Recent globals
- Atrox Stalker56 PED2 months ago
- Fire Truck ROCK T-Shirt (M,C) 54 PED2 months ago
- Fire Truck ROCK T-Shirt (M,C) 51 PED2 months ago
- Fire Truck ROCK T-Shirt (M,C) 53 PED2 months ago
- Fire Truck ROCK T-Shirt (M,C) 51 PED2 months ago
- Fire Truck ROCK T-Shirt (M,C) 50 PED2 months ago
- Fire Truck ROCK T-Shirt (M,C) 52 PED2 months ago
- Fire Truck ROCK T-Shirt (M,C) 208 PED2 months ago
- Fire Truck ROCK T-Shirt (M,C) 50 PED2 months ago
- Fire Truck ROCK T-Shirt (M,C) 53 PED2 months ago
5,471 globals
1 of 548
Top loots
- 1Longtooth Alpha11,267 PED30 Jun 2023
- 2Vedacore Fibre8,978 PED13 Feb 2024
- 3Explosive Projectiles8,376 PED19 Oct 2023
- 4Explosive Projectiles7,709 PED24 Dec 2025
- 5Explosive Projectiles3,709 PED2 Aug 2023
- 6Explosive Projectiles3,625 PED30 Jul 2023
- 7Explosive Projectiles3,580 PED1 Aug 2023
- 8Explosive Projectiles3,370 PED28 Jul 2023
- 9Aakas Alloy3,226 PED5 Feb 2024
- 10K’Tan Partathus Arch Follower of Cthulhu2,383 PED7 Jul 2019
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day15,871 PED2 Aug 2023
- Best month92,111 PEDJul 2023
- Best year267,866 PED2023
- Busiest day121 globals2 Aug 2023
- Most HoFs in a day11 HoFs26 Dec 2025
- Longest streak25 daysended 6 Aug 2023
Global sizes
10,000+ PED1<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED3<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED26<1 %
250-999 PED3947 %
100-249 PED1,11020 %
50-99 PED3,58966 %
Under 50 PED3276 %
Most globals on
- Explosive Projectiles2,030
- Lysterium Power Container90
- Shrapnel46
- Simple 1 Plastic Springs31
- Fire Truck ROCK T-Shirt (M,C) 15
- Simple 2 Plastic Springs3
- Simple 1 Conductors3
- Happy Man ROCK T-Shirt (M,C) 3
- Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)3
- Simple 2 Conductors1
- Simple I Plastic Springs 1
Rare items
- Mah'ketta Gloves (M) 4 PED24 Jan 2026
- Aakas Fire Dagger60 PED26 Dec 2025
- Ziplex P160 (L)10 PED26 Dec 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Glorious —11 Dec 2025
- Aakas Fire Dagger—22 Feb 2024
- Dehera Immolation Sword—15 Feb 2024
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—11 Feb 2024
- Lion Shin Guards (F) —25 Jul 2023
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—13 Jul 2023
- Aakas Fire Dagger—18 Jun 2023
19 rare items
1 of 2
Discoveries
- Shade Foot Guards (F,L) 18 Jun 2019
- Malgar Face Guard (M,L) 19 Apr 2019
- Shade Harness2 Apr 2019
- Yog Plushie 14 Mar 2019
- Shoggoth Plushie 14 Mar 2019
Top placements
Highest loot
- #3Vedacore Fibre8,978 PEDof 873 avatars
- #6Oratan Miner Looter721 PEDof 119 avatars
- #7Oratan Miner Old Alpha517 PEDof 101 avatars
- #8Guardian of R'lyeh1,093 PEDof 227 avatars
- #8Hard Rock1,179 PEDof 164 avatars
1 of 5
Total loot
- #6Oracle of Shut'thend13,490 PEDof 466 avatars
- #7Persecutor of Abyss5,281 PEDof 1,127 avatars
- #8K’Tan Partathus Arch Follower of Cthulhu14,830 PEDof 848 avatars
- #8Oratan Miner Old Alpha1,348 PEDof 101 avatars
- #8 Fire Truck ROCK T-Shirt (M,C) 1,276 PEDof 14 avatars
1 of 4
Number of globals
- #5Persecutor of Abyss66of 1,127 avatars
- #5Vacuity of Perforation46of 961 avatars
- #5Oracle of Shut'thend89of 466 avatars
- #6K’Tan Partathus Arch Follower of Cthulhu106of 848 avatars
- #6 Fire Truck ROCK T-Shirt (M,C) 15of 14 avatars
1 of 4
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 2,078 | 237,017 PED | 114 PED | 11,267 PEDLongtooth Alpha | |
| Mining | 1,055 | 154,881 PED | 147 PED | 8,978 PEDVedacore Fibre | |
| Space Mining | 36 | 7,137 PED | 198 PED | 749 PEDC-type Asteroid VI | |
| Construction | 2,226 | 250,596 PED | 113 PED | 8,376 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 301 of 90, 59 of 365
Days with globals699since Jan 2017