ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Araneatrox Young193 PEDHunting1 month ago
  2. Araneatrox Young99 PEDHunting1 month ago
  3. Atrox Hatchling73 PEDHunting2 months ago
  4. Atrox Hatchling74 PEDHunting2 months ago
  5. Atrox Hatchling331 PEDHunting2 months ago
  6. Atrox Hatchling74 PEDHunting2 months ago
  7. Rextelum Majestic55 PEDHunting3 months ago
  8. Rextelum Majestic50 PEDHunting3 months ago
  9. Rextelum Majestic81 PEDHunting3 months ago
  10. Rextelum Majestic53 PEDHunting3 months ago
25,813 globals
1 of 2582

Top loots

  1. 1Longtooth Dominant21,938 PEDHunting1 Jul 2024
  2. 2Explosive Projectiles13,759 PEDConstruction5 Jun 2024
  3. 3ArMatrix Extender P15 (L)10,800 PEDConstruction16 Nov 2024
  4. 4Iron Stone10,500 PEDMining1 Jul 2021
  5. 5Enslaved Daudaormur Stalker9,380 PEDHunting21 Mar 2022
  6. 6Annihilation Eviscerator 037,247 PEDHunting8 Apr 2022
  7. 7Korwil Old6,326 PEDHunting18 Jan 2023
  8. 8Mayhem Mulmun 076,303 PEDHunting25 Jun 2020
  9. 9Enslaved Daudaormur Stalker6,183 PEDHunting25 Jan 2023
  10. 10Annihilation Zombie 035,987 PEDHunting26 Oct 2024
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day25,916 PED1 Jul 2024
  • Best month117,698 PEDDec 2022
  • Best year510,238 PED2024
  • Busiest day122 globals1 Oct 2021
  • Most HoFs in a day14 HoFs30 Nov 2024
  • Longest streak80 daysended 30 Jan 2023

Global sizes

10,000+ PED4<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED10<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED103<1 %
250-999 PED1,1635 %
100-249 PED6,62326 %
50-99 PED14,55457 %
Under 50 PED2,95912 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Warmonger Foot Guards (M) 3 PED1 May 2026
  2. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —2 Jan 2026
  3. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —2 Jan 2026
  4. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —2 Jan 2026
  5. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —31 Dec 2025
  6. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —29 Dec 2025
  7. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —19 Dec 2025
  8. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —16 Dec 2025
  9. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —14 Dec 2025
  10. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —14 Dec 2025
447 rare items
1 of 45

Discoveries

  1. Perfected Daudaormur Fang 3 Sept 2020

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Myrinian Weak5,524 PEDof 539 avatars
  2. #1Oro Stalker1,251 PEDof 278 avatars
  3. #1Korwil Guardian1,077 PEDof 172 avatars
  4. #1Thorifoid Apprentice Waywatcher2,557 PEDof 157 avatars
  5. #1Smuggler Ranger XIII1,648 PEDof 44 avatars
1 of 20

Total loot

  1. #1Survival Zombie Dog 082,745 PEDof 237 avatars
  2. #1Thorifoid Apprentice Waywatcher2,557 PEDof 157 avatars
  3. #1Smuggler Ranger XIII3,346 PEDof 44 avatars
  4. #1Survival Mindless One 082,505 PEDof 22 avatars
  5. #1Smuggler Ranger XI290 PEDof 17 avatars
1 of 20

Number of globals

  1. #1Smuggler Ranger XIV17of 36 avatars
  2. #1Chillwing14of 31 avatars
  3. #1Survival Mindless One 0819of 22 avatars
  4. #1Smuggler Ranger XI3of 17 avatars
  5. #2Pupugi Old Alpha1,122of 1,245 avatars
1 of 20

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 23,531 2,471,952 PED 105 PED 21,938 PEDLongtooth Dominant
Mining 1,099 186,943 PED 170 PED 10,500 PEDIron Stone
Construction 704 112,786 PED 160 PED 13,759 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 303 of 90, 86 of 365
Days with globals2,269since Aug 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant