Recent globals
- Cumbriz Stone113 PED1 hour ago
- Atrox Prowler55 PED1 day ago
- Atrox Prowler52 PED1 day ago
- Ziplex P30 (L)10 PED1 day ago
- Erdorium Stone66 PED1 day ago
- Rextelum Strong116 PED1 day ago
- Rextelum Strong114 PED1 day ago
- Maffoid Champion103 PED1 day ago
- Rextelum Ravager164 PED2 days ago
- Rextelum Ravager88 PED2 days ago
4,873 globals
1 of 488
Top loots
- 1Explosive Projectiles7,533 PED20 Nov 2020
- 2Astral Turrelion Zeladoth4,126 PED24 Jan 2025
- 3Merry Annihilation Daikiba 082,730 PED20 Dec 2025
- 4Shrapnel2,607 PED24 Sept 2024
- 5Growth Molecules2,318 PED9 May 2024
- 6Steel Bird Gen 022,239 PED3 May 2020
- 7Explosive Projectiles2,038 PED18 Apr 2026
- 8Shrapnel1,959 PED15 Mar 2025
- 9Shrapnel1,862 PED13 Mar 2025
- 10Shrapnel1,778 PED25 Nov 2024
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day11,893 PED20 Nov 2020
- Best month45,355 PEDNov 2020
- Best year154,937 PED2024
- Busiest day56 globals5 Aug 2025
- Most HoFs in a day5 HoFs22 Aug 2026
- Longest streak24 daysended 4 Jul 2020
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED1<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED491 %
250-999 PED3146 %
100-249 PED1,46330 %
50-99 PED2,73156 %
Under 50 PED2956 %
Most globals on
- Rextelum Ravager116
- Rextelum Soldier108
- Longtooth Stalker95
- Annihilation Eviscerator 0677
- Annihilation Eviscerator 0565
- Rextelum Watcher51
- Rextelum Strong50
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0549
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0846
- Ambulimax Young46
- Rextelum Weak45
- Atrox Young45
- Stellar Turrelion Crystal Pede44
- Feffoid Clan Warlord42
- Mayhem Mulmun 0342
- Spina Worker Prowler40
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0440
- Atrox Mature37
1 of 6
Rare items
- Ziplex P30 (L)10 PED28 Oct 2026
- Artemic Ring, Augmented10 PED31 Jan 2026
- Athenic Ring, Augmented10 PED10 Jan 2026
- Fi/Ra/Co Evil, Modified Blueprint (L) —26 Oct 2025
- Hermetic Ring, Improved10 PED1 Sept 2025
- EWE EP-41 Military10 PED14 May 2025
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED6 May 2025
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED6 May 2025
- Exceptional ArMatrix LR-60, Augmented (L) 105 PED22 Apr 2025
- Fi/Ra/Co Evil, Improved Blueprint (L) 2.7 PED3 Apr 2025
35 rare items
1 of 4
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #2Astral Turrelion Zeladoth4,126 PEDof 196 avatars
- #2Jori Guardian869 PEDof 160 avatars
- #7Astral Turrelion Crystal Pede245 PEDof 338 avatars
- #8 Exceptional ArMatrix LR-60, Augmented (L) 123 PEDof 22 avatars
- #9Droka I3-TF476 PEDof 193 avatars
1 of 5
Total loot
- #2Jori Guardian869 PEDof 160 avatars
- #3Astral Turrelion Zeladoth6,625 PEDof 196 avatars
- #8Stellar Turrelion Crystal Pede957 PEDof 328 avatars
- #12Defense Warrior 0192 PEDof 28 avatars
- #12Hotfoot 5 (L)108 PEDof 17 avatars
1 of 4
Number of globals
- #5Hotfoot 5 (L)2of 17 avatars
- #6Stellar Turrelion Crystal Pede44of 328 avatars
- #9Astral Turrelion Zeladoth20of 196 avatars
- #11Thorio Male Butcher2of 103 avatars
- #15Defense Warrior 011of 28 avatars
1 of 3
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 2,467 | 254,058 PED | 103 PED | 4,126 PEDAstral Turrelion Zeladoth | |
| Mining | 343 | 40,596 PED | 118 PED | 2,318 PEDGrowth Molecules | |
| Space Mining | 2 | 221 PED | 111 PED | 142 PEDC-type Asteroid IV | |
| Construction | 2,025 | 335,973 PED | 166 PED | 7,533 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak13 days
Active days18 of 3051 of 90, 178 of 365
Days with globals1,176since Jan 2011