Recent globals
- D-Class Mining Amp (L)52 PED5 months ago
- D-Class Mining Amp (L)158 PED5 months ago
- D-Class Mining Amp (L)114 PED5 months ago
- D-Class Mining Amp (L)171 PED5 months ago
- D-Class Mining Amp (L)54 PED5 months ago
- D-Class Mining Amp (L)741 PED5 months ago
- D-Class Mining Amp (L)104 PED5 months ago
- D-Class Mining Amp (L)54 PED5 months ago
- D-Class Mining Amp (L)52 PED5 months ago
- D-Class Mining Amp (L)110 PED5 months ago
4,568 globals
1 of 457
Top loots
- 1Lysterium Stone19,925 PED25 Feb 2026
- 2Explosive Projectiles10,375 PED1 May 2025
- 3Somin Tar8,393 PED31 May 2025
- 4D-Class Mining Amp (L)7,919 PED7 Oct 2025
- 5Alternative Rock6,558 PED2 Jun 2025
- 6Mature Flesh Ripper6,255 PED1 May 2025
- 7Alternative Rock5,932 PED21 Oct 2025
- 8Alternative Rock5,341 PED13 Apr 2026
- 9Belkar Stone4,370 PED30 May 2025
- 10D-Class Mining Amp (L)4,225 PED26 Sept 2025
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day24,902 PED1 May 2025
- Best month180,559 PEDMay 2025
- Best year643,156 PED2025
- Busiest day124 globals28 May 2025
- Most HoFs in a day20 HoFs25 Aug 2025
- Longest streak127 daysended 11 Aug 2025
Global sizes
10,000+ PED2<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED6<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED932 %
250-999 PED61013 %
100-249 PED1,42331 %
50-99 PED2,07045 %
Under 50 PED3598 %
Most globals on
Rare items
- Fi/Ra/Co Cause, Adjusted Blueprint (L)—26 Oct 2025
- Fi/Ra/Co Cause, Adjusted Blueprint (L)0.9 PED7 Oct 2025
- Fi/Ra/Co Cause, Adjusted Blueprint (L)1.3 PED5 Oct 2025
- Fi/Ra/Co Cause, Adjusted Blueprint (L)2 PED1 Sept 2025
- Fi/Ra/Co Cause, Adjusted Blueprint (L)1.6 PED16 Aug 2025
- Fi/Ra/Co Cause, Adjusted Blueprint (L)2.7 PED10 Aug 2025
- Chronos Foot Guards (M) 10 PED16 Jan 2025
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #2Somin Tar8,393 PEDof 375 avatars
- #5S-type Asteroid VIII3,518 PEDof 55 avatars
- #5S-type Asteroid VI1,609 PEDof 46 avatars
- #7D-Class Mining Amp (L)7,919 PEDof 541 avatars
- #10Volcreptus Ascendant607 PEDof 221 avatars
1 of 4
Total loot
- #2Alternative Rock306,248 PEDof 970 avatars
- #7D-Class Mining Amp (L)181,394 PEDof 541 avatars
- #8Somin Tar8,701 PEDof 375 avatars
- #10Mature Flesh Ripper58,523 PEDof 508 avatars
- #12Pirate Shank Outcast554 PEDof 109 avatars
1 of 4
Number of globals
- #3Alternative Rock862of 970 avatars
- #6Pirate Shank Outcast8of 109 avatars
- #7D-Class Mining Amp (L)1,255of 541 avatars
- #10Mature Flesh Ripper521of 508 avatars
- #16Pirate Cutlass Brigand6of 70 avatars
1 of 3
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 1,275 | 115,124 PED | 90 PED | 6,255 PEDMature Flesh Ripper | |
| Mining | 1,582 | 445,609 PED | 282 PED | 19,925 PEDLysterium Stone | |
| Space Mining | 145 | 34,419 PED | 237 PED | 3,518 PEDS-type Asteroid VIII | |
| Construction | 1,555 | 244,587 PED | 157 PED | 10,375 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 151 of 365
Days with globals457since Apr 2024