ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Lysterium Power Container93 PEDConstruction4 months ago
  2. Lysterium Power Container89 PEDConstruction7 months ago
  3. Provider Tide Claw63 PEDHunting7 months ago
  4. Provider Tide Claw152 PEDHunting8 months ago
  5. Provider Tide Claw272 PEDHunting8 months ago
  6. Generation II 5P1D3R51 PEDHunting8 months ago
  7. Generation II 5P1D3R93 PEDHunting8 months ago
  8. Guardian Tide Claw88 PEDHunting8 months ago
  9. Guardian Tide Claw66 PEDHunting8 months ago
  10. Provider Tide Claw63 PEDHunting8 months ago
8,173 globals
1 of 818

Top loots

  1. 1Explosive Projectiles111,005 PEDConstruction2 Jan 2022
  2. 2Ignisium Stone39,853 PEDMining29 Jan 2023
  3. 3Explosive Projectiles11,128 PEDConstruction4 Jan 2022
  4. 4Explosive Projectiles10,537 PEDConstruction31 Dec 2021
  5. 5Explosive Projectiles10,313 PEDConstruction9 Jan 2022
  6. 6Explosive Projectiles10,246 PEDConstruction7 Jan 2022
  7. 7Shrapnel8,959 PEDConstruction23 Sept 2023
  8. 8Explosive Projectiles8,198 PEDConstruction3 Jan 2022
  9. 9Explosive Projectiles8,158 PEDConstruction9 Jan 2022
  10. 10Explosive Projectiles8,039 PEDConstruction1 Jan 2022
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day126,012 PED2 Jan 2022
  • Best month784,551 PEDJan 2022
  • Best year838,572 PED2022
  • Busiest day390 globals10 Jan 2022
  • Most HoFs in a day5 HoFs11 Jul 2025
  • Longest streak25 daysended 17 Oct 2023

Global sizes

10,000+ PED6<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED7<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED1642 %
250-999 PED4626 %
100-249 PED4,80859 %
50-99 PED2,56831 %
Under 50 PED1472 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Stalkerbot Droplet—30 Sept 2023
  2. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—26 Jun 2022
  3. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —10 Jan 2022
  4. FFA Mayhem Star - Glorious —1 Jan 2022
  5. Aeglic Ring Perfected —4 Sept 2018
  6. Mayhem M-Matrix Beta (L)—9 Nov 2017
  7. Hermetic Ring Augmented —8 Jan 2017
  8. Eomon Blood Sample Type B—1 Aug 2015
  9. Eomon Blood Sample Type A—1 Aug 2015
  10. Eomon Blood Sample Type C—1 Aug 2015
11 rare items
1 of 2

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #2Ignisium Stone39,853 PEDof 2,441 avatars
  2. #4Simple 2 Conductors5,757 PEDof 977 avatars
  3. #7Simple 2 Plastic Springs3,673 PEDof 684 avatars
  4. #11Maffoid Outcast2,792 PEDof 1,797 avatars
  5. #17Pesky ROCKtropia Beach Crab1,723 PEDof 523 avatars

Total loot

  1. #7Simple 2 Plastic Springs25,094 PEDof 684 avatars
  2. #23Ignisium Stone40,239 PEDof 2,441 avatars
  3. #24Simple 2 Conductors17,579 PEDof 977 avatars

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 1,395 145,142 PED 104 PED 2,792 PEDMaffoid Outcast
Mining 738 99,594 PED 135 PED 39,853 PEDIgnisium Stone
Construction 6,029 1,439,075 PED 239 PED 111,005 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 28 of 365
Days with globals561since Dec 2013

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant