Recent globals
- Leviathan Old50 PED6 hours ago
- Leviathan Mature55 PED7 hours ago
- Leviathan Mature78 PED8 hours ago
- Leviathan Young305 PED1 day ago
- Leviathan Old86 PED1 day ago
- Leviathan Young173 PED1 day ago
- Leviathan Mature161 PED1 day ago
- Leviathan Old252 PED1 day ago
- Leviathan Young54 PED1 day ago
- Kerberos Provider15 PED1 day ago
15,349 globals
1 of 1535
Top loots
- 1Explosive Projectiles40,525 PED21 Feb 2023
- 2Moloch Journeyman39,790 PED16 Jan 2023
- 3Explosive Projectiles21,723 PED18 Sept 2023
- 4Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 3)15,606 PED23 Dec 2020
- 5Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 3)14,025 PED9 Jan 2021
- 6Ganganite Stone11,299 PED20 Jan 2020
- 7Explosive Projectiles10,280 PED21 Aug 2023
- 8Explosive Projectiles9,614 PED15 Dec 2023
- 9Explosive Projectiles9,000 PED15 Sept 2023
- 10Explosive Projectiles8,401 PED15 Feb 2023
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day55,039 PED21 Feb 2023
- Best month402,655 PEDAug 2023
- Best year1,393,891 PED2023
- Busiest day197 globals27 Aug 2023
- Most HoFs in a day8 HoFs6 Dec 2023
- Longest streak39 daysended 14 Mar 2023
Global sizes
10,000+ PED7<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED8<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED139<1 %
250-999 PED9326 %
100-249 PED7,99252 %
50-99 PED5,75038 %
Under 50 PED4353 %
Most globals on
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 05584
- Annihilation Eviscerator 04409
- Annihilation Zombie 05395
- Leviathan Guardian365
- Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 3)313
- Annihilation Eviscerator 05305
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 06299
- Leviathan Provider276
- Mecha Lupine Gen 07259
- Moloch Journeyman240
- Longtooth Dominant239
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 04238
- Longtooth Alpha173
- Leviathan Dominant164
- Calamusoid Elite Warlord129
- Leviathan Old127
- Moloch Apprentice126
- Longtooth Old Alpha114
1 of 6
Rare items
- Ziplex P85 (L)10 PED24 Oct 2026
- Ziplex P160 (L)10 PED24 Oct 2026
- Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 2 PED1 Oct 2025
- Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 1 PED18 Sept 2025
- Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 2 PED18 Sept 2025
- Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 2 PED12 Sept 2025
- Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst —28 Aug 2025
- Omegaton Cloak, Redulite (M) 1 PED17 Jul 2025
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —16 Jan 2025
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted10 PED22 Dec 2024
95 rare items
1 of 10
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #2Zokaraneus Perforator1,022 PEDof 22 avatars
- #3Moloch Journeyman39,790 PEDof 354 avatars
- #3Looter Protocore508 PEDof 63 avatars
- #3Zokaraneus Dredger1,210 PEDof 17 avatars
- #5Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 3)15,606 PEDof 1,122 avatars
1 of 9
Total loot
- #1Death Drake Stalker7,979 PEDof 118 avatars
- #1Zokaraneus Dredger4,134 PEDof 17 avatars
- #2Zokaraneus Penetrator1,657 PEDof 22 avatars
- #2Zokaraneus Perforator1,692 PEDof 22 avatars
- #3Cult of Shut'thend Catechumen307 PEDof 21 avatars
1 of 10
Number of globals
- #1Death Drake Stalker49of 118 avatars
- #1Zokaraneus Penetrator8of 22 avatars
- #1Zokaraneus Dredger10of 17 avatars
- #3Cult of Shut'thend Convert4of 31 avatars
- #3Zokaraneus Perforator3of 22 avatars
1 of 12
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 9,125 | 1,168,498 PED | 128 PED | 39,790 PEDMoloch Journeyman | |
| Mining | 551 | 81,837 PED | 149 PED | 11,299 PEDGanganite Stone | |
| Construction | 5,567 | 1,271,176 PED | 228 PED | 40,525 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak11 days
Active days23 of 3030 of 90, 45 of 365
Days with globals1,411since Nov 2008