ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)51 PEDConstruction10 months ago
  2. Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)104 PEDConstruction10 months ago
  3. Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)52 PEDConstruction10 months ago
  4. Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)51 PEDConstruction10 months ago
  5. Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)53 PEDConstruction10 months ago
  6. Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)52 PEDConstruction10 months ago
  7. Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)53 PEDConstruction10 months ago
  8. Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)53 PEDConstruction11 months ago
  9. Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)53 PEDConstruction11 months ago
  10. Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)53 PEDConstruction11 months ago
17,060 globals
1 of 1706

Top loots

  1. 1Feffox Alpha21,361 PEDHunting7 Feb 2019
  2. 2Proteron Young17,791 PEDHunting29 Apr 2022
  3. 3Explosive Projectiles14,494 PEDConstruction22 Jan 2018
  4. 4Explosive Projectiles13,560 PEDConstruction8 Jul 2017
  5. 5Explosive Projectiles12,198 PEDConstruction10 Jan 2019
  6. 6Growth Molecules11,872 PEDMining17 Jan 2019
  7. 7Caldorite Stone11,440 PEDMining15 Jan 2019
  8. 8 OreAmp OA-104 (L) 11,281 PEDConstruction3 Jul 2008
  9. 9 OreAmp OA-101 (L) 10,824 PEDConstruction7 Jun 2008
  10. 10Explosive Projectiles10,573 PEDConstruction10 Dec 2018
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day62,771 PED14 Jan 2019
  • Best month376,766 PEDJul 2017
  • Best year927,469 PED2019
  • Busiest day254 globals9 Jul 2017
  • Most HoFs in a day3 HoFs10 Nov 2025
  • Longest streak29 daysended 23 Mar 2018

Global sizes

10,000+ PED13<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED21<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED2381 %
250-999 PED1,6139 %
100-249 PED8,34149 %
50-99 PED6,75940 %
Under 50 PED23<1 %

Most globals on

  1. Explosive Projectiles6,028
  2. OreAmp OA-101 (L) 275
  3. Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)242
  4. Abrer Laser Sight211
  5. L/Murdand Groover188
  6. OreAmp OA-101 Light (L) 125
  7. Level 2 Finder Amplifier (L)96
  8. LifeScanner-II 90
  9. Shrapnel89
  10. Simple II Conductors 81
  11. E-Amp 1272
  12. Simple 2 Conductors52
  13. E-Amp 1337
  14. OreAmp OA-104 (L) 35
  15. Simple III Conductors 31
  16. EMT Kit Ek-100031
  17. Level 1 Finder Amplifier Light (L)30
  18. EnMatAmp MA-101 Light (L) 27
1 of 3

Rare items

  1. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED28 Sept 2024
  2. Artemic Ring, Modified—4 Dec 2023
  3. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—23 Dec 2022
  4. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —6 Dec 2022
  5. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —6 Dec 2022
  6. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —5 Dec 2022
  7. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—2 Dec 2022
  8. Artemic Ring, Augmented—1 Jul 2022
  9. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—5 Apr 2022
  10. FFA Mayhem Star - Glorious —10 Jan 2022
53 rare items
1 of 6

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #2 OreAmp OA-104 (L) 11,281 PEDof 119 avatars
  2. #2E-Amp 135,644 PEDof 115 avatars
  3. #3 LifeScanner-II 4,765 PEDof 122 avatars
  4. #4Feffox Alpha21,361 PEDof 910 avatars
  5. #4Redulite Ore2,490 PEDof 279 avatars
1 of 6

Total loot

  1. #4 LifeScanner-II 16,197 PEDof 122 avatars
  2. #7Redulite Ore6,497 PEDof 279 avatars
  3. #7E-Amp 139,914 PEDof 115 avatars
  4. #8Leumed10,388 PEDof 134 avatars
  5. #8Ludark6,609 PEDof 123 avatars
1 of 5

Number of globals

  1. #5Redulite Ore53of 279 avatars
  2. #6Ludark69of 123 avatars
  3. #7Leumed64of 134 avatars
  4. #8Osseocollum Stalker164of 219 avatars
  5. #9EMT Kit Ek-100031of 181 avatars
1 of 5

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 5,942 830,994 PED 140 PED 21,361 PEDFeffox Alpha
Mining 3,168 555,464 PED 175 PED 11,872 PEDGrowth Molecules
Construction 7,897 1,855,745 PED 235 PED 14,494 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 6 of 365
Days with globals1,160since Apr 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant