ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Part Of Flint Axe Head55 PEDMining4 days ago
  2. Khorum Alloy53 PEDMining4 days ago
  3. Ospra Stones129 PEDMiningArkadia Underground4 days ago
  4. Zolphic Oil243 PEDMining4 days ago
  5. Ziplex P30 (L)10 PEDRare item4 days ago
  6. Ziplex P85 (L)10 PEDRare item4 days ago
  7. Part Of Flint Arrow Head267 PEDMining1 year ago
  8. Banite Stones105 PEDMining1 year ago
  9. Lysterium Stone99 PEDMining1 year ago
  10. Star Particles263 PEDMining1 year ago
1,300 globals
1 of 130

Top loots

  1. 1Prowler Tide Claw1,325 PEDHunting6 Jul 2025
  2. 2Terrudite Stone1,188 PEDMining20 May 2018
  3. 3Explosive Projectiles1,166 PEDConstruction29 Jul 2025
  4. 4Part Of Flint Axe Head1,162 PEDMining5 Aug 2025
  5. 5Caldorite Stone1,145 PEDMining16 Dec 2013
  6. 6Force Nexus1,144 PEDMiningArkadia Underground6 Aug 2025
  7. 7Part Of Fossil Tooth1,122 PEDMining17 Mar 2023
  8. 8Lysterium Stone1,007 PEDMining26 Apr 2014
  9. 9Belkar Stone936 PEDMining26 Mar 2023
  10. 10ChemSet888 PEDMining21 Jun 2018
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day7,974 PED7 Aug 2025
  • Best month35,351 PEDAug 2025
  • Best year60,534 PED2025
  • Busiest day60 globals7 Aug 2025
  • Most HoFs in a day12 HoFs6 Aug 2025
  • Longest streak20 daysended 22 Jul 2025

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED8<1 %
250-999 PED766 %
100-249 PED24119 %
50-99 PED81863 %
Under 50 PED15112 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Ziplex P30 (L)10 PED24 Oct 2026
  2. Ziplex P85 (L)10 PED24 Oct 2026
  3. Tide Claw Pristine Element2 PED17 Aug 2025
  4. Ares Ring, Modified10 PED12 Aug 2025
  5. Tide Claw Pristine Element2 PED8 Jul 2025
  6. Wiles Pristine Element1 PED4 Jul 2025
  7. Hermetic Ring, Adjusted—1 Apr 2023
  8. Mah'ketta Shin Guards (M) —10 Mar 2023
  9. Mah'ketta Thigh Guards (M) —5 May 2018
  10. Modified Nanites—24 Apr 2018
11 rare items
1 of 2

Discoveries

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #8Oro Mature234 PEDof 699 avatars
  2. #8Halix Guardian29 PEDof 107 avatars
  3. #11Generation II 5P1D3R557 PEDof 255 avatars
  4. #14Refurbished SkyShatter Drone129 PEDof 66 avatars
  5. #16Alpha Tree Dragon37 PEDof 54 avatars
1 of 2

Total loot

  1. #3Generation II 5P1D3R8,899 PEDof 255 avatars
  2. #18Alpha Tree Dragon51 PEDof 54 avatars
  3. #20Halix Guardian29 PEDof 107 avatars
  4. #24Oro Mature271 PEDof 699 avatars

Number of globals

  1. #2Generation II 5P1D3R92of 255 avatars
  2. #17Alpha Tree Dragon2of 54 avatars

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 444 31,188 PED 70 PED 1,325 PEDProwler Tide Claw
Mining 801 94,961 PED 119 PED 1,188 PEDTerrudite Stone
Space Mining 1 93 PED 93 PED 93 PEDC-type Asteroid I
Construction 41 7,707 PED 188 PED 1,166 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days1 of 301 of 90, 1 of 365
Days with globals261since Nov 2013

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant