ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Sicarius Miner89 PEDHunting1 year ago
  2. Sicarius Grunt50 PEDHunting1 year ago
  3. Sicarius Grunt74 PEDHunting1 year ago
  4. Sicarius Guard82 PEDHuntingArkadia Moon1 year ago
  5. Sicarius Guard55 PEDHunting1 year ago
  6. Sicarius Guard74 PEDHunting1 year ago
  7. Sicarius Guard54 PEDHunting1 year ago
  8. Sicarius Guard75 PEDHunting1 year ago
  9. Sicarius Guard65 PEDHunting1 year ago
  10. Sicarius Guard68 PEDHuntingArkadia Moon1 year ago
10,646 globals
1 of 1065

Top loots

  1. 1Explosive Projectiles6,671 PEDConstruction26 May 2024
  2. 2Mature Flesh Ripper6,559 PEDHunting16 May 2025
  3. 3Explosive Projectiles6,457 PEDConstruction18 Nov 2024
  4. 4Annihilation Zombie 065,784 PEDHunting29 Oct 2022
  5. 5Melchi Water5,777 PEDMining6 May 2025
  6. 6Gatherer Protocore5,710 PEDHunting23 Jun 2025
  7. 7Annihilation Zombie 065,158 PEDHunting30 Oct 2022
  8. 8Leviathan Mature4,583 PEDHunting12 Sept 2022
  9. 9Sand Boar4,299 PEDHunting14 Jun 2024
  10. 10Cumbriz Stone4,167 PEDMining30 Apr 2025
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day40,674 PED18 Nov 2024
  • Best month63,265 PEDMay 2024
  • Best year198,444 PED2024
  • Busiest day255 globals18 Nov 2024
  • Most HoFs in a day26 HoFs11 Jul 2021
  • Longest streak53 daysended 18 Feb 2021

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED7<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED26<1 %
250-999 PED2673 %
100-249 PED2,27922 %
50-99 PED4,91947 %
Under 50 PED2,99629 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Zyn'viathan Coin Eight of Ten 5 PED16 Jun 2025
  2. Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Adjusted42 PED9 Jun 2025
  3. Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Adjusted42 PED8 Jun 2025
  4. Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Adjusted42 PED8 Jun 2025
  5. Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Adjusted42 PED8 Jun 2025
  6. Rare Mayhem Token —17 Apr 2025
  7. Tide Claw Droplet4 PED13 Apr 2025
  8. Tide Claw Droplet4 PED11 Apr 2025
  9. Paneleon Droplet2 PED11 Apr 2025
  10. Tide Claw Pristine Element2 PED8 Apr 2025
180 rare items
1 of 18

Discoveries

  1. Roy Vulker's Foot Guards (M,L) 4 Jul 2021

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1NeoPsion Kinetic Amplifier 6 (L)2,816 PEDof 30 avatars
  2. #3Gatherer Protocore5,710 PEDof 148 avatars
  3. #4 BodyGuard Face Guard (F,L) 120 PEDof 16 avatars
  4. #5Primordial Longu Young3,688 PEDof 1,255 avatars
  5. #5Shub Xanthippe3,266 PEDof 722 avatars
1 of 11

Total loot

  1. #3Gatherer Protocore7,733 PEDof 148 avatars
  2. #3 BodyGuard Face Guard (F,L) 263 PEDof 16 avatars
  3. #4Primordial Longu Young4,905 PEDof 1,255 avatars
  4. #4Navi Mature3,910 PEDof 300 avatars
  5. #4 BodyGuard Face Guard (M,L) 332 PEDof 27 avatars
1 of 13

Number of globals

  1. #1Shub Contender83of 785 avatars
  2. #2 BodyGuard Face Guard (M,L) 4of 27 avatars
  3. #2 BodyGuard Face Guard (F,L) 3of 16 avatars
  4. #5Mature Sky Wraith88of 427 avatars
  5. #5Harbinger Alpha20of 353 avatars
1 of 16

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 9,189 712,308 PED 78 PED 6,559 PEDMature Flesh Ripper
Mining 541 89,223 PED 165 PED 5,777 PEDMelchi Water
Construction 660 100,053 PED 152 PED 6,671 PEDExplosive Projectiles
PvP 39 kills ———

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 0 of 365
Days with globals1,395since Feb 2016

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant