ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Explosive Projectiles162 PEDConstruction1 year ago
  2. Spina Worker Mature69 PEDHunting1 year ago
  3. Spina Worker Mature85 PEDHunting1 year ago
  4. Spina Worker Mature61 PEDHunting1 year ago
  5. Spina Worker Mature52 PEDHunting1 year ago
  6. Spina Worker Mature196 PEDHunting1 year ago
  7. Spina Worker Mature72 PEDHunting1 year ago
  8. Spina Worker Mature103 PEDHunting1 year ago
  9. Spina Worker Mature70 PEDHunting1 year ago
  10. Spina Worker Mature147 PEDHunting1 year ago
4,650 globals
1 of 465

Top loots

  1. 1Longtooth Dominant12,826 PEDHunting22 Jun 2023
  2. 2Explosive Projectiles10,374 PEDConstruction11 Oct 2021
  3. 3Explosive Projectiles10,336 PEDConstruction6 Jul 2021
  4. 4Shrapnel7,748 PEDConstruction16 Aug 2023
  5. 5Explosive Projectiles7,240 PEDConstruction14 Dec 2020
  6. 6Mutated Oro Provider5,373 PEDHunting10 Aug 2023
  7. 7Explosive Projectiles4,072 PEDConstruction30 Sept 2021
  8. 8Explosive Projectiles3,972 PEDConstruction2 Jun 2018
  9. 9Caldorite Stone3,686 PEDMining3 Jul 2017
  10. 10Iron Stone2,619 PEDMining28 Mar 2016
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day32,472 PED11 Oct 2021
  • Best month74,313 PEDAug 2023
  • Best year204,650 PED2021
  • Busiest day117 globals11 Oct 2021
  • Most HoFs in a day4 HoFs31 Jan 2025
  • Longest streak47 daysended 18 Jan 2021

Global sizes

10,000+ PED3<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED3<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED38<1 %
250-999 PED3327 %
100-249 PED1,33029 %
50-99 PED2,41252 %
Under 50 PED51411 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Calypso Defense Coat (M) 10 PED21 Dec 2024
  2. Aeglic Ring, Modified—10 Jul 2022
  3. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —2 Jan 2022
  4. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—11 Dec 2021
  5. Electric Attack Nanochip 6—15 Jan 2021
  6. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —4 Jan 2021
  7. FFA Mayhem Star - Glorious —30 Dec 2020
  8. FFA Mayhem Star - Glorious —20 Dec 2020
  9. FFA Mayhem Star - Radiant —18 Dec 2020
  10. Athenic Ring, Augmented—4 Dec 2020
19 rare items
1 of 2

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Heavy-Duty Seals483 PEDof 47 avatars
  2. #1Mutated Bokol Dominant106 PEDof 14 avatars
  3. #1Mutated Oro Dominant990 PEDof 13 avatars
  4. #4Boorum Male Hunter868 PEDof 409 avatars
  5. #4Mutated Kamaldon Guardian596 PEDof 62 avatars
1 of 7

Total loot

  1. #1Mutated Bokol Guardian485 PEDof 20 avatars
  2. #1Mutated Oro Dominant1,144 PEDof 13 avatars
  3. #2Mutated Kamaldon Old4,126 PEDof 139 avatars
  4. #2Mutated Bokol Dominant180 PEDof 14 avatars
  5. #3Mutated Kamaldon Mature4,401 PEDof 200 avatars
1 of 6

Number of globals

  1. #1Mutated Bokol Guardian5of 20 avatars
  2. #2Mutated Bokol Dominant2of 14 avatars
  3. #2Mutated Oro Dominant3of 13 avatars
  4. #3Mutated Kamaldon Mature31of 200 avatars
  5. #3Mutated Kamaldon Old28of 139 avatars
1 of 7

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 2,720 284,592 PED 105 PED 12,826 PEDLongtooth Dominant
Mining 581 68,608 PED 118 PED 3,686 PEDCaldorite Stone
Space Mining 9 1,409 PED 157 PED 527 PEDC-type Asteroid VIII
Construction 1,320 296,231 PED 224 PED 10,374 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 0 of 365
Days with globals1,047since May 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant