Recent globals
- Araneatrox Young193 PED1 month ago
- Araneatrox Young99 PED1 month ago
- Atrox Hatchling73 PED2 months ago
- Atrox Hatchling74 PED2 months ago
- Atrox Hatchling331 PED2 months ago
- Atrox Hatchling74 PED2 months ago
- Rextelum Majestic55 PED3 months ago
- Rextelum Majestic50 PED3 months ago
- Rextelum Majestic81 PED3 months ago
- Rextelum Majestic53 PED3 months ago
25,813 globals
1 of 2582
Top loots
- 1Longtooth Dominant21,938 PED1 Jul 2024
- 2Explosive Projectiles13,759 PED5 Jun 2024
- 3ArMatrix Extender P15 (L)10,800 PED16 Nov 2024
- 4Iron Stone10,500 PED1 Jul 2021
- 5Enslaved Daudaormur Stalker9,380 PED21 Mar 2022
- 6Annihilation Eviscerator 037,247 PED8 Apr 2022
- 7Korwil Old6,326 PED18 Jan 2023
- 8Mayhem Mulmun 076,303 PED25 Jun 2020
- 9Enslaved Daudaormur Stalker6,183 PED25 Jan 2023
- 10Annihilation Zombie 035,987 PED26 Oct 2024
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day25,916 PED1 Jul 2024
- Best month117,698 PEDDec 2022
- Best year510,238 PED2024
- Busiest day122 globals1 Oct 2021
- Most HoFs in a day14 HoFs30 Nov 2024
- Longest streak80 daysended 30 Jan 2023
Global sizes
10,000+ PED4<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED10<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED103<1 %
250-999 PED1,1635 %
100-249 PED6,62326 %
50-99 PED14,55457 %
Under 50 PED2,95912 %
Most globals on
- Pupugi Old Alpha1,122
- Pupugi Alpha968
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 08842
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 06681
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 05678
- Annihilation Eviscerator 07598
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 04490
- Mayhem Araneatrox (FFA 2)449
- Annihilation Zombie 03403
- Alpha Flesh Ripper370
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 09352
- Annihilation Zombie 08311
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 07301
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 03276
- Annihilation Zombie 04242
- Annihilation Zombie 05240
- Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 2)233
- Mayhem Araneatrox (FFA 3)228
1 of 6
Rare items
- Warmonger Foot Guards (M) 3 PED1 May 2026
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —2 Jan 2026
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —2 Jan 2026
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —2 Jan 2026
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —31 Dec 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —29 Dec 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —19 Dec 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —16 Dec 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —14 Dec 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —14 Dec 2025
447 rare items
1 of 45
Discoveries
- Perfected Daudaormur Fang 3 Sept 2020
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Myrinian Weak5,524 PEDof 539 avatars
- #1Oro Stalker1,251 PEDof 278 avatars
- #1Korwil Guardian1,077 PEDof 172 avatars
- #1Thorifoid Apprentice Waywatcher2,557 PEDof 157 avatars
- #1Smuggler Ranger XIII1,648 PEDof 44 avatars
1 of 20
Total loot
- #1Survival Zombie Dog 082,745 PEDof 237 avatars
- #1Thorifoid Apprentice Waywatcher2,557 PEDof 157 avatars
- #1Smuggler Ranger XIII3,346 PEDof 44 avatars
- #1Survival Mindless One 082,505 PEDof 22 avatars
- #1Smuggler Ranger XI290 PEDof 17 avatars
1 of 20
Number of globals
- #1Smuggler Ranger XIV17of 36 avatars
- #1Chillwing14of 31 avatars
- #1Survival Mindless One 0819of 22 avatars
- #1Smuggler Ranger XI3of 17 avatars
- #2Pupugi Old Alpha1,122of 1,245 avatars
1 of 20
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 23,531 | 2,471,952 PED | 105 PED | 21,938 PEDLongtooth Dominant | |
| Mining | 1,099 | 186,943 PED | 170 PED | 10,500 PEDIron Stone | |
| Construction | 704 | 112,786 PED | 160 PED | 13,759 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 303 of 90, 86 of 365
Days with globals2,269since Aug 2008