Recent globals
- Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)51 PED10 months ago
- Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)104 PED10 months ago
- Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)52 PED10 months ago
- Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)51 PED10 months ago
- Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)53 PED10 months ago
- Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)52 PED10 months ago
- Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)53 PED10 months ago
- Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)53 PED11 months ago
- Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)53 PED11 months ago
- Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)53 PED11 months ago
17,060 globals
1 of 1706
Top loots
- 1Feffox Alpha21,361 PED7 Feb 2019
- 2Proteron Young17,791 PED29 Apr 2022
- 3Explosive Projectiles14,494 PED22 Jan 2018
- 4Explosive Projectiles13,560 PED8 Jul 2017
- 5Explosive Projectiles12,198 PED10 Jan 2019
- 6Growth Molecules11,872 PED17 Jan 2019
- 7Caldorite Stone11,440 PED15 Jan 2019
- 8 OreAmp OA-104 (L) 11,281 PED3 Jul 2008
- 9 OreAmp OA-101 (L) 10,824 PED7 Jun 2008
- 10Explosive Projectiles10,573 PED10 Dec 2018
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day62,771 PED14 Jan 2019
- Best month376,766 PEDJul 2017
- Best year927,469 PED2019
- Busiest day254 globals9 Jul 2017
- Most HoFs in a day3 HoFs10 Nov 2025
- Longest streak29 daysended 23 Mar 2018
Global sizes
10,000+ PED13<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED21<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED2381 %
250-999 PED1,6139 %
100-249 PED8,34149 %
50-99 PED6,75940 %
Under 50 PED23<1 %
Most globals on
- Explosive Projectiles6,028
- OreAmp OA-101 (L) 275
- Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)242
- Abrer Laser Sight211
- L/Murdand Groover188
- OreAmp OA-101 Light (L) 125
- Level 2 Finder Amplifier (L)96
- LifeScanner-II 90
- Shrapnel89
- Simple II Conductors 81
- E-Amp 1272
- Simple 2 Conductors52
- E-Amp 1337
- OreAmp OA-104 (L) 35
- Simple III Conductors 31
- EMT Kit Ek-100031
- Level 1 Finder Amplifier Light (L)30
- EnMatAmp MA-101 Light (L) 27
1 of 3
Rare items
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED28 Sept 2024
- Artemic Ring, Modified—4 Dec 2023
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—23 Dec 2022
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —6 Dec 2022
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —6 Dec 2022
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —5 Dec 2022
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—2 Dec 2022
- Artemic Ring, Augmented—1 Jul 2022
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—5 Apr 2022
- FFA Mayhem Star - Glorious —10 Jan 2022
53 rare items
1 of 6
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #2 OreAmp OA-104 (L) 11,281 PEDof 119 avatars
- #2E-Amp 135,644 PEDof 115 avatars
- #3 LifeScanner-II 4,765 PEDof 122 avatars
- #4Feffox Alpha21,361 PEDof 910 avatars
- #4Redulite Ore2,490 PEDof 279 avatars
1 of 6
Total loot
- #4 LifeScanner-II 16,197 PEDof 122 avatars
- #7Redulite Ore6,497 PEDof 279 avatars
- #7E-Amp 139,914 PEDof 115 avatars
- #8Leumed10,388 PEDof 134 avatars
- #8Ludark6,609 PEDof 123 avatars
1 of 5
Number of globals
- #5Redulite Ore53of 279 avatars
- #6Ludark69of 123 avatars
- #7Leumed64of 134 avatars
- #8Osseocollum Stalker164of 219 avatars
- #9EMT Kit Ek-100031of 181 avatars
1 of 5
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 5,942 | 830,994 PED | 140 PED | 21,361 PEDFeffox Alpha | |
| Mining | 3,168 | 555,464 PED | 175 PED | 11,872 PEDGrowth Molecules | |
| Construction | 7,897 | 1,855,745 PED | 235 PED | 14,494 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 6 of 365
Days with globals1,160since Apr 2008