ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Atrox Old168 PEDHunting1 day ago
  2. Feffoid Warrior57 PEDHunting1 day ago
  3. Proteron Mature244 PEDHunting3 days ago
  4. Proteron Mature53 PEDHunting3 days ago
  5. Rextelum Weak85 PEDHunting3 days ago
  6. Rextelum Weak74 PEDHunting3 days ago
  7. Rextelum Weak52 PEDHunting3 days ago
  8. Rextelum Weak90 PEDHunting3 days ago
  9. Rextelum Weak100 PEDHunting3 days ago
  10. Rextelum Weak108 PEDHunting3 days ago
2,813 globals
1 of 282

Top loots

  1. 1Explosive Projectiles24,921 PEDConstruction10 Feb 2018
  2. 2Explosive Projectiles9,670 PEDConstruction29 Mar 2019
  3. 3Leviathan Young6,540 PEDHunting9 Aug 2026
  4. 4Explosive Projectiles5,486 PEDConstruction11 Feb 2018
  5. 5Mecha Lupine Gen 064,764 PEDHunting2 Jun 2026
  6. 6Explosive Projectiles4,010 PEDConstruction31 Mar 2019
  7. 7Explosive Projectiles3,910 PEDConstruction16 Jun 2018
  8. 8Durulium Stone3,592 PEDMining31 Mar 2019
  9. 9Explosive Projectiles3,537 PEDConstruction16 Jun 2018
  10. 10Lysterium Stone3,343 PEDMining14 Jun 2018
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day68,946 PED17 Apr 2019
  • Best month112,900 PEDJun 2018
  • Best year199,954 PED2018
  • Busiest day364 globals17 Apr 2019
  • Most HoFs in a day4 HoFs22 Aug 2026
  • Longest streak12 daysended 29 Apr 2026

Global sizes

10,000+ PED1<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED3<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED321 %
250-999 PED29110 %
100-249 PED1,38550 %
50-99 PED1,02437 %
Under 50 PED612 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Wiles Droplet0.2 PED8 Oct 2026
  2. Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.2 PED8 Sept 2026
  3. Hyperion Harness, Adjusted (M) 140 PED3 Sept 2026
  4. Hyperion Harness, Improved (M) 183 PED25 Aug 2026
  5. Hyperion Harness, Adjusted (M) 140 PED25 Aug 2026
  6. Omegaton A1045 PED19 Aug 2026
  7. Hyperion Helmet, Adjusted (M) 75 PED14 Aug 2026
  8. Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.3 PED12 Aug 2026
  9. Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.1 PED7 Aug 2026
  10. Hyperion Arm Guards, Adjusted (M) 87 PED19 Jun 2026
36 rare items
1 of 4

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #7Derelict Warrior Gen 022,868 PEDof 579 avatars
  2. #8Mayhem Araneatrox (Solo 1)631 PEDof 270 avatars
  3. #9Spina Scout Juvenile457 PEDof 294 avatars
  4. #9Desert Crawler Mature148 PEDof 133 avatars
  5. #11Mecha Lupine Gen 064,764 PEDof 344 avatars
1 of 2

Total loot

  1. #7Derelict Warrior Gen 023,054 PEDof 579 avatars
  2. #15Spina Scout Juvenile1,123 PEDof 294 avatars
  3. #15Mayhem Araneatrox (Solo 1)1,751 PEDof 270 avatars
  4. #21Spina Scout Young1,270 PEDof 339 avatars
  5. #23Male Screecher Old239 PEDof 421 avatars
1 of 2

Number of globals

  1. #13Spina Scout Young13of 339 avatars
  2. #19Spina Scout Juvenile6of 294 avatars
  3. #24Mayhem Araneatrox (Solo 1)14of 270 avatars

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 1,094 149,276 PED 136 PED 6,540 PEDLeviathan Young
Mining 600 100,995 PED 168 PED 3,592 PEDDurulium Stone
Space Mining 16 4,194 PED 262 PED 934 PEDC-type Asteroid VII
Construction 1,042 259,057 PED 249 PED 24,921 PEDExplosive Projectiles
PvP 1 kill ———

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days11 of 3043 of 90, 109 of 365
Days with globals276since Dec 2016

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant