Recent globals
- Merry Snarg10 PED9 months ago
- Merry Snarg6 PED9 months ago
- Merry Snarg5 PED9 months ago
- Merry Snarg10 PED9 months ago
- Merry Snarg9 PED9 months ago
- Merry Snarg16 PED9 months ago
- Merry Snarg8 PED9 months ago
- Merry Snarg40 PED9 months ago
- Merry Snarg10 PED9 months ago
- Merry Snarg6 PED9 months ago
903 globals
1 of 91
Top loots
- 1Ambulimax Young3,571 PED26 Apr 2021
- 2Caldorite Stone1,352 PED10 Aug 2013
- 3Explosive Projectiles1,082 PED21 Feb 2021
- 4Explosive Projectiles975 PED15 Apr 2021
- 5Iron Stone855 PED24 Nov 2020
- 6Melchi Water552 PED27 Apr 2021
- 7Merry Snarg488 PED18 Dec 2020
- 8Drone Gen 02468 PED22 Jan 2021
- 9Merry Annihilation Daikiba 02439 PED21 Dec 2020
- 10Lysterium Stone424 PED14 Dec 2011
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day6,363 PED26 Apr 2021
- Best month11,611 PEDApr 2021
- Best year25,262 PED2021
- Busiest day24 globals28 Mar 2015
- Most HoFs in a day1 HoF12 Aug 2024
- Longest streak11 daysended 6 May 2021
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED3<1 %
250-999 PED455 %
100-249 PED9511 %
50-99 PED55061 %
Under 50 PED21023 %
Most globals on
Rare items
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #15Merry Snarg488 PEDof 3,088 avatars
- #22Drone Gen 02468 PEDof 515 avatars
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 280 | 13,661 PED | 49 PED | 3,571 PEDAmbulimax Young | |
| Mining | 549 | 51,752 PED | 94 PED | 1,352 PEDCaldorite Stone | |
| Construction | 74 | 10,001 PED | 135 PED | 1,082 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 8 of 365
Days with globals195since Oct 2011