ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Fire Root Globule111 PEDMiningMonria6 hours ago
  2. Lysterium Stone56 PEDMiningMonria6 hours ago
  3. Lysterium Stone76 PEDMiningMonria7 hours ago
  4. Lysterium Stone50 PEDMiningMonria7 hours ago
  5. Caldorite Stone53 PEDMiningMonria7 hours ago
  6. Lysterium Stone55 PEDMiningMonria7 hours ago
  7. Maladrite Stone54 PEDMiningMonria8 hours ago
  8. Maladrite Stone55 PEDMiningMonria11 hours ago
  9. Lysterium Stone52 PEDMiningMonria11 hours ago
  10. Blausariam Stone50 PEDMiningMonria13 hours ago
3,334 globals
1 of 334

Top loots

  1. 1Pel Crystals8,346 PEDMiningArkadia Underground6 Jun 2025
  2. 2Belkar Stone7,927 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. -- FORTUNA9 Sept 2026
  3. 3Lysterium Stone7,080 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA5 Oct 2026
  4. 4Explosive Projectiles5,673 PEDConstruction11 Oct 2026
  5. 5Explosive Projectiles5,412 PEDConstruction4 Jun 2026
  6. 6Caldorite Stone4,913 PEDMining7 Jul 2026
  7. 7Kerberos Alpha4,577 PEDHunting20 Jul 2025
  8. 8ChemSet3,377 PEDMiningArkadia Underground2 Feb 2025
  9. 9Yulerium Stones3,230 PEDMining30 Dec 2023
  10. 10Zinc Stone3,057 PEDMiningMonria8 Aug 2026
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day9,133 PED9 Sept 2026
  • Best month38,946 PEDJul 2026
  • Best year171,919 PED2026
  • Busiest day52 globals28 Jun 2026
  • Most HoFs in a day15 HoFs28 Jun 2026
  • Longest streak22 daysended 1 Jul 2026

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED5<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED471 %
250-999 PED2016 %
100-249 PED75123 %
50-99 PED2,18466 %
Under 50 PED1394 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Ziplex P50 (L)10 PED27 Oct 2026
  2. Ziplex P85 (L)10 PED27 Oct 2026
  3. Ziplex P30 (L)10 PED27 Oct 2026
  4. Fi/Ra/Co Cause, Improved Blueprint (L)1 PED18 Jul 2025
  5. Mayhem Level 1 Finder Amplifier Mini 100 PED14 Jun 2025
  6. Fi/Ra/Co Cause, Adjusted Blueprint (L)1.7 PED23 Mar 2025
  7. Lokabhu Electrifier Sword6 PED5 Feb 2025
  8. 1 TB HDD 10 PED6 Jan 2025
  9. EMT kit Ek-2600, Improved10 PED29 Dec 2024
  10. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—12 Feb 2024
13 rare items
1 of 2

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Caudatergus Old1,334 PEDof 679 avatars
  2. #1Aether Residue778 PEDof 39 avatars
  3. #2Pel Crystals8,346 PEDof 520 avatars
  4. #3Tripudion Old1,373 PEDof 1,369 avatars
  5. #3Magurg Female Provider168 PEDof 13 avatars
1 of 7

Total loot

  1. #3Tripudion Old1,385 PEDof 1,369 avatars
  2. #3Caudatergus Old1,334 PEDof 679 avatars
  3. #3Magurg Female Provider168 PEDof 13 avatars
  4. #5Pel Crystals8,811 PEDof 520 avatars
  5. #6Aether Residue972 PEDof 39 avatars
1 of 4

Number of globals

  1. #8Magurg Female Provider1of 13 avatars
  2. #11ArMatrix LP-10 (L)3of 104 avatars
  3. #11TerraMaster 7 (L)1of 11 avatars
  4. #11 Valiant Shin Guards (M) 1of 11 avatars
  5. #14Shifter Old2of 67 avatars
1 of 4

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 737 78,692 PED 107 PED 4,577 PEDKerberos Alpha
Mining 1,437 218,015 PED 152 PED 8,346 PEDPel Crystals
Space Mining 9 803 PED 89 PED 146 PEDC-type Asteroid VII
Construction 1,128 157,230 PED 139 PED 5,673 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak6 days
Active days23 of 3064 of 90, 115 of 365
Days with globals663since Apr 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant