ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Mecha Lupine Gen 0451 PEDHunting2 weeks ago
  2. Mecha Lupine Gen 04132 PEDHunting2 weeks ago
  3. Mecha Lupine Gen 07208 PEDHunting2 weeks ago
  4. Mecha Lupine Gen 03104 PEDHunting2 weeks ago
  5. Island Shark Prowler53 PEDHunting1 month ago
  6. Disecter, Brood of Bell68 PEDHunting1 month ago
  7. Hatchling, Brood of Bram75 PEDHunting1 month ago
  8. Hatchling, Brood of All105 PEDHunting1 month ago
  9. C-type Asteroid VIII92 PEDSpace Mining1 month ago
  10. Disecter, Brood of Dotty80 PEDHunting1 month ago
1,895 globals
1 of 190

Top loots

  1. 1Leech of Devastation, Brood of Dotty5,038 PEDHunting8 Dec 2025
  2. 2Hatching Guard, Brood of Bell3,108 PEDHunting4 Apr 2026
  3. 3Hatchling, Brood of Bell2,498 PEDHunting19 Feb 2026
  4. 4Lysterium Stone2,202 PEDMiningF.O.M.A Main Arena18 Nov 2024
  5. 5Merry Annihilation Daikiba 012,149 PEDHunting13 Jan 2025
  6. 6Wombana Prowler1,847 PEDHuntingArkadia Underground10 Oct 2025
  7. 7Zeus1,347 PEDHunting24 Mar 2026
  8. 8C-type Asteroid VIII1,282 PEDSpace Mining13 May 2025
  9. 9C-type Asteroid VIII1,153 PEDSpace Mining12 Jun 2025
  10. 10Zeus1,099 PEDHunting24 Mar 2026
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day5,334 PED8 Dec 2025
  • Best month39,358 PEDDec 2025
  • Best year98,083 PED2026
  • Busiest day44 globals12 Jan 2026
  • Most HoFs in a day8 HoFs8 Nov 2017
  • Longest streak19 daysended 17 Dec 2025

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED1<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED10<1 %
250-999 PED905 %
100-249 PED53530 %
50-99 PED1,10963 %
Under 50 PED201 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —12 Jan 2026
  2. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —12 Jan 2026
  3. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —12 Jan 2026
  4. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —9 Jan 2026
  5. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —1 Jan 2026
  6. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —25 Dec 2025
  7. FFA Mayhem Star - Glorious —19 Dec 2025
  8. FFA Mayhem Star - Glorious —16 Dec 2025
  9. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —12 Dec 2025
  10. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —12 Dec 2025
128 rare items
1 of 13

Discoveries

  1. Ancient Greece Storage Vase Large 24 Nov 2022
  2. Arcticus Helmet (F) 14 Feb 2021
  3. Meckel & Loch ML-65 (L)22 Apr 2015
  4. MacMahon Vengeance (L)12 Oct 2012
  5. Lion Armor Shin-Guards (M) 18 Mar 2012
  6. Herman ARK-40 Jungle (L) 10 Jun 2011
  7. Herman ARK-40 Jungle (L) Blueprint (L) 10 Jun 2011
  8. Herman LAW-303 Arctic (L) Blueprint (L) 10 Jun 2011

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Hatching Guard, Brood of Bell3,108 PEDof 383 avatars
  2. #3Hatchling, Brood of Bell2,498 PEDof 510 avatars
  3. #4Wombana Prowler1,847 PEDof 614 avatars
  4. #5Leech of Devastation, Brood of Dotty5,038 PEDof 638 avatars
  5. #7Evil Leprechaun135 PEDof 79 avatars

Total loot

  1. #6Hatching Guard, Brood of Bell4,060 PEDof 383 avatars
  2. #9Wombana Prowler1,847 PEDof 614 avatars
  3. #14Defense Warrior 05956 PEDof 438 avatars
  4. #16Evil Leprechaun209 PEDof 79 avatars
  5. #17C-type Asteroid VIII26,138 PEDof 313 avatars
1 of 2

Number of globals

  1. #8Defense Warrior 0511of 438 avatars
  2. #11Defense Eviscerator Elite 055of 309 avatars
  3. #12Defense Eviscerator 0511of 525 avatars
  4. #15C-type Asteroid VIII163of 313 avatars

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 1,484 170,485 PED 115 PED 5,038 PEDLeech of Devastation, Brood of Dotty
Mining 44 8,474 PED 193 PED 2,202 PEDLysterium Stone
Space Mining 187 29,249 PED 156 PED 1,282 PEDC-type Asteroid VIII
Construction 44 5,712 PED 130 PED 916 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days3 of 3029 of 90, 182 of 365
Days with globals406since Dec 2010

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant