Recent globals
- Lysterium Power Container93 PED4 months ago
- Lysterium Power Container89 PED7 months ago
- Provider Tide Claw63 PED7 months ago
- Provider Tide Claw152 PED8 months ago
- Provider Tide Claw272 PED8 months ago
- Generation II 5P1D3R51 PED8 months ago
- Generation II 5P1D3R93 PED8 months ago
- Guardian Tide Claw88 PED8 months ago
- Guardian Tide Claw66 PED8 months ago
- Provider Tide Claw63 PED8 months ago
8,173 globals
1 of 818
Top loots
- 1Explosive Projectiles111,005 PED2 Jan 2022
- 2Ignisium Stone39,853 PED29 Jan 2023
- 3Explosive Projectiles11,128 PED4 Jan 2022
- 4Explosive Projectiles10,537 PED31 Dec 2021
- 5Explosive Projectiles10,313 PED9 Jan 2022
- 6Explosive Projectiles10,246 PED7 Jan 2022
- 7Shrapnel8,959 PED23 Sept 2023
- 8Explosive Projectiles8,198 PED3 Jan 2022
- 9Explosive Projectiles8,158 PED9 Jan 2022
- 10Explosive Projectiles8,039 PED1 Jan 2022
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day126,012 PED2 Jan 2022
- Best month784,551 PEDJan 2022
- Best year838,572 PED2022
- Busiest day390 globals10 Jan 2022
- Most HoFs in a day5 HoFs11 Jul 2025
- Longest streak25 daysended 17 Oct 2023
Global sizes
10,000+ PED6<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED7<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED1642 %
250-999 PED4626 %
100-249 PED4,80859 %
50-99 PED2,56831 %
Under 50 PED1472 %
Most globals on
- Explosive Projectiles4,088
- Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)684
- Shrapnel614
- ArMatrix Extender P20 (L)112
- Lysterium Power Container96
- Simple 2 Plastic Ruds92
- Simple 2 Plastic Springs67
- Simple 2 Conductors56
- Simple I Conductors 31
- Simple 3 Plastic Springs31
- ArMatrix Extender P15 (L)29
- Simple II Conductors 19
- Level 6 Finder Amplifier (L)19
- Simple 3 Conductors13
- Level 10 Finder Amplifier (L)11
- ArMatrix Extender P10 (L)11
- Level 1 Finder Amplifier 'Achilles' (L)11
- Simple II Plastic Springs 10
1 of 2
Rare items
- Stalkerbot Droplet—30 Sept 2023
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—26 Jun 2022
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —10 Jan 2022
- FFA Mayhem Star - Glorious —1 Jan 2022
- Aeglic Ring Perfected —4 Sept 2018
- Mayhem M-Matrix Beta (L)—9 Nov 2017
- Hermetic Ring Augmented —8 Jan 2017
- Eomon Blood Sample Type B—1 Aug 2015
- Eomon Blood Sample Type A—1 Aug 2015
- Eomon Blood Sample Type C—1 Aug 2015
11 rare items
1 of 2
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #2Ignisium Stone39,853 PEDof 2,441 avatars
- #4Simple 2 Conductors5,757 PEDof 977 avatars
- #7Simple 2 Plastic Springs3,673 PEDof 684 avatars
- #11Maffoid Outcast2,792 PEDof 1,797 avatars
- #17Pesky ROCKtropia Beach Crab1,723 PEDof 523 avatars
Total loot
- #7Simple 2 Plastic Springs25,094 PEDof 684 avatars
- #23Ignisium Stone40,239 PEDof 2,441 avatars
- #24Simple 2 Conductors17,579 PEDof 977 avatars
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 1,395 | 145,142 PED | 104 PED | 2,792 PEDMaffoid Outcast | |
| Mining | 738 | 99,594 PED | 135 PED | 39,853 PEDIgnisium Stone | |
| Construction | 6,029 | 1,439,075 PED | 239 PED | 111,005 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 28 of 365
Days with globals561since Dec 2013