ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Killian Longsword52 PEDConstruction7 hours ago
  2. Killian Longsword51 PEDConstruction7 hours ago
  3. Killian Longsword54 PEDConstruction7 hours ago
  4. Killian Longsword51 PEDConstruction7 hours ago
  5. Killian Longsword52 PEDConstruction7 hours ago
  6. Killian Longsword50 PEDConstruction7 hours ago
  7. Lysterium Stone215 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA8 hours ago
  8. Zinc Stone247 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA10 hours ago
  9. Narcanisum Stone166 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA10 hours ago
  10. Blausariam Stone210 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA10 hours ago
8,827 globals
1 of 883

Top loots

  1. 1Caldorite Stone24,132 PEDMining21 Feb 2009
  2. 2Longtooth Stalker14,643 PEDHunting26 Jul 2026
  3. 3Narcanisum Stone10,698 PEDMiningF.O.M.A Main Arena30 Nov 2025
  4. 4Killian Longsword10,274 PEDConstruction26 Dec 2024
  5. 5Merry Annihilation Daikiba 096,390 PEDHunting6 Jan 2025
  6. 6Longtooth Alpha5,509 PEDHunting2 Jul 2025
  7. 7Solis Beans4,831 PEDMining2 Jun 2011
  8. 8Ghoul Plaguebearer4,424 PEDHunting5 Nov 2025
  9. 9Melchi Water4,345 PEDMining11 Jul 2011
  10. 10Blausariam Stone4,226 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. -- FORTUNA27 Jun 2025
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day24,971 PED21 Feb 2009
  • Best month86,489 PEDDec 2025
  • Best year447,444 PED2025
  • Busiest day109 globals11 Dec 2025
  • Most HoFs in a day16 HoFs27 Jun 2025
  • Longest streak56 daysended 20 Aug 2025

Global sizes

10,000+ PED4<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED2<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED83<1 %
250-999 PED4605 %
100-249 PED2,05523 %
50-99 PED6,14670 %
Under 50 PED71<1 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Ziplex P30 (L)10 PED23 Oct 2026
  2. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED3 Aug 2025
  3. Ziplex P85 (L)10 PED2 Jul 2025
  4. Aeglic Ring, Perfected10 PED2 Jul 2025
  5. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED2 Jul 2025
  6. Hermetic Ring, Modified10 PED21 Jun 2025
  7. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED3 Jan 2025
  8. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —29 Dec 2024
  9. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED25 Dec 2024
  10. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED17 Dec 2024
21 rare items
1 of 3

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Solis Beans4,831 PEDof 1,038 avatars
  2. #2Thorifoid Inept Shaman1,182 PEDof 174 avatars
  3. #4Killian Longsword10,274 PEDof 335 avatars
  4. #4Ghoul Plaguebearer4,424 PEDof 207 avatars
  5. #4Maddox I3,536 PEDof 176 avatars
1 of 6

Total loot

  1. #1 OreFinder OF-101 6,236 PEDof 113 avatars
  2. #3Vanguard Gen 023,166 PEDof 339 avatars
  3. #3Killian Longsword209,061 PEDof 335 avatars
  4. #3Ghoul Plaguebearer15,991 PEDof 207 avatars
  5. #3Thorifoid Inept Shaman1,182 PEDof 174 avatars
1 of 5

Number of globals

  1. #1Vanguard Gen 0228of 339 avatars
  2. #1 OreFinder OF-101 53of 113 avatars
  3. #2 Pioneer Gloves (F) 5of 36 avatars
  4. #2 Dragon Face Guard (F) 5of 13 avatars
  5. #3Vanguard Gen 0135of 422 avatars
1 of 6

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 2,815 364,539 PED 129 PED 14,643 PEDLongtooth Stalker
Mining 3,644 484,743 PED 133 PED 24,132 PEDCaldorite Stone
Construction 2,347 263,761 PED 112 PED 10,274 PEDKillian Longsword

Career

Activity

Current streak8 days
Active days13 of 3029 of 90, 123 of 365
Days with globals974since Jul 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant