Recent globals
- Garcen Grease76 PED8 months ago
- Angelic Grit80 PED8 months ago
- Somin Tar75 PED8 months ago
- Somin Tar199 PED8 months ago
- Crude Oil81 PED8 months ago
- Crude Oil211 PED8 months ago
- Crude Oil88 PED9 months ago
- Edres Resin57 PED9 months ago
- Typonolic Steam57 PED9 months ago
- Crude Oil141 PED9 months ago
2,522 globals
1 of 253
Top loots
- 1Rextelum Strong7,118 PED16 Aug 2019
- 2Caldorite Stone4,853 PED28 Oct 2018
- 3Pyrite Stone2,654 PED18 May 2022
- 4Explosive Projectiles2,610 PED11 Apr 2018
- 5Iron Stone2,544 PED18 Feb 2023
- 6Ferrum Nuts2,261 PED14 Nov 2013
- 7Caldorite Stone1,862 PED15 Feb 2020
- 8Lysterium Stone1,801 PED2 Feb 2023
- 9Rextelum Ravager1,643 PED12 Aug 2019
- 10Lysterium Stone1,625 PED3 Feb 2023
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day8,501 PED16 Aug 2019
- Best month20,112 PEDAug 2019
- Best year47,512 PED2017
- Busiest day28 globals8 Jul 2017
- Most HoFs in a day1 HoF9 Feb 2026
- Longest streak32 daysended 18 Apr 2021
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED1<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED19<1 %
250-999 PED1496 %
100-249 PED57923 %
50-99 PED1,65266 %
Under 50 PED1114 %
Most globals on
Rare items
- Hermetic Ring Adjusted —5 Mar 2019
- Mayhem M-Matrix Gamma (L)—2 Nov 2018
- Aeglic Ring Adjusted —26 Oct 2018
- Hermetic Ring Augmented —5 Apr 2018
- Aeglic Ring Adjusted —15 Nov 2017
- Hermetic Ring Adjusted —5 Nov 2017
- Gravis GLP-27—13 Jul 2017
- Modified Nanites—9 Jul 2017
- Aeglic Ring Adjusted —5 May 2016
- Blank Arkadian DNA Cartridge 1—4 Mar 2016
11 rare items
1 of 2
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #3Ferrum Nuts2,261 PEDof 712 avatars
- #11Rextelum Strong7,118 PEDof 1,928 avatars
- #11 Musca Harness (M,L) 122 PEDof 28 avatars
- #15Pyrite Stone2,654 PEDof 1,185 avatars
- #15Electro Dance Machine Diva385 PEDof 252 avatars
1 of 2
Total loot
- #13Ferrum Nuts2,261 PEDof 712 avatars
- #13 Musca Harness (M,L) 122 PEDof 28 avatars
- #20Somin Tar3,181 PEDof 373 avatars
Number of globals
- #12Somin Tar24of 373 avatars
- #13Solar 6V Gel Batteries2of 71 avatars
- #15 Musca Harness (M,L) 1of 28 avatars
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 1,091 | 110,402 PED | 101 PED | 7,118 PEDRextelum Strong | |
| Mining | 1,210 | 163,562 PED | 135 PED | 4,853 PEDCaldorite Stone | |
| Construction | 208 | 30,561 PED | 147 PED | 2,610 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 13 of 365
Days with globals729since Jan 2010