Recent globals
- Young Rhino Beetle118 PED3 days ago
- Young Rhino Beetle51 PED3 days ago
- Young Rhino Beetle342 PED3 days ago
- Stellar Turrelion Zeladoth54 PED3 days ago
- Astral Turrelion Crystal Pede43 PED3 days ago
- Astral Turrelion Crystal Pede18 PED3 days ago
- Astral Turrelion Crystal Pede42 PED3 days ago
- Puny Rhino Beetle58 PED3 days ago
- Puny Rhino Beetle52 PED3 days ago
- Puny Rhino Beetle79 PED4 days ago
7,265 globals
1 of 727
Top loots
- 1Explosive Projectiles79,995 PED9 May 2020
- 2Caldorite Stone23,856 PED8 Jun 2018
- 3Explosive Projectiles23,201 PED9 May 2020
- 4Explosive Projectiles12,082 PED24 Jan 2023
- 5Explosive Projectiles11,791 PED25 Jun 2023
- 6Daspletor Mature11,611 PED3 Sept 2014
- 7Explosive Projectiles11,478 PED22 Jan 2023
- 8Explosive Projectiles10,046 PED9 May 2020
- 9Explosive Projectiles9,867 PED21 Jan 2023
- 10Explosive Projectiles9,516 PED23 Jun 2023
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day188,328 PED9 May 2020
- Best month257,425 PEDJan 2023
- Best year580,992 PED2023
- Busiest day441 globals21 Jan 2023
- Most HoFs in a day4 HoFs31 Jan 2016
- Longest streak21 daysended 21 May 2020
Global sizes
10,000+ PED8<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED10<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED891 %
250-999 PED4727 %
100-249 PED4,09157 %
50-99 PED2,07129 %
Under 50 PED4847 %
Most globals on
- Explosive Projectiles3,747
- Shrapnel102
- Alekz Precision Scope16
- Simple I Conductors 15
- Abrer Laser Sight7
- Level 8 Finder Amplifier (L)7
- Vivo UR125 (L)7
- Vivo T20 (L)7
- Imperium Cube Component 14
- Weapon Damage Enhancer 3 4
- Level 3 Finder Amplifier (L)4
- Weapon Damage Enhancer I 3
- Weapon Damage Enhancer 2 3
- Lysterium Power Container3
- Weapon Damage Enhancer II 3
- Weapon Damage Enhancer 1 3
- Basic Pattern Pants (M,C) 2
- LifeScanner-II 2
1 of 2
Rare items
- Ziplex P50 (L)10 PED23 Oct 2026
- Trabecular Augmented1 PED30 Sept 2026
- Trabecular Augmented1 PED28 Sept 2026
- Renegade Augmented Component2 PED25 Jan 2026
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED11 Oct 2024
- Hermetic Ring, Modified—11 Nov 2023
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —23 Dec 2022
- FFA Mayhem Star - Glorious —2 Dec 2022
- Hermetic Ring, Adjusted—7 May 2022
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—30 Dec 2020
44 rare items
1 of 5
Discoveries
- NeoPsion Kinetic Amplifier I 7 Jul 2017
Top placements
Highest loot
- #2Daspletor Mature11,611 PEDof 313 avatars
- #3Imperium Cube Component 1407 PEDof 31 avatars
- #6Worm Kong126 PEDof 32 avatars
- #7Oweko Prowler245 PEDof 63 avatars
- #8Leech of Devastation, Brood of Bell5,971 PEDof 547 avatars
1 of 7
Total loot
- #3Imperium Cube Component 1580 PEDof 31 avatars
- #6Gatherer Protocore3,902 PEDof 147 avatars
- #8Adept Protocore1,233 PEDof 137 avatars
- #8Zombie Dog Old407 PEDof 130 avatars
- #8Attacker Generation 08166 PEDof 51 avatars
1 of 5
Number of globals
- #2Imperium Cube Component 14of 31 avatars
- #4Gatherer Protocore38of 147 avatars
- #6Zombie Dog Old5of 130 avatars
- #8Lairkeeper, Brood of Bell61of 467 avatars
- #8Adept Protocore13of 137 avatars
1 of 6
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 2,719 | 299,394 PED | 110 PED | 11,611 PEDDaspletor Mature | |
| Mining | 546 | 110,089 PED | 202 PED | 23,856 PEDCaldorite Stone | |
| Construction | 3,955 | 1,036,754 PED | 262 PED | 79,995 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days12 of 3016 of 90, 40 of 365
Days with globals1,096since Oct 2013