Recent globals
- Feudal Umbranoid Executioner92 PED9 hours ago
- Feudal Umbranoid Scout68 PED9 hours ago
- Feudal Umbranoid Guardian82 PED10 hours ago
- Kerberos Provider20 PED10 hours ago
- Kerberos Young13 PED10 hours ago
- Legionnaire Gen 0671 PED10 hours ago
- Legionnaire Gen 06102 PED10 hours ago
- Furor Rogue63 PED11 hours ago
- Hogglo Young60 PED11 hours ago
- Hogglo Young885 PED11 hours ago
7,540 globals
1 of 754
Top loots
- 1Explosive Projectiles27,536 PED18 Apr 2025
- 2Leviathan Mature19,652 PED18 Apr 2025
- 3Globster Young12,447 PED29 Jun 2025
- 4Eviscerator Gen 028,780 PED29 Jun 2025
- 5Explosive Projectiles8,527 PED9 Jan 2026
- 6Explosive Projectiles8,045 PED29 Aug 2025
- 7Explosive Projectiles7,369 PED20 Jul 2025
- 8Lysterium Stone6,198 PED14 Dec 2024
- 9Iron Stone6,081 PED20 Feb 2025
- 10Alternative Rock5,928 PED5 Mar 2026
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day48,903 PED18 Apr 2025
- Best month94,919 PEDApr 2025
- Best year596,558 PED2025
- Busiest day114 globals27 Sept 2025
- Most HoFs in a day35 HoFs11 Dec 2025
- Longest streak174 daysended 8 Nov 2025
Global sizes
10,000+ PED3<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED8<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED771 %
250-999 PED5868 %
100-249 PED1,82925 %
50-99 PED3,01041 %
Under 50 PED1,90526 %
Most globals on
- Mecha Lupine Gen 01,623
- Hogglo Young122
- Second Entity Gen 01104
- P.A.R.A. Light78
- Globster Young75
- Daspletor Young69
- Longtooth Alpha63
- Eviscerator Gen 0255
- Longtooth Dominant52
- Hogglo Mature49
- Maffoid Clan Warlord44
- Furor Adept39
- Second Entity Gen 0236
- Derelict Destroyer Gen 0235
- Osseocollum Young32
- Araneatrox Young31
- Leviathan Provider30
- Legionnaire Gen 0627
1 of 6
Rare items
- Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.2 PED13 Feb 2026
- Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.1 PED11 Feb 2026
- Tide Claw Pristine Element8 PED22 Dec 2025
- Paneleon Pristine Element3 PED22 Dec 2025
- Paneleon Droplet0.2 PED22 Dec 2025
- Tide Claw Droplet0.4 PED22 Dec 2025
- Tide Claw Droplet0.4 PED22 Dec 2025
- Tide Claw Droplet0.4 PED22 Dec 2025
- Tide Claw Droplet0.4 PED22 Dec 2025
- Tide Claw Droplet0.4 PED22 Dec 2025
186 rare items
1 of 19
Discoveries
- Adult Saltscale Sturgeon16 Apr 2026
- Half-Moon Glow Worm Bait (L) 16 Apr 2026
- Calypso Swordfish15 Apr 2026
- Nightmare Nexus Shirt 2024 (F). Item discovered in Nightmare Nexus 25 Oct 2024
- Halloween Texture 2024 Skull 25 Oct 2024
- Halloween Skull Texture Blueprint. Item discovered in Nightmare Nexus 25 Oct 2024
- Arkadia Daily Insignia 13 Jun 2023
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Eviscerator Gen 028,780 PEDof 1,370 avatars
- #1Globster Young12,447 PEDof 701 avatars
- #1Cornoanterion Guardian729 PEDof 205 avatars
- #1Faucervix Dominant1,057 PEDof 203 avatars
- #3Tony Terretto (Street King)634 PEDof 27 avatars
1 of 9
Total loot
- #1Faucervix Dominant1,133 PEDof 203 avatars
- #2Devil's Tail1,132 PEDof 144 avatars
- #3Eviscerator Gen 0213,193 PEDof 1,370 avatars
- #4Globster Young20,968 PEDof 701 avatars
- #4C-type Asteroid VI7,968 PEDof 251 avatars
1 of 11
Number of globals
- #1Faucervix Dominant4of 203 avatars
- #1Derelict Coordinator Gen 012of 64 avatars
- #3C-type Asteroid VIII349of 313 avatars
- #3Fierling Scout11of 224 avatars
- #3Kismet Simurgh V2 (L)6of 44 avatars
1 of 13
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 4,225 | 341,041 PED | 81 PED | 19,652 PEDLeviathan Mature | |
| Mining | 1,220 | 267,060 PED | 219 PED | 6,198 PEDLysterium Stone | |
| Space Mining | 1,272 | 211,267 PED | 166 PED | 3,763 PEDC-type Asteroid VII | |
| Construction | 630 | 209,183 PED | 332 PED | 27,536 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak11 days
Active days15 of 3026 of 90, 204 of 365
Days with globals632since Apr 2014