Recent globals
- Sicarius Miner89 PED1 year ago
- Sicarius Grunt50 PED1 year ago
- Sicarius Grunt74 PED1 year ago
- Sicarius Guard82 PED1 year ago
- Sicarius Guard55 PED1 year ago
- Sicarius Guard74 PED1 year ago
- Sicarius Guard54 PED1 year ago
- Sicarius Guard75 PED1 year ago
- Sicarius Guard65 PED1 year ago
- Sicarius Guard68 PED1 year ago
10,646 globals
1 of 1065
Top loots
- 1Explosive Projectiles6,671 PED26 May 2024
- 2Mature Flesh Ripper6,559 PED16 May 2025
- 3Explosive Projectiles6,457 PED18 Nov 2024
- 4Annihilation Zombie 065,784 PED29 Oct 2022
- 5Melchi Water5,777 PED6 May 2025
- 6Gatherer Protocore5,710 PED23 Jun 2025
- 7Annihilation Zombie 065,158 PED30 Oct 2022
- 8Leviathan Mature4,583 PED12 Sept 2022
- 9Sand Boar4,299 PED14 Jun 2024
- 10Cumbriz Stone4,167 PED30 Apr 2025
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day40,674 PED18 Nov 2024
- Best month63,265 PEDMay 2024
- Best year198,444 PED2024
- Busiest day255 globals18 Nov 2024
- Most HoFs in a day26 HoFs11 Jul 2021
- Longest streak53 daysended 18 Feb 2021
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED7<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED26<1 %
250-999 PED2673 %
100-249 PED2,27922 %
50-99 PED4,91947 %
Under 50 PED2,99629 %
Most globals on
- Pit Turellia Lurker546
- Mecha Lupine Gen 0458
- Young Skull Bird330
- Rextelum Weak292
- Annihilation Eviscerator 05235
- Frida Papoo228
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 06216
- Huon Young166
- Magurg Breeder 2164
- Annihilation Zombie 05139
- Leviathan Mature129
- Annihilation Zombie 06121
- Longtooth Young119
- Mature Flesh Ripper106
- Young Sky Wraith97
- Mature Sky Wraith88
- Kadra Young87
- Atrox Mature83
1 of 6
Rare items
- Zyn'viathan Coin Eight of Ten 5 PED16 Jun 2025
- Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Adjusted42 PED9 Jun 2025
- Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Adjusted42 PED8 Jun 2025
- Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Adjusted42 PED8 Jun 2025
- Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Adjusted42 PED8 Jun 2025
- Rare Mayhem Token —17 Apr 2025
- Tide Claw Droplet4 PED13 Apr 2025
- Tide Claw Droplet4 PED11 Apr 2025
- Paneleon Droplet2 PED11 Apr 2025
- Tide Claw Pristine Element2 PED8 Apr 2025
180 rare items
1 of 18
Discoveries
- Roy Vulker's Foot Guards (M,L) 4 Jul 2021
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1NeoPsion Kinetic Amplifier 6 (L)2,816 PEDof 30 avatars
- #3Gatherer Protocore5,710 PEDof 148 avatars
- #4 BodyGuard Face Guard (F,L) 120 PEDof 16 avatars
- #5Primordial Longu Young3,688 PEDof 1,255 avatars
- #5Shub Xanthippe3,266 PEDof 722 avatars
1 of 11
Total loot
- #3Gatherer Protocore7,733 PEDof 148 avatars
- #3 BodyGuard Face Guard (F,L) 263 PEDof 16 avatars
- #4Primordial Longu Young4,905 PEDof 1,255 avatars
- #4Navi Mature3,910 PEDof 300 avatars
- #4 BodyGuard Face Guard (M,L) 332 PEDof 27 avatars
1 of 13
Number of globals
- #1Shub Contender83of 785 avatars
- #2 BodyGuard Face Guard (M,L) 4of 27 avatars
- #2 BodyGuard Face Guard (F,L) 3of 16 avatars
- #5Mature Sky Wraith88of 427 avatars
- #5Harbinger Alpha20of 353 avatars
1 of 16
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 9,189 | 712,308 PED | 78 PED | 6,559 PEDMature Flesh Ripper | |
| Mining | 541 | 89,223 PED | 165 PED | 5,777 PEDMelchi Water | |
| Construction | 660 | 100,053 PED | 152 PED | 6,671 PEDExplosive Projectiles | |
| PvP | 39 kills | — | — | — | — |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 0 of 365
Days with globals1,395since Feb 2016