ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Shrapnel150 PEDConstruction1 month ago
  2. Shrapnel175 PEDConstruction1 month ago
  3. Shrapnel169 PEDConstruction1 month ago
  4. Shrapnel180 PEDConstruction1 month ago
  5. Shrapnel106 PEDConstruction1 month ago
  6. Shrapnel116 PEDConstruction1 month ago
  7. Shrapnel104 PEDConstruction1 month ago
  8. Shrapnel102 PEDConstruction1 month ago
  9. Shrapnel108 PEDConstruction1 month ago
  10. Mortirex Adept132 PEDHunting1 month ago
14,515 globals
1 of 1452

Top loots

  1. 1Longtooth Dominant26,193 PEDHunting1 Jul 2026
  2. 2Explosive Projectiles13,818 PEDConstruction15 Mar 2020
  3. 3Moloch Journeyman13,538 PEDHunting23 Nov 2021
  4. 4Explosive Projectiles10,839 PEDConstruction14 Nov 2021
  5. 5Mutated Madana Prowler9,247 PEDHunting11 Sept 2021
  6. 6Lysterium Power Container8,426 PEDConstruction30 Apr 2018
  7. 7Explosive Projectiles8,108 PEDConstruction27 May 2018
  8. 8Marcimex Soldier7,571 PEDHunting29 Oct 2023
  9. 9Lytairian Dust7,147 PEDMining11 Feb 2017
  10. 10Longtooth Old Alpha6,965 PEDHunting4 Aug 2024
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day28,780 PED1 Jul 2026
  • Best month106,908 PEDAug 2024
  • Best year398,571 PED2018
  • Busiest day48 globals6 Aug 2024
  • Most HoFs in a day4 HoFs1 Jul 2026
  • Longest streak50 daysended 29 Jan 2026

Global sizes

10,000+ PED4<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED10<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED138<1 %
250-999 PED1,46210 %
100-249 PED4,70133 %
50-99 PED7,74954 %
Under 50 PED3602 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.1 PED28 Jul 2026
  2. Shopkeeper Pad 7 PED26 Jul 2026
  3. Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.4 PED25 Jul 2026
  4. Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.1 PED24 Jul 2026
  5. Hyperion Shin Guards, Adjusted (F) 81 PED3 Jul 2026
  6. Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.3 PED1 Jul 2026
  7. Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.2 PED29 Jun 2026
  8. Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.1 PED21 Jun 2026
  9. Hermetic Ring, Perfected10 PED17 Jun 2026
  10. Hyperion Thigh Guards, Adjusted (F) 81 PED10 Jun 2026
119 rare items
1 of 12

Discoveries

  1. Simple Shovel 22 Apr 2017

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Mutated Madana Prowler9,247 PEDof 155 avatars
  2. #1ArMatrix LP-40 (L)1,362 PEDof 72 avatars
  3. #2Marcimex Soldier7,571 PEDof 1,454 avatars
  4. #2Mutated Madana Old Alpha1,943 PEDof 164 avatars
  5. #3Fungoid Dominant1,409 PEDof 165 avatars
1 of 12

Total loot

  1. #1Lysterium Power Container310,467 PEDof 665 avatars
  2. #1Mutated Madana Old Alpha8,722 PEDof 164 avatars
  3. #1Mutated Madana Prowler11,927 PEDof 155 avatars
  4. #2 NeoPsion Kinetic Amplifier I (L) 285 PEDof 30 avatars
  5. #2Jeef Zajer Host Alpha125 PEDof 14 avatars
1 of 13

Number of globals

  1. #1Lysterium Power Container1,592of 665 avatars
  2. #1Mutated Madana Old Alpha55of 164 avatars
  3. #1Pina Colada Cocktail Mix7of 98 avatars
  4. #1 NeoPsion Kinetic Amplifier I (L) 2of 30 avatars
  5. #1Infected Wolf Stalker3of 19 avatars
1 of 10

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 8,213 1,032,589 PED 126 PED 26,193 PEDLongtooth Dominant
Mining 653 98,260 PED 150 PED 7,147 PEDLytairian Dust
Space Mining 2 140 PED 70 PED 73 PEDC-type Asteroid IV
Construction 5,507 1,187,602 PED 216 PED 13,818 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 306 of 90, 230 of 365
Days with globals1,950since Jan 2015

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant