ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Daspletor Alpha51 PEDHunting5 days ago
  2. Daspletor Dominant69 PEDHunting5 days ago
  3. Daspletor Guardian1,889 PEDHunting5 days ago
  4. Daspletor Dominant679 PEDHunting5 days ago
  5. Daspletor Provider65 PEDHunting5 days ago
  6. Daspletor Alpha51 PEDHunting5 days ago
  7. Daspletor Dominant174 PEDHunting1 week ago
  8. Daspletor Dominant70 PEDHunting1 week ago
  9. Daspletor Dominant266 PEDHunting1 week ago
  10. Daspletor Alpha356 PEDHunting1 week ago
18,096 globals
1 of 1810

Top loots

  1. 1Atrox Old Alpha33,296 PEDHunting26 Jun 2011
  2. 2Explosive Projectiles26,880 PEDConstruction12 Jul 2016
  3. 3Explosive Projectiles23,201 PEDConstruction29 Dec 2018
  4. 4Explosive Projectiles21,833 PEDConstruction28 Dec 2018
  5. 5Explosive Projectiles16,108 PEDConstruction19 Aug 2017
  6. 6Explosive Projectiles16,100 PEDConstruction15 May 2017
  7. 7Furor Rogue14,860 PEDHunting31 May 2010
  8. 8Thawr Slayer13,489 PEDHunting14 Apr 2025
  9. 9Annihilation Eviscerator 0812,589 PEDHunting23 Apr 2023
  10. 10Acid Root11,313 PEDMining24 Nov 2017
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day34,877 PED29 Dec 2018
  • Best month186,800 PEDJul 2016
  • Best year590,230 PED2017
  • Busiest day81 globals17 Jul 2016
  • Most HoFs in a day13 HoFs14 Jun 2025
  • Longest streak44 daysended 13 Apr 2017

Global sizes

10,000+ PED12<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED19<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED1951 %
250-999 PED1,5329 %
100-249 PED9,54853 %
50-99 PED6,28235 %
Under 50 PED2832 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Golem Droplet0.2 PED11 Oct 2026
  2. Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Adjusted42 PED12 Sept 2026
  3. Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Adjusted42 PED21 Jul 2026
  4. Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Improved53 PED21 Jul 2026
  5. Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Improved53 PED21 Jul 2026
  6. Robot Beacon (1111100010101101011011) 27 PED24 May 2026
  7. King Kong Map Fragment: Hills1 PED4 Apr 2025
  8. King Kong Map Fragment: Legend1 PED4 Apr 2025
  9. Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Adjusted42 PED24 Jan 2025
  10. Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Adjusted42 PED24 Jan 2025
233 rare items
1 of 24

Discoveries

  1. Hydra Shin Guards (F) 31 Dec 2014

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Atrox Old Alpha33,296 PEDof 1,561 avatars
  2. #1Furor Rogue14,860 PEDof 524 avatars
  3. #1Fierling Commander3,062 PEDof 112 avatars
  4. #1Droka Gen 06810 PEDof 89 avatars
  5. #1Thawr Slayer13,489 PEDof 70 avatars
1 of 20

Total loot

  1. #1Atrox Old Alpha34,710 PEDof 1,561 avatars
  2. #1Furor Rogue15,013 PEDof 524 avatars
  3. #1Thawr Slayer17,399 PEDof 70 avatars
  4. #1Decomposing Zombie Intelligent344 PEDof 35 avatars
  5. #1Possessed Wolf Dominant537 PEDof 11 avatars
1 of 20

Number of globals

  1. #3Decomposing Zombie Intelligent3of 35 avatars
  2. #3 Mining Finder Skill Modification Enhancer III 2of 11 avatars
  3. #3Possessed Wolf Dominant2of 11 avatars
  4. #4Defender Generation 033of 101 avatars
  5. #4Decomposing Zombie Nutcase2of 27 avatars
1 of 20

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 10,165 1,456,716 PED 143 PED 33,296 PEDAtrox Old Alpha
Mining 134 28,798 PED 215 PED 11,313 PEDAcid Root
Space Mining 1 167 PED 167 PED 167 PEDC-type Asteroid III
Construction 7,547 1,830,530 PED 243 PED 26,880 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days7 of 3037 of 90, 123 of 365
Days with globals3,159since Apr 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant