ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Cumbriz Stone113 PEDMining1 hour ago
  2. Atrox Prowler55 PEDHunting1 day ago
  3. Atrox Prowler52 PEDHunting1 day ago
  4. Ziplex P30 (L)10 PEDRare item1 day ago
  5. Erdorium Stone66 PEDMining1 day ago
  6. Rextelum Strong116 PEDHunting1 day ago
  7. Rextelum Strong114 PEDHunting1 day ago
  8. Maffoid Champion103 PEDHunting1 day ago
  9. Rextelum Ravager164 PEDHunting2 days ago
  10. Rextelum Ravager88 PEDHunting2 days ago
4,873 globals
1 of 488

Top loots

  1. 1Explosive Projectiles7,533 PEDConstruction20 Nov 2020
  2. 2Astral Turrelion Zeladoth4,126 PEDHunting24 Jan 2025
  3. 3Merry Annihilation Daikiba 082,730 PEDHunting20 Dec 2025
  4. 4Shrapnel2,607 PEDConstruction24 Sept 2024
  5. 5Growth Molecules2,318 PEDMining9 May 2024
  6. 6Steel Bird Gen 022,239 PEDHunting3 May 2020
  7. 7Explosive Projectiles2,038 PEDConstruction18 Apr 2026
  8. 8Shrapnel1,959 PEDConstruction15 Mar 2025
  9. 9Shrapnel1,862 PEDConstruction13 Mar 2025
  10. 10Shrapnel1,778 PEDConstruction25 Nov 2024
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day11,893 PED20 Nov 2020
  • Best month45,355 PEDNov 2020
  • Best year154,937 PED2024
  • Busiest day56 globals5 Aug 2025
  • Most HoFs in a day5 HoFs22 Aug 2026
  • Longest streak24 daysended 4 Jul 2020

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED1<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED491 %
250-999 PED3146 %
100-249 PED1,46330 %
50-99 PED2,73156 %
Under 50 PED2956 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Ziplex P30 (L)10 PED28 Oct 2026
  2. Artemic Ring, Augmented10 PED31 Jan 2026
  3. Athenic Ring, Augmented10 PED10 Jan 2026
  4. Fi/Ra/Co Evil, Modified Blueprint (L) —26 Oct 2025
  5. Hermetic Ring, Improved10 PED1 Sept 2025
  6. EWE EP-41 Military10 PED14 May 2025
  7. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED6 May 2025
  8. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED6 May 2025
  9. Exceptional ArMatrix LR-60, Augmented (L) 105 PED22 Apr 2025
  10. Fi/Ra/Co Evil, Improved Blueprint (L) 2.7 PED3 Apr 2025
35 rare items
1 of 4

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #2Astral Turrelion Zeladoth4,126 PEDof 196 avatars
  2. #2Jori Guardian869 PEDof 160 avatars
  3. #7Astral Turrelion Crystal Pede245 PEDof 338 avatars
  4. #8 Exceptional ArMatrix LR-60, Augmented (L) 123 PEDof 22 avatars
  5. #9Droka I3-TF476 PEDof 193 avatars
1 of 5

Total loot

  1. #2Jori Guardian869 PEDof 160 avatars
  2. #3Astral Turrelion Zeladoth6,625 PEDof 196 avatars
  3. #8Stellar Turrelion Crystal Pede957 PEDof 328 avatars
  4. #12Defense Warrior 0192 PEDof 28 avatars
  5. #12Hotfoot 5 (L)108 PEDof 17 avatars
1 of 4

Number of globals

  1. #5Hotfoot 5 (L)2of 17 avatars
  2. #6Stellar Turrelion Crystal Pede44of 328 avatars
  3. #9Astral Turrelion Zeladoth20of 196 avatars
  4. #11Thorio Male Butcher2of 103 avatars
  5. #15Defense Warrior 011of 28 avatars
1 of 3

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 2,467 254,058 PED 103 PED 4,126 PEDAstral Turrelion Zeladoth
Mining 343 40,596 PED 118 PED 2,318 PEDGrowth Molecules
Space Mining 2 221 PED 111 PED 142 PEDC-type Asteroid IV
Construction 2,025 335,973 PED 166 PED 7,533 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak13 days
Active days18 of 3051 of 90, 178 of 365
Days with globals1,176since Jan 2011

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant