Recent globals
- Part Of Flint Axe Head55 PED4 days ago
- Khorum Alloy53 PED4 days ago
- Ospra Stones129 PED4 days ago
- Zolphic Oil243 PED4 days ago
- Ziplex P30 (L)10 PED4 days ago
- Ziplex P85 (L)10 PED4 days ago
- Part Of Flint Arrow Head267 PED1 year ago
- Banite Stones105 PED1 year ago
- Lysterium Stone99 PED1 year ago
- Star Particles263 PED1 year ago
1,300 globals
1 of 130
Top loots
- 1Prowler Tide Claw1,325 PED6 Jul 2025
- 2Terrudite Stone1,188 PED20 May 2018
- 3Explosive Projectiles1,166 PED29 Jul 2025
- 4Part Of Flint Axe Head1,162 PED5 Aug 2025
- 5Caldorite Stone1,145 PED16 Dec 2013
- 6Force Nexus1,144 PED6 Aug 2025
- 7Part Of Fossil Tooth1,122 PED17 Mar 2023
- 8Lysterium Stone1,007 PED26 Apr 2014
- 9Belkar Stone936 PED26 Mar 2023
- 10ChemSet888 PED21 Jun 2018
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day7,974 PED7 Aug 2025
- Best month35,351 PEDAug 2025
- Best year60,534 PED2025
- Busiest day60 globals7 Aug 2025
- Most HoFs in a day12 HoFs6 Aug 2025
- Longest streak20 daysended 22 Jul 2025
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED8<1 %
250-999 PED766 %
100-249 PED24119 %
50-99 PED81863 %
Under 50 PED15112 %
Most globals on
Rare items
- Ziplex P30 (L)10 PED24 Oct 2026
- Ziplex P85 (L)10 PED24 Oct 2026
- Tide Claw Pristine Element2 PED17 Aug 2025
- Ares Ring, Modified10 PED12 Aug 2025
- Tide Claw Pristine Element2 PED8 Jul 2025
- Wiles Pristine Element1 PED4 Jul 2025
- Hermetic Ring, Adjusted—1 Apr 2023
- Mah'ketta Shin Guards (M) —10 Mar 2023
- Mah'ketta Thigh Guards (M) —5 May 2018
- Modified Nanites—24 Apr 2018
11 rare items
1 of 2
Discoveries
- Terra Amp 2 (L) Blueprint19 Dec 2013
Top placements
Highest loot
- #8Oro Mature234 PEDof 699 avatars
- #8Halix Guardian29 PEDof 107 avatars
- #11Generation II 5P1D3R557 PEDof 255 avatars
- #14Refurbished SkyShatter Drone129 PEDof 66 avatars
- #16Alpha Tree Dragon37 PEDof 54 avatars
1 of 2
Total loot
- #3Generation II 5P1D3R8,899 PEDof 255 avatars
- #18Alpha Tree Dragon51 PEDof 54 avatars
- #20Halix Guardian29 PEDof 107 avatars
- #24Oro Mature271 PEDof 699 avatars
Number of globals
- #2Generation II 5P1D3R92of 255 avatars
- #17Alpha Tree Dragon2of 54 avatars
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 444 | 31,188 PED | 70 PED | 1,325 PEDProwler Tide Claw | |
| Mining | 801 | 94,961 PED | 119 PED | 1,188 PEDTerrudite Stone | |
| Space Mining | 1 | 93 PED | 93 PED | 93 PEDC-type Asteroid I | |
| Construction | 41 | 7,707 PED | 188 PED | 1,166 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days1 of 301 of 90, 1 of 365
Days with globals261since Nov 2013