Recent globals
- Killian Longsword52 PED7 hours ago
- Killian Longsword51 PED7 hours ago
- Killian Longsword54 PED7 hours ago
- Killian Longsword51 PED7 hours ago
- Killian Longsword52 PED7 hours ago
- Killian Longsword50 PED7 hours ago
- Lysterium Stone215 PED8 hours ago
- Zinc Stone247 PED10 hours ago
- Narcanisum Stone166 PED10 hours ago
- Blausariam Stone210 PED10 hours ago
8,827 globals
1 of 883
Top loots
- 1Caldorite Stone24,132 PED21 Feb 2009
- 2Longtooth Stalker14,643 PED26 Jul 2026
- 3Narcanisum Stone10,698 PED30 Nov 2025
- 4Killian Longsword10,274 PED26 Dec 2024
- 5Merry Annihilation Daikiba 096,390 PED6 Jan 2025
- 6Longtooth Alpha5,509 PED2 Jul 2025
- 7Solis Beans4,831 PED2 Jun 2011
- 8Ghoul Plaguebearer4,424 PED5 Nov 2025
- 9Melchi Water4,345 PED11 Jul 2011
- 10Blausariam Stone4,226 PED27 Jun 2025
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day24,971 PED21 Feb 2009
- Best month86,489 PEDDec 2025
- Best year447,444 PED2025
- Busiest day109 globals11 Dec 2025
- Most HoFs in a day16 HoFs27 Jun 2025
- Longest streak56 daysended 20 Aug 2025
Global sizes
10,000+ PED4<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED2<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED83<1 %
250-999 PED4605 %
100-249 PED2,05523 %
50-99 PED6,14670 %
Under 50 PED71<1 %
Most globals on
- Iron Stone659
- Caldorite Stone415
- Lysterium Stone411
- Narcanisum Stone247
- Crude Oil216
- Ganganite Stone179
- Melchi Water174
- Blausariam Stone132
- Force Nexus129
- Alicenies Liquid102
- Zinc Stone83
- Energized Crystal82
- Petonium Stone79
- Cumbriz Stone59
- Gazzurdite Stone57
- Durulium Stone47
- Azzurdite Stone41
- Ignisium Stone39
1 of 5
Rare items
- Ziplex P30 (L)10 PED23 Oct 2026
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED3 Aug 2025
- Ziplex P85 (L)10 PED2 Jul 2025
- Aeglic Ring, Perfected10 PED2 Jul 2025
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED2 Jul 2025
- Hermetic Ring, Modified10 PED21 Jun 2025
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED3 Jan 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —29 Dec 2024
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED25 Dec 2024
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED17 Dec 2024
21 rare items
1 of 3
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Solis Beans4,831 PEDof 1,038 avatars
- #2Thorifoid Inept Shaman1,182 PEDof 174 avatars
- #4Killian Longsword10,274 PEDof 335 avatars
- #4Ghoul Plaguebearer4,424 PEDof 207 avatars
- #4Maddox I3,536 PEDof 176 avatars
1 of 6
Total loot
- #1 OreFinder OF-101 6,236 PEDof 113 avatars
- #3Vanguard Gen 023,166 PEDof 339 avatars
- #3Killian Longsword209,061 PEDof 335 avatars
- #3Ghoul Plaguebearer15,991 PEDof 207 avatars
- #3Thorifoid Inept Shaman1,182 PEDof 174 avatars
1 of 5
Number of globals
- #1Vanguard Gen 0228of 339 avatars
- #1 OreFinder OF-101 53of 113 avatars
- #2 Pioneer Gloves (F) 5of 36 avatars
- #2 Dragon Face Guard (F) 5of 13 avatars
- #3Vanguard Gen 0135of 422 avatars
1 of 6
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 2,815 | 364,539 PED | 129 PED | 14,643 PEDLongtooth Stalker | |
| Mining | 3,644 | 484,743 PED | 133 PED | 24,132 PEDCaldorite Stone | |
| Construction | 2,347 | 263,761 PED | 112 PED | 10,274 PEDKillian Longsword |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak8 days
Active days13 of 3029 of 90, 123 of 365
Days with globals974since Jul 2008