Recent globals
- Rextelum Weak132 PED19 hours ago
- Rextelum Weak50 PED19 hours ago
- Rextelum Weak81 PED19 hours ago
- Rextelum Soldier57 PED1 day ago
- Rextelum Weak102 PED1 day ago
- Guardian I3-TF128 PED1 day ago
- Rextelum Weak89 PED2 days ago
- Guardian I3-TF136 PED4 days ago
- Osseocollum Young125 PED5 days ago
- Osseocollum Young107 PED5 days ago
3,212 globals
1 of 322
Top loots
- 1Spina Worker Alpha17,101 PED3 Nov 2024
- 2Yule Daudaormur 6,930 PED7 Dec 2024
- 3Longtooth Dominant3,529 PED10 Jul 2025
- 4Longtooth Dominant2,317 PED30 Jun 2025
- 5Explosive Projectiles1,929 PED13 Feb 2025
- 6Renegade Hazard Mech ROOT1,302 PED12 May 2026
- 7Longtooth Dominant1,187 PED10 Jul 2025
- 8Leviathan Mature1,185 PED19 Oct 2025
- 9Leviathan Mature1,158 PED1 May 2026
- 10Renegade Hazard Mech ROOT1,106 PED5 May 2026
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day19,062 PED16 Feb 2025
- Best month44,235 PEDApr 2026
- Best year159,679 PED2026
- Busiest day126 globals16 Feb 2025
- Most HoFs in a day5 HoFs9 Oct 2025
- Longest streak34 daysended 3 May 2026
Global sizes
10,000+ PED1<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED1<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED9<1 %
250-999 PED2037 %
100-249 PED92131 %
50-99 PED1,55552 %
Under 50 PED32511 %
Most globals on
- Longtooth Dominant188
- Spina Worker Young186
- Leviathan Mature175
- Spina Worker Alpha133
- The Eviscerator106
- Leviathan Old106
- Rextelum Weak100
- Leviathan Young93
- Longtooth Young74
- Renegade Hazard Mech ROOT64
- Drone Elite61
- Rextelum Ravager51
- Pupugi Old Alpha39
- Rextelum Devastator36
- Annihilation Eviscerator 1035
- Spina Worker Mature34
- Young Flesh Ripper34
- Pupugi Alpha33
1 of 6
Rare items
- Ziplex P30 (L)10 PED21 Oct 2026
- Ziplex P160 (L)10 PED21 Oct 2026
- Ziplex P85 (L)10 PED21 Oct 2026
- Hyperion Helmet, Adjusted (M) 75 PED28 May 2026
- Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.1 PED28 May 2026
- Isis Project Zero-Three19 PED8 Mar 2026
- Electric Attack Nanochip 530 PED22 Feb 2025
- King Kong Map Fragment: Coast1 PED17 Nov 2024
- King Kong Map Fragment: X1 PED17 Nov 2024
- King Kong Map Fragment: Ocean1 PED17 Nov 2024
14 rare items
1 of 2
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Spina Worker Alpha17,101 PEDof 205 avatars
- #1Yule Daudaormur6,930 PEDof 32 avatars
- #6Radiated Spider120 PEDof 24 avatars
- #11Fieroid Bandit457 PEDof 471 avatars
- #11Old Fred566 PEDof 25 avatars
1 of 2
Total loot
- #1Spina Worker Alpha34,781 PEDof 205 avatars
- #1Yule Daudaormur11,167 PEDof 32 avatars
- #11Radiated Spider120 PEDof 24 avatars
- #15Old Fred566 PEDof 25 avatars
- #21Calamusoid Hunter601 PEDof 421 avatars
1 of 2
Number of globals
- #1Yule Daudaormur44of 32 avatars
- #5Spina Worker Alpha133of 205 avatars
- #13Calamusoid Hunter7of 421 avatars
- #17Radiated Spider1of 24 avatars
- #18Guardian I3-TF3of 100 avatars
1 of 2
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 2,718 | 337,480 PED | 124 PED | 17,101 PEDSpina Worker Alpha | |
| Mining | 89 | 6,898 PED | 78 PED | 340 PEDGrowth Molecules | |
| Construction | 196 | 27,480 PED | 140 PED | 1,929 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak3 days
Active days22 of 3058 of 90, 239 of 365
Days with globals529since Jan 2024