Recent globals
- Eomon Alpha51 PED2 months ago
- Eomon Alpha212 PED3 months ago
- Eomon Old Alpha56 PED3 months ago
- Moloch Journeyman177 PED3 months ago
- Moloch Journeyman148 PED3 months ago
- Moloch Journeyman79 PED3 months ago
- Moloch Journeyman68 PED3 months ago
- Moloch Journeyman74 PED3 months ago
- Moloch Journeyman157 PED3 months ago
- Moloch Journeyman79 PED3 months ago
7,839 globals
1 of 784
Top loots
- 1Moloch Apprentice29,433 PED9 Oct 2025
- 2Shub virago15,579 PED14 Dec 2022
- 3Skreel11,736 PED30 Oct 2023
- 4Eomon Stalker10,885 PED22 Jun 2026
- 5Explosive Projectiles9,649 PED9 Jul 2026
- 6 Xlite-S Sign (PC) 7,729 PED4 Oct 2014
- 7Iron Stone5,696 PED17 Jul 2015
- 8Mecha Lupine Gen 065,499 PED4 Sept 2024
- 9Harvest Matrix Gen 034,759 PED18 Apr 2023
- 10 Selling Trucker Hat (M,C) 4,287 PED6 Oct 2025
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day36,070 PED9 Oct 2025
- Best month67,921 PEDOct 2025
- Best year291,091 PED2026
- Busiest day65 globals10 Jul 2025
- Most HoFs in a day26 HoFs16 Feb 2026
- Longest streak20 daysended 16 Aug 2025
Global sizes
10,000+ PED4<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED4<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED1001 %
250-999 PED73910 %
100-249 PED2,07427 %
50-99 PED4,05253 %
Under 50 PED6128 %
Most globals on
- Renegade Hazard Mech ROOT234
- Moloch Journeyman142
- Zeus116
- Moloch Apprentice112
- Moloch Master92
- Mecha Lupine Gen 0677
- Eomon Stalker75
- Annihilation Eviscerator 0771
- Mecha Lupine Gen 1165
- Reinforced Drill Bot 100164
- Annihilation Zombie 0262
- Adult Merfolken60
- Annihilation Zombie 0553
- Smuggler Mech MK250
- Smuggler Mech MK149
- Longtooth Stalker46
- Smuggler Mech MK345
- Old Jack43
1 of 6
Rare items
- Augmented Daudaormur Fang 10 PED29 Jul 2026
- THUNDEROUS DROPLET —4 Jun 2026
- Lazidol's Tongue 10 PED1 Jun 2026
- Sigyn Helmet (M) 16 PED3 May 2026
- Sigyn Foot Guards (F) 69 PED3 May 2026
- Artemic Ring, Perfected10 PED22 Apr 2026
- Serpent's Scale Adjusted—9 Apr 2026
- Serpent's Scale Improved42 PED9 Apr 2026
- Serpent's Scale Adjusted36 PED9 Apr 2026
- Augmented Gorgon Gloves (M) 35 PED9 Apr 2026
382 rare items
1 of 39
Discoveries
- Exceptional RDI Combat EnBlade-Mayhem (L) 1 May 2025
- Genesis Star Sindri III (L)31 Jan 2025
- Genesis Star Ivaldi III (L)29 Jan 2025
- Genesis Star Ivaldi II (L)29 Jan 2025
- Kismet Chamrosh V3 (L)29 Jan 2025
- Kismet Chamrosh V2 (L)29 Jan 2025
- Kismet Simurgh V2 (L)29 Jan 2025
- Kismet Chamrosh V3 (L) Blueprint (L) 29 Jan 2025
- Genesis Star Sindri III (L) Blueprint (L) 29 Jan 2025
- Kismet Chamrosh V2 (L) Blueprint (L) 29 Jan 2025
11 discoveries
1 of 2
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Skreel11,736 PEDof 577 avatars
- #1Traeskeron Young2,834 PEDof 152 avatars
- #1Harvest Matrix Gen 034,759 PEDof 27 avatars
- #1 Xlite-S Sign (PC) 7,729 PEDof 13 avatars
- #1 Reon-S Screen (PC) 988 PEDof 10 avatars
1 of 20
Total loot
- #1Traeskeron Young2,834 PEDof 152 avatars
- #1 Xlite-S Sign (PC) 7,729 PEDof 13 avatars
- #1 Reon-S Screen (PC) 988 PEDof 10 avatars
- #2Brontes Seer969 PEDof 90 avatars
- #2Bahri Dominant1,070 PEDof 42 avatars
1 of 20
Number of globals
- #2Mutated Nusul Young7of 125 avatars
- #2Brontes Seer8of 90 avatars
- #2 Visique Screen (PC) 2of 17 avatars
- #2Mutated Oweko Stalker6of 15 avatars
- #2 Elique Display (PC) 4of 12 avatars
1 of 20
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 4,406 | 687,431 PED | 156 PED | 29,433 PEDMoloch Apprentice | |
| Mining | 657 | 119,764 PED | 182 PED | 5,696 PEDIron Stone | |
| Space Mining | 66 | 11,181 PED | 169 PED | 2,558 PEDC-type Asteroid X | |
| Construction | 2,289 | 368,920 PED | 161 PED | 9,649 PEDExplosive Projectiles | |
| PvP | 3 kills | — | — | — | — |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 301 of 90, 121 of 365
Days with globals816since Feb 2012