ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Leviathan Old50 PEDHunting6 hours ago
  2. Leviathan Mature55 PEDHunting7 hours ago
  3. Leviathan Mature78 PEDHunting8 hours ago
  4. Leviathan Young305 PEDHunting1 day ago
  5. Leviathan Old86 PEDHunting1 day ago
  6. Leviathan Young173 PEDHunting1 day ago
  7. Leviathan Mature161 PEDHunting1 day ago
  8. Leviathan Old252 PEDHunting1 day ago
  9. Leviathan Young54 PEDHunting1 day ago
  10. Kerberos Provider15 PEDHunting1 day ago
15,349 globals
1 of 1535

Top loots

  1. 1Explosive Projectiles40,525 PEDConstruction21 Feb 2023
  2. 2Moloch Journeyman39,790 PEDHunting16 Jan 2023
  3. 3Explosive Projectiles21,723 PEDConstruction18 Sept 2023
  4. 4Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 3)15,606 PEDHunting23 Dec 2020
  5. 5Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 3)14,025 PEDHunting9 Jan 2021
  6. 6Ganganite Stone11,299 PEDMining20 Jan 2020
  7. 7Explosive Projectiles10,280 PEDConstruction21 Aug 2023
  8. 8Explosive Projectiles9,614 PEDConstruction15 Dec 2023
  9. 9Explosive Projectiles9,000 PEDConstruction15 Sept 2023
  10. 10Explosive Projectiles8,401 PEDConstruction15 Feb 2023
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day55,039 PED21 Feb 2023
  • Best month402,655 PEDAug 2023
  • Best year1,393,891 PED2023
  • Busiest day197 globals27 Aug 2023
  • Most HoFs in a day8 HoFs6 Dec 2023
  • Longest streak39 daysended 14 Mar 2023

Global sizes

10,000+ PED7<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED8<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED139<1 %
250-999 PED9326 %
100-249 PED7,99252 %
50-99 PED5,75038 %
Under 50 PED4353 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Ziplex P85 (L)10 PED24 Oct 2026
  2. Ziplex P160 (L)10 PED24 Oct 2026
  3. Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 2 PED1 Oct 2025
  4. Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 1 PED18 Sept 2025
  5. Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 2 PED18 Sept 2025
  6. Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 2 PED12 Sept 2025
  7. Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst —28 Aug 2025
  8. Omegaton Cloak, Redulite (M) 1 PED17 Jul 2025
  9. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —16 Jan 2025
  10. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED22 Dec 2024
95 rare items
1 of 10

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #2Zokaraneus Perforator1,022 PEDof 22 avatars
  2. #3Moloch Journeyman39,790 PEDof 354 avatars
  3. #3Looter Protocore508 PEDof 63 avatars
  4. #3Zokaraneus Dredger1,210 PEDof 17 avatars
  5. #5Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 3)15,606 PEDof 1,122 avatars
1 of 9

Total loot

  1. #1Death Drake Stalker7,979 PEDof 118 avatars
  2. #1Zokaraneus Dredger4,134 PEDof 17 avatars
  3. #2Zokaraneus Penetrator1,657 PEDof 22 avatars
  4. #2Zokaraneus Perforator1,692 PEDof 22 avatars
  5. #3Cult of Shut'thend Catechumen307 PEDof 21 avatars
1 of 10

Number of globals

  1. #1Death Drake Stalker49of 118 avatars
  2. #1Zokaraneus Penetrator8of 22 avatars
  3. #1Zokaraneus Dredger10of 17 avatars
  4. #3Cult of Shut'thend Convert4of 31 avatars
  5. #3Zokaraneus Perforator3of 22 avatars
1 of 12

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 9,125 1,168,498 PED 128 PED 39,790 PEDMoloch Journeyman
Mining 551 81,837 PED 149 PED 11,299 PEDGanganite Stone
Construction 5,567 1,271,176 PED 228 PED 40,525 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak11 days
Active days23 of 3030 of 90, 45 of 365
Days with globals1,411since Nov 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant