Recent globals
- Explosive Projectiles162 PED1 year ago
- Spina Worker Mature69 PED1 year ago
- Spina Worker Mature85 PED1 year ago
- Spina Worker Mature61 PED1 year ago
- Spina Worker Mature52 PED1 year ago
- Spina Worker Mature196 PED1 year ago
- Spina Worker Mature72 PED1 year ago
- Spina Worker Mature103 PED1 year ago
- Spina Worker Mature70 PED1 year ago
- Spina Worker Mature147 PED1 year ago
4,650 globals
1 of 465
Top loots
- 1Longtooth Dominant12,826 PED22 Jun 2023
- 2Explosive Projectiles10,374 PED11 Oct 2021
- 3Explosive Projectiles10,336 PED6 Jul 2021
- 4Shrapnel7,748 PED16 Aug 2023
- 5Explosive Projectiles7,240 PED14 Dec 2020
- 6Mutated Oro Provider5,373 PED10 Aug 2023
- 7Explosive Projectiles4,072 PED30 Sept 2021
- 8Explosive Projectiles3,972 PED2 Jun 2018
- 9Caldorite Stone3,686 PED3 Jul 2017
- 10Iron Stone2,619 PED28 Mar 2016
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day32,472 PED11 Oct 2021
- Best month74,313 PEDAug 2023
- Best year204,650 PED2021
- Busiest day117 globals11 Oct 2021
- Most HoFs in a day4 HoFs31 Jan 2025
- Longest streak47 daysended 18 Jan 2021
Global sizes
10,000+ PED3<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED3<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED38<1 %
250-999 PED3327 %
100-249 PED1,33029 %
50-99 PED2,41252 %
Under 50 PED51411 %
Most globals on
- Longtooth Dominant117
- Longtooth Old Alpha112
- Kerberos Alpha95
- Atrox Old83
- Kerberos Dominant75
- Atrox Mature71
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0566
- Mayhem Araneatrox (FFA 2)60
- Kerberos Provider60
- Feffox Mature55
- Spina Worker Dominant51
- Atrox Young49
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0248
- Spina Worker Mature46
- Eudorian Devil Young44
- Longtooth Alpha42
- Feffox Young42
- Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 2)41
1 of 6
Rare items
- Calypso Defense Coat (M) 10 PED21 Dec 2024
- Aeglic Ring, Modified—10 Jul 2022
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —2 Jan 2022
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—11 Dec 2021
- Electric Attack Nanochip 6—15 Jan 2021
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —4 Jan 2021
- FFA Mayhem Star - Glorious —30 Dec 2020
- FFA Mayhem Star - Glorious —20 Dec 2020
- FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —18 Dec 2020
- Athenic Ring, Augmented—4 Dec 2020
19 rare items
1 of 2
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Heavy-Duty Seals483 PEDof 47 avatars
- #1Mutated Bokol Dominant106 PEDof 14 avatars
- #1Mutated Oro Dominant990 PEDof 13 avatars
- #4Boorum Male Hunter868 PEDof 409 avatars
- #4Mutated Kamaldon Guardian596 PEDof 62 avatars
1 of 7
Total loot
- #1Mutated Bokol Guardian485 PEDof 20 avatars
- #1Mutated Oro Dominant1,144 PEDof 13 avatars
- #2Mutated Kamaldon Old4,126 PEDof 139 avatars
- #2Mutated Bokol Dominant180 PEDof 14 avatars
- #3Mutated Kamaldon Mature4,401 PEDof 200 avatars
1 of 6
Number of globals
- #1Mutated Bokol Guardian5of 20 avatars
- #2Mutated Bokol Dominant2of 14 avatars
- #2Mutated Oro Dominant3of 13 avatars
- #3Mutated Kamaldon Mature31of 200 avatars
- #3Mutated Kamaldon Old28of 139 avatars
1 of 7
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 2,720 | 284,592 PED | 105 PED | 12,826 PEDLongtooth Dominant | |
| Mining | 581 | 68,608 PED | 118 PED | 3,686 PEDCaldorite Stone | |
| Space Mining | 9 | 1,409 PED | 157 PED | 527 PEDC-type Asteroid VIII | |
| Construction | 1,320 | 296,231 PED | 224 PED | 10,374 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 0 of 365
Days with globals1,047since May 2008