Recent globals
Top loots
- 1Longtooth Dominant26,193 PED1 Jul 2026
- 2Explosive Projectiles13,818 PED15 Mar 2020
- 3Moloch Journeyman13,538 PED23 Nov 2021
- 4Explosive Projectiles10,839 PED14 Nov 2021
- 5Mutated Madana Prowler9,247 PED11 Sept 2021
- 6Lysterium Power Container8,426 PED30 Apr 2018
- 7Explosive Projectiles8,108 PED27 May 2018
- 8Marcimex Soldier7,571 PED29 Oct 2023
- 9Lytairian Dust7,147 PED11 Feb 2017
- 10Longtooth Old Alpha6,965 PED4 Aug 2024
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day28,780 PED1 Jul 2026
- Best month106,908 PEDAug 2024
- Best year398,571 PED2018
- Busiest day48 globals6 Aug 2024
- Most HoFs in a day4 HoFs1 Jul 2026
- Longest streak50 daysended 29 Jan 2026
Global sizes
10,000+ PED4<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED10<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED138<1 %
250-999 PED1,46210 %
100-249 PED4,70133 %
50-99 PED7,74954 %
Under 50 PED3602 %
Most globals on
- Longtooth Alpha503
- Longtooth Dominant490
- Longtooth Old Alpha325
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 06214
- Ambulimax Young181
- Atrox Dominant176
- Moloch Apprentice174
- Leviathan Mature158
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 05156
- Mayhem Araneatrox (FFA 2)141
- Atrox Guardian133
- Atrox Young125
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 03111
- Annihilation Eviscerator 06106
- Leviathan Old105
- Annihilation Eviscerator 08102
- Rextelum Soldier94
- Atrox Alpha89
1 of 6
Rare items
- Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.1 PED28 Jul 2026
- Shopkeeper Pad 7 PED26 Jul 2026
- Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.4 PED25 Jul 2026
- Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.1 PED24 Jul 2026
- Hyperion Shin Guards, Adjusted (F) 81 PED3 Jul 2026
- Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.3 PED1 Jul 2026
- Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.2 PED29 Jun 2026
- Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.1 PED21 Jun 2026
- Hermetic Ring, Perfected10 PED17 Jun 2026
- Hyperion Thigh Guards, Adjusted (F) 81 PED10 Jun 2026
119 rare items
1 of 12
Discoveries
- Simple Shovel 22 Apr 2017
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Mutated Madana Prowler9,247 PEDof 155 avatars
- #1ArMatrix LP-40 (L)1,362 PEDof 72 avatars
- #2Marcimex Soldier7,571 PEDof 1,454 avatars
- #2Mutated Madana Old Alpha1,943 PEDof 164 avatars
- #3Fungoid Dominant1,409 PEDof 165 avatars
1 of 12
Total loot
- #1Lysterium Power Container310,467 PEDof 665 avatars
- #1Mutated Madana Old Alpha8,722 PEDof 164 avatars
- #1Mutated Madana Prowler11,927 PEDof 155 avatars
- #2 NeoPsion Kinetic Amplifier I (L) 285 PEDof 30 avatars
- #2Jeef Zajer Host Alpha125 PEDof 14 avatars
1 of 13
Number of globals
- #1Lysterium Power Container1,592of 665 avatars
- #1Mutated Madana Old Alpha55of 164 avatars
- #1Pina Colada Cocktail Mix7of 98 avatars
- #1 NeoPsion Kinetic Amplifier I (L) 2of 30 avatars
- #1Infected Wolf Stalker3of 19 avatars
1 of 10
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 8,213 | 1,032,589 PED | 126 PED | 26,193 PEDLongtooth Dominant | |
| Mining | 653 | 98,260 PED | 150 PED | 7,147 PEDLytairian Dust | |
| Space Mining | 2 | 140 PED | 70 PED | 73 PEDC-type Asteroid IV | |
| Construction | 5,507 | 1,187,602 PED | 216 PED | 13,818 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 306 of 90, 230 of 365
Days with globals1,950since Jan 2015