ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Eomon Alpha51 PEDHuntingOLA#632 months ago
  2. Eomon Alpha212 PEDHuntingOLA#633 months ago
  3. Eomon Old Alpha56 PEDHuntingOLA#633 months ago
  4. Moloch Journeyman177 PEDHunting3 months ago
  5. Moloch Journeyman148 PEDHunting3 months ago
  6. Moloch Journeyman79 PEDHunting3 months ago
  7. Moloch Journeyman68 PEDHunting3 months ago
  8. Moloch Journeyman74 PEDHunting3 months ago
  9. Moloch Journeyman157 PEDHunting3 months ago
  10. Moloch Journeyman79 PEDHunting3 months ago
7,839 globals
1 of 784

Top loots

  1. 1Moloch Apprentice29,433 PEDHunting9 Oct 2025
  2. 2Shub virago15,579 PEDHunting14 Dec 2022
  3. 3Skreel11,736 PEDHunting30 Oct 2023
  4. 4Eomon Stalker10,885 PEDHuntingOLA#5822 Jun 2026
  5. 5Explosive Projectiles9,649 PEDConstruction9 Jul 2026
  6. 6 Xlite-S Sign (PC) 7,729 PEDConstruction4 Oct 2014
  7. 7Iron Stone5,696 PEDMining17 Jul 2015
  8. 8Mecha Lupine Gen 065,499 PEDHunting4 Sept 2024
  9. 9Harvest Matrix Gen 034,759 PEDHunting18 Apr 2023
  10. 10 Selling Trucker Hat (M,C) 4,287 PEDConstruction6 Oct 2025
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day36,070 PED9 Oct 2025
  • Best month67,921 PEDOct 2025
  • Best year291,091 PED2026
  • Busiest day65 globals10 Jul 2025
  • Most HoFs in a day26 HoFs16 Feb 2026
  • Longest streak20 daysended 16 Aug 2025

Global sizes

10,000+ PED4<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED4<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED1001 %
250-999 PED73910 %
100-249 PED2,07427 %
50-99 PED4,05253 %
Under 50 PED6128 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Augmented Daudaormur Fang 10 PED29 Jul 2026
  2. THUNDEROUS DROPLET —4 Jun 2026
  3. Lazidol's Tongue 10 PED1 Jun 2026
  4. Sigyn Helmet (M) 16 PED3 May 2026
  5. Sigyn Foot Guards (F) 69 PED3 May 2026
  6. Artemic Ring, Perfected10 PED22 Apr 2026
  7. Serpent's Scale Adjusted—9 Apr 2026
  8. Serpent's Scale Improved42 PED9 Apr 2026
  9. Serpent's Scale Adjusted36 PED9 Apr 2026
  10. Augmented Gorgon Gloves (M) 35 PED9 Apr 2026
382 rare items
1 of 39

Discoveries

  1. Exceptional RDI Combat EnBlade-Mayhem (L) 1 May 2025
  2. Genesis Star Sindri III (L)31 Jan 2025
  3. Genesis Star Ivaldi III (L)29 Jan 2025
  4. Genesis Star Ivaldi II (L)29 Jan 2025
  5. Kismet Chamrosh V3 (L)29 Jan 2025
  6. Kismet Chamrosh V2 (L)29 Jan 2025
  7. Kismet Simurgh V2 (L)29 Jan 2025
  8. Kismet Chamrosh V3 (L) Blueprint (L) 29 Jan 2025
  9. Genesis Star Sindri III (L) Blueprint (L) 29 Jan 2025
  10. Kismet Chamrosh V2 (L) Blueprint (L) 29 Jan 2025
11 discoveries
1 of 2

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Skreel11,736 PEDof 577 avatars
  2. #1Traeskeron Young2,834 PEDof 152 avatars
  3. #1Harvest Matrix Gen 034,759 PEDof 27 avatars
  4. #1 Xlite-S Sign (PC) 7,729 PEDof 13 avatars
  5. #1 Reon-S Screen (PC) 988 PEDof 10 avatars
1 of 20

Total loot

  1. #1Traeskeron Young2,834 PEDof 152 avatars
  2. #1 Xlite-S Sign (PC) 7,729 PEDof 13 avatars
  3. #1 Reon-S Screen (PC) 988 PEDof 10 avatars
  4. #2Brontes Seer969 PEDof 90 avatars
  5. #2Bahri Dominant1,070 PEDof 42 avatars
1 of 20

Number of globals

  1. #2Mutated Nusul Young7of 125 avatars
  2. #2Brontes Seer8of 90 avatars
  3. #2 Visique Screen (PC) 2of 17 avatars
  4. #2Mutated Oweko Stalker6of 15 avatars
  5. #2 Elique Display (PC) 4of 12 avatars
1 of 20

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 4,406 687,431 PED 156 PED 29,433 PEDMoloch Apprentice
Mining 657 119,764 PED 182 PED 5,696 PEDIron Stone
Space Mining 66 11,181 PED 169 PED 2,558 PEDC-type Asteroid X
Construction 2,289 368,920 PED 161 PED 9,649 PEDExplosive Projectiles
PvP 3 kills ———

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 301 of 90, 121 of 365
Days with globals816since Feb 2012

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant