2,18466 %
Under 50 PED1394 %
Most globals on
Rare items
- Ziplex P50 (L)10 PED27 Oct 2026
- Ziplex P85 (L)10 PED27 Oct 2026
- Ziplex P30 (L)10 PED27 Oct 2026
- Fi/Ra/Co Cause, Improved Blueprint (L)1 PED18 Jul 2025
- Mayhem Level 1 Finder Amplifier Mini 100 PED14 Jun 2025
- Fi/Ra/Co Cause, Adjusted Blueprint (L)1.7 PED23 Mar 2025
- Lokabhu Electrifier Sword6 PED5 Feb 2025
- 1 TB HDD 10 PED6 Jan 2025
- EMT kit Ek-2600, Improved10 PED29 Dec 2024
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—12 Feb 2024
13 rare items
1 of 2
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Caudatergus Old1,334 PEDof 679 avatars
- #1Aether Residue778 PEDof 39 avatars
- #2Pel Crystals8,346 PEDof 520 avatars
- #3Tripudion Old1,373 PEDof 1,369 avatars
- #3Magurg Female Provider168 PEDof 13 avatars
1 of 7
Total loot
- #3Tripudion Old1,385 PEDof 1,369 avatars
- #3Caudatergus Old1,334 PEDof 679 avatars
- #3Magurg Female Provider168 PEDof 13 avatars
- #5Pel Crystals8,811 PEDof 520 avatars
- #6Aether Residue972 PEDof 39 avatars
1 of 4
Number of globals
- #8Magurg Female Provider1of 13 avatars
- #11ArMatrix LP-10 (L)3of 104 avatars
- #11TerraMaster 7 (L)1of 11 avatars
- #11 Valiant Shin Guards (M) 1of 11 avatars
- #14Shifter Old2of 67 avatars
1 of 4
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 737 | 78,692 PED | 107 PED | 4,577 PEDKerberos Alpha | |
| Mining | 1,437 | 218,015 PED | 152 PED | 8,346 PEDPel Crystals | |
| Space Mining | 9 | 803 PED | 89 PED | 146 PEDC-type Asteroid VII | |
| Construction | 1,128 | 157,230 PED | 139 PED | 5,673 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak6 days
Active days23 of 3064 of 90, 115 of 365
Days with globals663since Apr 2008