Recent globals
- Longu Alpha427 PED9 hours ago
- Spina Worker Young93 PED22 hours ago
- Spina Worker Young52 PED22 hours ago
- Longu Old Alpha77 PED1 day ago
- Longu Stalker56 PED1 day ago
- Rextelum Watcher151 PED1 day ago
- Feffox Mature105 PED1 day ago
- Rextelum Weak55 PED1 day ago
- Feffoid Warlord77 PED1 day ago
- Kerberos Old Alpha59 PED2 days ago
1,325 globals
1 of 133
Top loots
- 1Veda Stones2,443 PED19 Aug 2020
- 2Iron Stone2,377 PED19 Aug 2020
- 3Galaxy S2 Ion Conductors1,779 PED19 Jan 2020
- 4Ambulimax Young1,383 PED2 Dec 2020
- 5Ganganite Stone1,117 PED25 Sept 2026
- 6Explosive Projectiles1,030 PED18 Dec 2018
- 7Atrox Guardian759 PED28 May 2021
- 8Feffoid Clan Warlord756 PED17 May 2021
- 9Longtooth Adolescent650 PED4 Aug 2020
- 10Kerberos Provider591 PED19 Jan 2020
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day6,720 PED19 Aug 2020
- Best month17,721 PEDAug 2020
- Best year34,445 PED2020
- Busiest day35 globals26 Sept 2026
- Most HoFs in a day3 HoFs26 Sept 2026
- Longest streak18 daysended 10 May 2021
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED6<1 %
250-999 PED232 %
100-249 PED13910 %
50-99 PED41932 %
Under 50 PED73756 %
Most globals on
- Kerberos Provider326
- Kerberos Old169
- Kerberos Mature123
- Kerberos Young46
- Kerberos Guardian39
- Ambulimax Young22
- Feffoid Clan Warlord21
- Atrox Young19
- Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 1)18
- Atrox Mature15
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0313
- Kerberos Alpha12
- Kerberos Dominant10
- Marcimex Weak10
- Atrox Provider10
- Longtooth Adolescent9
- Feffox Mature9
- Atrox Old8
1 of 6
Rare items
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—2 Dec 2020
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Galaxy S2 Ion Conductors1,779 PEDof 20 avatars
Total loot
- #1Galaxy S2 Ion Conductors2,200 PEDof 20 avatars
- #15Kerberos Old Elite558 PEDof 260 avatars
- #25Kerberos Mature2,366 PEDof 4,737 avatars
Number of globals
- #1Galaxy S2 Ion Conductors5of 20 avatars
- #4Kerberos Old Elite8of 260 avatars
- #20Kerberos Mature123of 4,737 avatars
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 1,082 | 50,096 PED | 46 PED | 1,383 PEDAmbulimax Young | |
| Mining | 222 | 27,725 PED | 125 PED | 2,443 PEDVeda Stones | |
| Construction | 20 | 4,505 PED | 225 PED | 1,779 PEDGalaxy S2 Ion Conductors |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak5 days
Active days5 of 3014 of 90, 22 of 365
Days with globals350since Nov 2018