Recent globals
- Mecha Lupine Gen 0451 PED2 weeks ago
- Mecha Lupine Gen 04132 PED2 weeks ago
- Mecha Lupine Gen 07208 PED2 weeks ago
- Mecha Lupine Gen 03104 PED2 weeks ago
- Island Shark Prowler53 PED1 month ago
- Disecter, Brood of Bell68 PED1 month ago
- Hatchling, Brood of Bram75 PED1 month ago
- Hatchling, Brood of All105 PED1 month ago
- C-type Asteroid VIII92 PED1 month ago
- Disecter, Brood of Dotty80 PED1 month ago
1,895 globals
1 of 190
Top loots
- 1Leech of Devastation, Brood of Dotty5,038 PED8 Dec 2025
- 2Hatching Guard, Brood of Bell3,108 PED4 Apr 2026
- 3Hatchling, Brood of Bell2,498 PED19 Feb 2026
- 4Lysterium Stone2,202 PED18 Nov 2024
- 5Merry Annihilation Daikiba 012,149 PED13 Jan 2025
- 6Wombana Prowler1,847 PED10 Oct 2025
- 7Zeus1,347 PED24 Mar 2026
- 8C-type Asteroid VIII1,282 PED13 May 2025
- 9C-type Asteroid VIII1,153 PED12 Jun 2025
- 10Zeus1,099 PED24 Mar 2026
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day5,334 PED8 Dec 2025
- Best month39,358 PEDDec 2025
- Best year98,083 PED2026
- Busiest day44 globals12 Jan 2026
- Most HoFs in a day8 HoFs8 Nov 2017
- Longest streak19 daysended 17 Dec 2025
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED1<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED10<1 %
250-999 PED905 %
100-249 PED53530 %
50-99 PED1,10963 %
Under 50 PED201 %
Most globals on
- Mayhem Araneatrox (FFA 2)264
- Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 2)156
- Rextelum Weak139
- Leech of Devastation, Brood of Dotty75
- Lairkeeper, Brood of Dotty72
- Disecter, Brood of Dotty69
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0161
- Mecha Lupine Gen 0546
- Ghoul Fleshripper41
- Hatchling, Brood of Dotty41
- Eomon Mature38
- Hatching Guard, Brood of Dotty37
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0536
- Disecter, Brood of Bell29
- Leech of Devastation, Brood of Bell28
- Zeus26
- Lairkeeper, Brood of Bell24
- Annihilation Zombie 0418
1 of 6
Rare items
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —12 Jan 2026
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —12 Jan 2026
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —12 Jan 2026
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —9 Jan 2026
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —1 Jan 2026
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —25 Dec 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Glorious —19 Dec 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Glorious —16 Dec 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —12 Dec 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —12 Dec 2025
128 rare items
1 of 13
Discoveries
- Ancient Greece Storage Vase Large 24 Nov 2022
- Arcticus Helmet (F) 14 Feb 2021
- Meckel & Loch ML-65 (L)22 Apr 2015
- MacMahon Vengeance (L)12 Oct 2012
- Lion Armor Shin-Guards (M) 18 Mar 2012
- Herman ARK-40 Jungle (L) 10 Jun 2011
- Herman ARK-40 Jungle (L) Blueprint (L) 10 Jun 2011
- Herman LAW-303 Arctic (L) Blueprint (L) 10 Jun 2011
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Hatching Guard, Brood of Bell3,108 PEDof 383 avatars
- #3Hatchling, Brood of Bell2,498 PEDof 510 avatars
- #4Wombana Prowler1,847 PEDof 614 avatars
- #5Leech of Devastation, Brood of Dotty5,038 PEDof 638 avatars
- #7Evil Leprechaun135 PEDof 79 avatars
Total loot
- #6Hatching Guard, Brood of Bell4,060 PEDof 383 avatars
- #9Wombana Prowler1,847 PEDof 614 avatars
- #14Defense Warrior 05956 PEDof 438 avatars
- #16Evil Leprechaun209 PEDof 79 avatars
- #17C-type Asteroid VIII26,138 PEDof 313 avatars
1 of 2
Number of globals
- #8Defense Warrior 0511of 438 avatars
- #11Defense Eviscerator Elite 055of 309 avatars
- #12Defense Eviscerator 0511of 525 avatars
- #15C-type Asteroid VIII163of 313 avatars
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 1,484 | 170,485 PED | 115 PED | 5,038 PEDLeech of Devastation, Brood of Dotty | |
| Mining | 44 | 8,474 PED | 193 PED | 2,202 PEDLysterium Stone | |
| Space Mining | 187 | 29,249 PED | 156 PED | 1,282 PEDC-type Asteroid VIII | |
| Construction | 44 | 5,712 PED | 130 PED | 916 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days3 of 3029 of 90, 182 of 365
Days with globals406since Dec 2010