ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. D-Class Mining Amp (L)52 PEDConstruction5 months ago
  2. D-Class Mining Amp (L)158 PEDConstruction5 months ago
  3. D-Class Mining Amp (L)114 PEDConstruction5 months ago
  4. D-Class Mining Amp (L)171 PEDConstruction5 months ago
  5. D-Class Mining Amp (L)54 PEDConstruction5 months ago
  6. D-Class Mining Amp (L)741 PEDConstruction5 months ago
  7. D-Class Mining Amp (L)104 PEDConstruction5 months ago
  8. D-Class Mining Amp (L)54 PEDConstruction5 months ago
  9. D-Class Mining Amp (L)52 PEDConstruction5 months ago
  10. D-Class Mining Amp (L)110 PEDConstruction5 months ago
4,568 globals
1 of 457

Top loots

  1. 1Lysterium Stone19,925 PEDMining25 Feb 2026
  2. 2Explosive Projectiles10,375 PEDConstruction1 May 2025
  3. 3Somin Tar8,393 PEDMining31 May 2025
  4. 4D-Class Mining Amp (L)7,919 PEDConstruction7 Oct 2025
  5. 5Alternative Rock6,558 PEDMining2 Jun 2025
  6. 6Mature Flesh Ripper6,255 PEDHunting1 May 2025
  7. 7Alternative Rock5,932 PEDMining21 Oct 2025
  8. 8Alternative Rock5,341 PEDMining13 Apr 2026
  9. 9Belkar Stone4,370 PEDMining30 May 2025
  10. 10D-Class Mining Amp (L)4,225 PEDConstruction26 Sept 2025
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day24,902 PED1 May 2025
  • Best month180,559 PEDMay 2025
  • Best year643,156 PED2025
  • Busiest day124 globals28 May 2025
  • Most HoFs in a day20 HoFs25 Aug 2025
  • Longest streak127 daysended 11 Aug 2025

Global sizes

10,000+ PED2<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED6<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED932 %
250-999 PED61013 %
100-249 PED1,42331 %
50-99 PED2,07045 %
Under 50 PED3598 %

Most globals on

Rare items

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #2Somin Tar8,393 PEDof 375 avatars
  2. #5S-type Asteroid VIII3,518 PEDof 55 avatars
  3. #5S-type Asteroid VI1,609 PEDof 46 avatars
  4. #7D-Class Mining Amp (L)7,919 PEDof 541 avatars
  5. #10Volcreptus Ascendant607 PEDof 221 avatars
1 of 4

Total loot

  1. #2Alternative Rock306,248 PEDof 970 avatars
  2. #7D-Class Mining Amp (L)181,394 PEDof 541 avatars
  3. #8Somin Tar8,701 PEDof 375 avatars
  4. #10Mature Flesh Ripper58,523 PEDof 508 avatars
  5. #12Pirate Shank Outcast554 PEDof 109 avatars
1 of 4

Number of globals

  1. #3Alternative Rock862of 970 avatars
  2. #6Pirate Shank Outcast8of 109 avatars
  3. #7D-Class Mining Amp (L)1,255of 541 avatars
  4. #10Mature Flesh Ripper521of 508 avatars
  5. #16Pirate Cutlass Brigand6of 70 avatars
1 of 3

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 1,275 115,124 PED 90 PED 6,255 PEDMature Flesh Ripper
Mining 1,582 445,609 PED 282 PED 19,925 PEDLysterium Stone
Space Mining 145 34,419 PED 237 PED 3,518 PEDS-type Asteroid VIII
Construction 1,555 244,587 PED 157 PED 10,375 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 151 of 365
Days with globals457since Apr 2024

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant