ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Longu Alpha427 PEDHunting9 hours ago
  2. Spina Worker Young93 PEDHunting22 hours ago
  3. Spina Worker Young52 PEDHunting22 hours ago
  4. Longu Old Alpha77 PEDHunting1 day ago
  5. Longu Stalker56 PEDHunting1 day ago
  6. Rextelum Watcher151 PEDHunting1 day ago
  7. Feffox Mature105 PEDHunting1 day ago
  8. Rextelum Weak55 PEDHunting1 day ago
  9. Feffoid Warlord77 PEDHunting1 day ago
  10. Kerberos Old Alpha59 PEDHunting2 days ago
1,325 globals
1 of 133

Top loots

  1. 1Veda Stones2,443 PEDMining19 Aug 2020
  2. 2Iron Stone2,377 PEDMining19 Aug 2020
  3. 3Galaxy S2 Ion Conductors1,779 PEDConstruction19 Jan 2020
  4. 4Ambulimax Young1,383 PEDHunting2 Dec 2020
  5. 5Ganganite Stone1,117 PEDMining25 Sept 2026
  6. 6Explosive Projectiles1,030 PEDConstruction18 Dec 2018
  7. 7Atrox Guardian759 PEDHunting28 May 2021
  8. 8Feffoid Clan Warlord756 PEDHunting17 May 2021
  9. 9Longtooth Adolescent650 PEDHunting4 Aug 2020
  10. 10Kerberos Provider591 PEDHunting19 Jan 2020
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day6,720 PED19 Aug 2020
  • Best month17,721 PEDAug 2020
  • Best year34,445 PED2020
  • Busiest day35 globals26 Sept 2026
  • Most HoFs in a day3 HoFs26 Sept 2026
  • Longest streak18 daysended 10 May 2021

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED6<1 %
250-999 PED232 %
100-249 PED13910 %
50-99 PED41932 %
Under 50 PED73756 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—2 Dec 2020

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Galaxy S2 Ion Conductors1,779 PEDof 20 avatars

Total loot

  1. #1Galaxy S2 Ion Conductors2,200 PEDof 20 avatars
  2. #15Kerberos Old Elite558 PEDof 260 avatars
  3. #25Kerberos Mature2,366 PEDof 4,737 avatars

Number of globals

  1. #1Galaxy S2 Ion Conductors5of 20 avatars
  2. #4Kerberos Old Elite8of 260 avatars
  3. #20Kerberos Mature123of 4,737 avatars

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 1,082 50,096 PED 46 PED 1,383 PEDAmbulimax Young
Mining 222 27,725 PED 125 PED 2,443 PEDVeda Stones
Construction 20 4,505 PED 225 PED 1,779 PEDGalaxy S2 Ion Conductors

Career

Activity

Current streak5 days
Active days5 of 3014 of 90, 22 of 365
Days with globals350since Nov 2018

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant