ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Merry Snarg10 PEDHunting9 months ago
  2. Merry Snarg6 PEDHunting9 months ago
  3. Merry Snarg5 PEDHunting9 months ago
  4. Merry Snarg10 PEDHunting9 months ago
  5. Merry Snarg9 PEDHunting9 months ago
  6. Merry Snarg16 PEDHunting9 months ago
  7. Merry Snarg8 PEDHunting9 months ago
  8. Merry Snarg40 PEDHunting9 months ago
  9. Merry Snarg10 PEDHunting9 months ago
  10. Merry Snarg6 PEDHunting9 months ago
903 globals
1 of 91

Top loots

  1. 1Ambulimax Young3,571 PEDHunting26 Apr 2021
  2. 2Caldorite Stone1,352 PEDMining10 Aug 2013
  3. 3Explosive Projectiles1,082 PEDConstruction21 Feb 2021
  4. 4Explosive Projectiles975 PEDConstruction15 Apr 2021
  5. 5Iron Stone855 PEDMining24 Nov 2020
  6. 6Melchi Water552 PEDMining27 Apr 2021
  7. 7Merry Snarg488 PEDHunting18 Dec 2020
  8. 8Drone Gen 02468 PEDHunting22 Jan 2021
  9. 9Merry Annihilation Daikiba 02439 PEDHunting21 Dec 2020
  10. 10Lysterium Stone424 PEDMining14 Dec 2011
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day6,363 PED26 Apr 2021
  • Best month11,611 PEDApr 2021
  • Best year25,262 PED2021
  • Busiest day24 globals28 Mar 2015
  • Most HoFs in a day1 HoF12 Aug 2024
  • Longest streak11 daysended 6 May 2021

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED3<1 %
250-999 PED455 %
100-249 PED9511 %
50-99 PED55061 %
Under 50 PED21023 %

Most globals on

Rare items

This avatar never found any rare items.

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #15Merry Snarg488 PEDof 3,088 avatars
  2. #22Drone Gen 02468 PEDof 515 avatars

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 280 13,661 PED 49 PED 3,571 PEDAmbulimax Young
Mining 549 51,752 PED 94 PED 1,352 PEDCaldorite Stone
Construction 74 10,001 PED 135 PED 1,082 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 8 of 365
Days with globals195since Oct 2011

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant