Recent globals
- Daspletor Alpha51 PED5 days ago
- Daspletor Dominant69 PED5 days ago
- Daspletor Guardian1,889 PED5 days ago
- Daspletor Dominant679 PED5 days ago
- Daspletor Provider65 PED5 days ago
- Daspletor Alpha51 PED5 days ago
- Daspletor Dominant174 PED1 week ago
- Daspletor Dominant70 PED1 week ago
- Daspletor Dominant266 PED1 week ago
- Daspletor Alpha356 PED1 week ago
18,096 globals
1 of 1810
Top loots
- 1Atrox Old Alpha33,296 PED26 Jun 2011
- 2Explosive Projectiles26,880 PED12 Jul 2016
- 3Explosive Projectiles23,201 PED29 Dec 2018
- 4Explosive Projectiles21,833 PED28 Dec 2018
- 5Explosive Projectiles16,108 PED19 Aug 2017
- 6Explosive Projectiles16,100 PED15 May 2017
- 7Furor Rogue14,860 PED31 May 2010
- 8Thawr Slayer13,489 PED14 Apr 2025
- 9Annihilation Eviscerator 0812,589 PED23 Apr 2023
- 10Acid Root11,313 PED24 Nov 2017
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day34,877 PED29 Dec 2018
- Best month186,800 PEDJul 2016
- Best year590,230 PED2017
- Busiest day81 globals17 Jul 2016
- Most HoFs in a day13 HoFs14 Jun 2025
- Longest streak44 daysended 13 Apr 2017
Global sizes
10,000+ PED12<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED19<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED1951 %
250-999 PED1,5329 %
100-249 PED9,54853 %
50-99 PED6,28235 %
Under 50 PED2832 %
Most globals on
- Eomon Prowler592
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 09342
- Proteron Young245
- Annihilation Eviscerator 09224
- Eomon Alpha209
- Annihilation Zombie 09196
- Araneatrox Young165
- Eomon Old Alpha155
- Smuggler Mech MK1131
- Eomon Mature129
- Mayhem Araneatrox (FFA 3)122
- Longtooth121
- Eomon Guardian120
- Eomon Provider101
- Mind Reaver Prowler97
- Moloch Master95
- Togolossi Stalker92
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0889
1 of 6
Rare items
- Golem Droplet0.2 PED11 Oct 2026
- Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Adjusted42 PED12 Sept 2026
- Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Adjusted42 PED21 Jul 2026
- Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Improved53 PED21 Jul 2026
- Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Improved53 PED21 Jul 2026
- Robot Beacon (1111100010101101011011) 27 PED24 May 2026
- King Kong Map Fragment: Hills1 PED4 Apr 2025
- King Kong Map Fragment: Legend1 PED4 Apr 2025
- Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Adjusted42 PED24 Jan 2025
- Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Adjusted42 PED24 Jan 2025
233 rare items
1 of 24
Discoveries
- Hydra Shin Guards (F) 31 Dec 2014
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Atrox Old Alpha33,296 PEDof 1,561 avatars
- #1Furor Rogue14,860 PEDof 524 avatars
- #1Fierling Commander3,062 PEDof 112 avatars
- #1Droka Gen 06810 PEDof 89 avatars
- #1Thawr Slayer13,489 PEDof 70 avatars
1 of 20
Total loot
- #1Atrox Old Alpha34,710 PEDof 1,561 avatars
- #1Furor Rogue15,013 PEDof 524 avatars
- #1Thawr Slayer17,399 PEDof 70 avatars
- #1Decomposing Zombie Intelligent344 PEDof 35 avatars
- #1Possessed Wolf Dominant537 PEDof 11 avatars
1 of 20
Number of globals
- #3Decomposing Zombie Intelligent3of 35 avatars
- #3 Mining Finder Skill Modification Enhancer III 2of 11 avatars
- #3Possessed Wolf Dominant2of 11 avatars
- #4Defender Generation 033of 101 avatars
- #4Decomposing Zombie Nutcase2of 27 avatars
1 of 20
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 10,165 | 1,456,716 PED | 143 PED | 33,296 PEDAtrox Old Alpha | |
| Mining | 134 | 28,798 PED | 215 PED | 11,313 PEDAcid Root | |
| Space Mining | 1 | 167 PED | 167 PED | 167 PEDC-type Asteroid III | |
| Construction | 7,547 | 1,830,530 PED | 243 PED | 26,880 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days7 of 3037 of 90, 123 of 365
Days with globals3,159since Apr 2008