Recent globals
- Explosive Projectiles55 PED2 weeks ago
- Explosive Projectiles50 PED2 weeks ago
- Explosive Projectiles179 PED2 weeks ago
- Explosive Projectiles65 PED1 month ago
- Explosive Projectiles55 PED1 month ago
- Explosive Projectiles52 PED1 month ago
- Explosive Projectiles157 PED1 month ago
- Blausariam Stone119 PED1 month ago
- Lysterium Stone106 PED1 month ago
- Caldorite Stone101 PED1 month ago
7,370 globals
1 of 737
Top loots
- 1Lysterium Stone152,971 PED19 May 2025
- 2S-type Asteroid VII21,084 PED31 Jul 2026
- 3Abomination Aberration15,108 PED3 May 2025
- 4Longtooth Alpha12,466 PED18 Jul 2025
- 5Explosive Projectiles5,923 PED2 Sept 2026
- 6Verderon Hardened5,895 PED22 May 2026
- 7F-type Asteroid VIII5,628 PED9 Aug 2026
- 8Verderon Hardened5,415 PED9 Jun 2026
- 9S-type Asteroid VII5,381 PED13 Jan 2026
- 10Banite Stones5,357 PED3 Sept 2026
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day153,384 PED19 May 2025
- Best month198,044 PEDMay 2025
- Best year603,606 PED2025
- Busiest day54 globals3 Sept 2026
- Most HoFs in a day28 HoFs22 Jan 2026
- Longest streak86 daysended 22 Feb 2026
Global sizes
10,000+ PED4<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED7<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED70<1 %
250-999 PED6329 %
100-249 PED2,29531 %
50-99 PED4,01455 %
Under 50 PED2994 %
Most globals on
- Verderon Adult204
- Eomon Young180
- Pit Turellia Lurker176
- Longtooth Stalker119
- Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 3)112
- Eomon Mature111
- Proteron Young103
- Longtooth Dominant87
- Eomon Old86
- Longtooth Alpha80
- Araneatrox Young78
- Verderon Hardened76
- Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 2)73
- Rextelum Weak70
- Mayhem Araneatrox (FFA 2)68
- Renegade Hazard Mech ROOT67
- Annihilation Zombie 0554
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0654
1 of 6
Rare items
- DSEC Armor Shin Guards (F) 1 PED5 Aug 2026
- DSEC Armor Helmet (M) 0.56 PED4 Aug 2026
- DSEC Armor Foot Guards (M) 0.9 PED4 Aug 2026
- DSEC Armor Shin Guards (F) 0.57 PED2 Aug 2026
- Stalkerbot Pristine Element1 PED3 Jun 2026
- Stalkerbot Droplet0.2 PED3 Jun 2026
- Wiles Droplet0.2 PED28 May 2026
- Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Adjusted42 PED22 May 2026
- Trabecular Improved1 PED19 Apr 2026
- Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Modified64 PED26 Jan 2026
106 rare items
1 of 11
Discoveries
- Mostly Intact Skull Bird Skull13 Jun 2023
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Lysterium Stone152,971 PEDof 5,736 avatars
- #1Abomination Aberration15,108 PEDof 95 avatars
- #1S-type Asteroid VII21,084 PEDof 64 avatars
- #1M-type Asteroid V4,347 PEDof 46 avatars
- #1M-type Asteroid II1,108 PEDof 39 avatars
1 of 14
Total loot
- #1M-type Asteroid III9,781 PEDof 58 avatars
- #1M-type Asteroid IV19,647 PEDof 56 avatars
- #1M-type Asteroid V12,477 PEDof 46 avatars
- #1M-type Asteroid II5,955 PEDof 39 avatars
- #1M-type Asteroid VI8,804 PEDof 30 avatars
1 of 12
Number of globals
- #1M-type Asteroid III64of 58 avatars
- #1M-type Asteroid IV99of 56 avatars
- #1M-type Asteroid VII121of 42 avatars
- #1M-type Asteroid II29of 39 avatars
- #1Teleportation Token20of 36 avatars
1 of 13
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 4,662 | 605,498 PED | 130 PED | 15,108 PEDAbomination Aberration | |
| Mining | 396 | 208,089 PED | 525 PED | 152,971 PEDLysterium Stone | |
| Space Mining | 1,814 | 357,903 PED | 197 PED | 21,084 PEDS-type Asteroid VII | |
| Construction | 391 | 64,848 PED | 166 PED | 5,923 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days1 of 3045 of 90, 287 of 365
Days with globals708since Dec 2020