Recent globals
- Atrox Old168 PED1 day ago
- Feffoid Warrior57 PED1 day ago
- Proteron Mature244 PED3 days ago
- Proteron Mature53 PED3 days ago
- Rextelum Weak85 PED3 days ago
- Rextelum Weak74 PED3 days ago
- Rextelum Weak52 PED3 days ago
- Rextelum Weak90 PED3 days ago
- Rextelum Weak100 PED3 days ago
- Rextelum Weak108 PED3 days ago
2,813 globals
1 of 282
Top loots
- 1Explosive Projectiles24,921 PED10 Feb 2018
- 2Explosive Projectiles9,670 PED29 Mar 2019
- 3Leviathan Young6,540 PED9 Aug 2026
- 4Explosive Projectiles5,486 PED11 Feb 2018
- 5Mecha Lupine Gen 064,764 PED2 Jun 2026
- 6Explosive Projectiles4,010 PED31 Mar 2019
- 7Explosive Projectiles3,910 PED16 Jun 2018
- 8Durulium Stone3,592 PED31 Mar 2019
- 9Explosive Projectiles3,537 PED16 Jun 2018
- 10Lysterium Stone3,343 PED14 Jun 2018
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day68,946 PED17 Apr 2019
- Best month112,900 PEDJun 2018
- Best year199,954 PED2018
- Busiest day364 globals17 Apr 2019
- Most HoFs in a day4 HoFs22 Aug 2026
- Longest streak12 daysended 29 Apr 2026
Global sizes
10,000+ PED1<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED3<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED321 %
250-999 PED29110 %
100-249 PED1,38550 %
50-99 PED1,02437 %
Under 50 PED612 %
Most globals on
- Renegade Hazard Mech ROOT79
- Spina Worker Young65
- Rextelum Soldier53
- Proteron Young43
- Feffox Mature38
- Rextelum Weak33
- Moloch Apprentice26
- Feffox Young24
- Spina Worker Mature23
- Moloch Journeyman20
- Proteron Mature20
- Feffox Old19
- Eomon Young19
- Derelict Destroyer Gen 0119
- Araneatrox Young19
- Hogglo Young19
- Rextelum Watcher18
- Leviathan Mature17
1 of 6
Rare items
- Wiles Droplet0.2 PED8 Oct 2026
- Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.2 PED8 Sept 2026
- Hyperion Harness, Adjusted (M) 140 PED3 Sept 2026
- Hyperion Harness, Improved (M) 183 PED25 Aug 2026
- Hyperion Harness, Adjusted (M) 140 PED25 Aug 2026
- Omegaton A1045 PED19 Aug 2026
- Hyperion Helmet, Adjusted (M) 75 PED14 Aug 2026
- Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.3 PED12 Aug 2026
- Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.1 PED7 Aug 2026
- Hyperion Arm Guards, Adjusted (M) 87 PED19 Jun 2026
36 rare items
1 of 4
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #7Derelict Warrior Gen 022,868 PEDof 579 avatars
- #8Mayhem Araneatrox (Solo 1)631 PEDof 270 avatars
- #9Spina Scout Juvenile457 PEDof 294 avatars
- #9Desert Crawler Mature148 PEDof 133 avatars
- #11Mecha Lupine Gen 064,764 PEDof 344 avatars
1 of 2
Total loot
- #7Derelict Warrior Gen 023,054 PEDof 579 avatars
- #15Spina Scout Juvenile1,123 PEDof 294 avatars
- #15Mayhem Araneatrox (Solo 1)1,751 PEDof 270 avatars
- #21Spina Scout Young1,270 PEDof 339 avatars
- #23Male Screecher Old239 PEDof 421 avatars
1 of 2
Number of globals
- #13Spina Scout Young13of 339 avatars
- #19Spina Scout Juvenile6of 294 avatars
- #24Mayhem Araneatrox (Solo 1)14of 270 avatars
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 1,094 | 149,276 PED | 136 PED | 6,540 PEDLeviathan Young | |
| Mining | 600 | 100,995 PED | 168 PED | 3,592 PEDDurulium Stone | |
| Space Mining | 16 | 4,194 PED | 262 PED | 934 PEDC-type Asteroid VII | |
| Construction | 1,042 | 259,057 PED | 249 PED | 24,921 PEDExplosive Projectiles | |
| PvP | 1 kill | — | — | — | — |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days11 of 3043 of 90, 109 of 365
Days with globals276since Dec 2016